Campionato Italiano Under 12

Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 DI BENEDETTO Edoardo CR RM1N18841884
2 IANNELLO Andrea ME1N18121812
3 CARRARO Riccardo VI2N17711771
4 MANFREDI Sabino CR BT2N17691769
5 LAICO Emanuele MB1N17451745
6 POMILIO Riccardo RM2N17401740
7 MAZZOCCOLI Simone MI2N17301730
8 WANG Cesare MO2N17241724
9 PITZANTI Matteo CR CA2N17081708
10 SONIS Francesco OR2N16971697
11 PALOZZA Christian RM2N16721672
12 CORONA Rafaele CA2N16611661
13 NORDIO Giorgio LO2N16611661
14 SAVALLA Gianluca CR TP2N16531653
15 RAMUNDI Lorenzo CR PE2N16491649
16 MIRRI Pietro CR BO2N16471647
17 ONNIS Luca CA2N16341634
18 D'URBANO Gabriele LE2N16281628
19 GENNARI Andrea VI2N16211621
20 BOTTA Massimiliano MI2N16201620
21 SANGIORGI Fabio BO2N16081608
22 DE LUCA Nicolo' IM2N16021602
23 SONIS Luca OR2N16001600
24 CARLA' Christian BA3N15951595
25 ORFINI Nicolo' TE3N15881588
26 LIZZUL COPPE Mirko CR TO3N15801580
27 BALZAN Alessandro CR TV3N01572
28 ESPOSTI Federico CR LU3N01542
29 LOIACONO Leonardo TV3N01542
30 RANELLUCCI Lorenzo CH3N15361536
31 RINAUDO Leo TO3N01530
32 MARIOTTI Francesco VB3N01527
33 CAPITANO Daniel BT3N15221522
34 LYABEL Giacomo CR AO3N15191519
35 CIOCCA Lorenzo RM3N01512
36 LOIACONO Antonio TV3N01512
37 MIANO Simone PA3N01506
38 MASSESSI Gioele TONC01497
39 MUSSO Andrea MENC01494
40 CARLI Federico MI3N14861486
41 TARGETTI Andrea FINC01485
42 CAGNOTTO Marco CR MINC14831483
43 DI NEZIO Tommaso RM3N14751475
44 PAZZI David PGNC01473
45 SANTONI Mattia ANNC01473
46 BORGOGNONI Domenico MINC01467
47 COLOMBO Roberto FINC01455
48 VIGNATI Andrea MI3N14541454
49 BUGLIONI Riccardo RMNC01452
50 GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo PANC01449
51 PORZIO Gabriele TONC01449
52 MORANA Marco TP3N01446
53 VENTURELLI Elia MONC01446
54 TRENTI Filippo MO3N14411441
55 ATZORI Filippo CANC01440
56 BARBAGALLO Andrea CTNC01440
57 BENETTI Lorenzo TVNC01440
58 BONGIORNO Giovanni PANC01440
59 BRECELJ Jaro Ivan GONC01440
60 BURINI Luca BGNC01440
61 CACCAVALE Valerio GENC01440
62 CANALETTI Nicola MCNC01440
63 CIONI Francesco MONC01440
64 CITTA Riccardo VCNC01440
65 DELUCIS Gabriele IMNC01440
66 DI MARCOBERNARDINO Andrea PENC01440
67 FONTANA Marco MINC01440
68 GRASSI Gianfilippo MINC01440
69 KOBAL Sasha CR GONC01440
70 LAI Lorenzo CANC01440
71 MAIER Felix BZNC01440
72 MAZZA Tancredi Maria VRNC01440
73 MORTARINO Pietro TONC01440
74 PADOVANI Marco ANNC01440
75 PAGLIUCA Alessandro Carlo MINC01440
76 PANTANO Andrea CNNC01440
77 PARINI Paolo MINC01440
78 PETAROS Bostjan TSNC01440
79 POGGI Lorenzo Marco GENC01440
80 SAPUPPO Andrea CTNC01440
81 SARTORI Patrik VINC01440
82 SAVIANE Manuel TVNC01440
83 SAVORETTI Jacopo RNNC01440
84 SBARBADA Nicholas MINC01440
85 SIMBOLA Carlo CANC01440
86 TUFO Filippo CANC01440
87 ZAMPAGLIONE Jakub CR RCNC01440
88 ZAMPAGLIONE Paolo RCNC01440
89 DICORATO Antonio Don BTNC01437
90 COSTANTINO Guido CR PZNC01434
91 DE BIASI Mattia Nio BLNC01434
92 MORETTI Filippo RMNC01434
93 OREFICE Matteo NANC01434
94 ROGINA Enrico ATNC01434
95 MASERA Lorenzo CR AN3N01431
96 CUCCU Giovanni CANC01428
97 FAMILARI Simone RCNC01425
98 SANNA Raul CANC01422
99 SCOTTI Agostino MINC01422
100 ZANIN Davide CR TNNC01419
101 DEMETRI Dario CR GENC01416
102 GIANNOTTI Adriano RMNC01416
103 PILATO Davide VINC01416
104 RIGGIO Luca BGNC01416
105 PETRELLA Andrea TVNC01413
106 MELCHIORRE Daniele BONC01407
107 GIAGNACOVO Alessio BONC01398
108 SMERZINI Jacopo ANNC01395
109 ULACCO Mose' Daniele CR NANC01395
110 BUDINI Luca RMNC01392
111 MUCCI Federico BONC01392
112 POLI Gianriccardo MINC01392
113 HU Michele GENC01389
114 SCUDERI Rosario CTNC01389
115 CAVALLE' Giancarlo MBNC01383
116 MELOTTI Michele MONC01383
117 BARDELLA Simeone MBNC01380
118 BLAAS Zeno CR BZNC01380
119 FICHERA Lorenzo LCNC01380
120 MURANO Antonio TSNC01380
121 PASINETTI Andrea NONC01377
122 USAI Luigi CANC01374
123 LOPIANO Fabio ORNC01371
124 SCARATO Luca IMNC01371
125 LILLI Alessandro SINC01368
126 CIRIOLO Lorenzo TENC01362
127 FERRONI Mattia ANNC01362
128 BARBIERI Filippo VENC01359
129 GATTO Antonio RMNC01359
130 MANGUERRA Jonel B BONC13571357
131 REGGIANI Matteo FENC01353
132 FONI Gianmarco CR PGNC01347
133 MARCUZZO Stefano MNNC01329
134 ZANCA Federico MNNC01323
135 LANTSCHNER Arnold BZNC01317
136 D'AMICO Dario ANNC01311
137 GIORDANO Edoardo IMNC01305
138 GROSSO Giacomo TONC12841284
139 FORTI Francesco MINC01254
140 CASTELLO Leonardo TONC12511251
141 FERMANI Alessio ANNC01224

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : LEONARDO BARTOLINI - ITA)