Campionato Italiano Under 14

Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 RAMBALDI Francesco MIFM23402340
2 MORONI Luca jr CR MICM21892189
3 LODICI Lorenzo CR VECM20882088
4 CARNICELLI Valerio CR RMCM20652065
5 YAO Stefano CR TO1N19601960
6 BARP Alberto BL1N19251925
7 MANFROI Andrea RM1N18771877
8 D'AVINO Gianfranco MI1N18551855
9 FOX Jonas BZ1N18171817
10 CORSO Gabriele MI1N17891789
11 MARZOCCHI Tommaso BO2N17841784
12 BERNARDINI Tommaso RM1N17831783
13 ALFARANO Andrea RM2N17731773
14 FAVILLI Edoardo CR LI1N17641764
15 LE CREURER Kilian SS2N17601760
16 PASIECZNY Karol TN2N17561756
17 BALZAN Marco TV2N17501750
18 PODETTI Davide MI2N17431743
19 BORGHI Dario BI2N17401740
20 FILICE Davide BG2N17341734
21 SERESIN Francesco CR TN2N17291729
22 DAMIANO Franceso LE2N17201720
23 BISI Riccardo CN2N17141714
24 MANNINI Leonardo AN2N17111711
25 ROMAGNOLI Thomas MI2N17111711
26 DEGLI ESPOSTI Eugeni MO2N17081708
27 CAO Carlo CR CA2N17061706
28 BRIA Simone RM2N17031703
29 VILLA Alessandro TO2N17011701
30 LEONARDI Antonio CR CT2N17001700
31 ARNAUDO Davide CN2N16941694
32 CONFALONIERI Luca MI2N16941694
33 PEDONI Lorenzo BI2N16921692
34 SIMONETTO Andrea PD2N16611661
35 DE PAOLIS Diego AN2N16601660
36 ARBORE Daniele RM2N16481648
37 LANDI Alberto FI2N16421642
38 BUFFA SABARINO Pietr TO2N16401640
39 CRISTICCHIA Matteo CR AN2N16391639
40 SIMONETTO Alessio PD2N16361636
41 PIRRELLO Christian MB2N16321632
42 PANIZZA Luca TN2N16231623
43 ARSI' Francesco PI2N16131613
44 CAMANA Filippo CR TS2N15991599
45 BACCELLIERE Antonio CR NA3N15971597
46 TRENTI Matteo CR MO2N15871587
47 CASTELLARI Claudio BO3N15861586
48 BELTRAME Leonardo VE3N15821582
49 CAPPELLA Leonardo MC3N01581
50 FAGLIONI Isacco MO3N15801580
51 FERRARO Federico TO3N15781578
52 PARRINELLO Marco TP3N01569
53 SCARSELLA Lorenzo Lu VI3N15591559
54 BRINI Alessandro BO3N01545
55 RANIERI Matteo FC3N15421542
56 RUDELLI Marco TV3N15421542
57 PANI Paolo OR3N01524
58 COMAI Samuele TN3N01506
59 REGGIANI Marco FE3N01506
60 VIGNETTA Stefano CN3N01506
61 DI MARCANTONIO Gabri TENC14961496
62 RIDOLFO Enrico TVNC01488
63 ISOLDO Ciro NANC01485
64 MINA Marco TONC01482
65 SPONCHIADO Dario VENC01479
66 TANGIANU Mario SSNC01479
67 RIGO Mario VI3N14751475
68 EYNARD Dario BGNC01473
69 LUU Gianmarco TVNC01473
70 MAIER Fridolin BZNC01470
71 DEJORI David BZNC01455
72 BARALDI Matteo VBNC01440
73 BASSO Andrea VINC01440
74 CANNICI Andrea MINC01440
75 CAPERNA Tommaso MINC01440
76 CAPUANO Mattia MINC01440
77 DESIDERATO Lorenzo MINC01440
78 GALLANTI Tommaso MINC01440
79 HERMANN Luca MINC01440
80 KASSLATTER Matthias BZNC01440
81 LAVARONE Andrea UDNC01440
82 MALAMAN Jacopo MINC01440
83 MIRCI Filippo MINC01440
84 MUFFAROTTO Matteo VRNC01440
85 PAGLIUCA Andrea MINC01440
86 PERRON Luca AONC01440
87 POSOCCO Dennis TVNC01440
88 PRETE Alessandro CONC01440
89 SCURIATTI Riccardo MINC01440
90 URBANELLI Alessandro CR PGNC01440
91 VECCHIATTI Alberto MINC01440
92 VIRGALLITA Denis UDNC01440
93 GARGIULO Giovanni NANC01434
94 AGUS Lorenzo CANC01428
95 BAGNOD Ruben AONC01425
96 CRISTOFANI Giovanni MINC01425
97 SOAVE Vittorio NANC01413
98 LATTANZI Matteo MCNC01410
99 MEROLA Mattia SINC01410
100 MASTRANTONIO Giordan RMNC14011401
101 MAPELLI Davide MINC01392
102 PELLEGRINO Giovanni NANC01386
103 SUMA Samuele MONC01383
104 PADUANO Roberto NANC01377
105 COLANERI Francesco MINC01371
106 OREFICE Giovanni NANC01359
107 CICCALE' Piero MCNC01347
108 MOSER Gabriele TNNC01344
109 NEGRO Andrea VCNC01305
110 LOPIANO Matteo RMNC01296
111 NARDELLI Enrico TNNC01263

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : LEONARDO BARTOLINI - ITA)