Campionato Italiano Under 10

Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 BONALI Leonardo CR CA3N15741574
2 ZENERE Gabriele TO3N01560
3 RUSSO Leonardo CR GR3N01545
4 LUNGHI Samuele CR MI3N15391539
5 DAMICO Alessandro BT3N01536
6 BECCHI Andrea MO3N01506
7 CAMPANA Ettore MINC01491
8 ROMEO Giovanni M. RCNC01491
9 BETTALLI Francesco SINC01482
10 PENNICA Andrea PANC01476
11 DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo CR BI3N14721472
12 DI PAOLO Daniel CR PENC01461
13 BUFFA Leone TONC01455
14 DEROMA Vittorio SSNC01452
15 ORRU' Alessandro CANC01452
16 GIANNOTTI Raffaele RMNC01449
17 BERETTA Giulio MINC01446
18 CASSANELLI Emilio MONC01446
19 PERSICO Lorenzo BGNC01446
20 COLONETTI Fabio BG3N14431443
21 MAGGIONI Gabriele MINC01443
22 SIMEONE Giulio Maria MINC14421442
23 ACCA Lorenzo CANC01440
24 AGOSTINELLI Gianmarco ANNC01440
25 BALLOTTI Luca MONC01440
26 BECHELLI Flavio LUNC01440
27 BOMBI Niccolo' MINC01440
28 BONACCURSO Alessandro RMNC01440
29 BORZAGA Luca TNNC01440
30 CACCHIOLI Simone MONC01440
31 CACCIA Mathias VANC01440
32 CAMPACI Marco CNNC01440
33 CASAROTTO Milo VINC01440
34 CASELLI Cristiano GENC01440
35 CAVIGLIA Matteo GENC01440
36 CICETTI Andrea ANNC01440
37 COMPAGNONE Luigi NANC01440
38 CORTE RAPPIS Lorenzo MINC01440
39 DELL'ACQUA Gabriele TONC01440
40 DELUCIS Ludovico IMNC01440
41 FIENGO Luca NONC01440
42 GARGIULO Francesco NANC01440
43 GAZZOLA Guglielmo GENC01440
44 GUARNIERI Lorenzo BGNC01440
45 LAUDICINA Giorgio TPNC01440
46 LAURI Lorenzo RMNC01440
47 MARCHESE Niklas GENC01440
48 RICCIARDI Federico CONC01440
49 RIDOLFO Martin TVNC01440
50 SCANDELLI Edoardo MINC01440
51 SERIO Gioele TANC01440
52 SERRA Lorenzo CANC01440
53 SGRITTA Mattia Mario TONC01440
54 SULIS Jacopo BINC01440
55 TAUCER Stefano TSNC01440
56 CAVESTRI Francesco BONC01437
57 PERANTONI Matteo VRNC01434
58 MAGGIOLI Alessandro MINC01428
59 PIEROPAN Enrico VINC01428
60 MUSCOLO Mario RCNC01425
61 RANCATI Alessandro LONC01425
62 BALSANO Giulio PANC01422
63 MAURONER Daniel CR BZNC01422
64 NARDELLI Andrea CR TNNC01422
65 COLORI Mattia NONC01419
66 OSMENI Lorenzo MINC01419
67 LAURENZI Tommaso RMNC01413
68 BUDINI Andrea RMNC01407
69 NAVA Alessandro FENC01407
70 BLAAS Adam BZNC01404
71 BUONANNO Raffaele CR NANC01404
72 BIN-SUHAYL Ieysaa CR RNNC01400
73 SANGIORGI Raphael BO3N01395
74 CIRIOLO Enrico TENC01395
75 MANZINI Luca RMNC01395
76 PACETTI SMITH Alessa RMNC01392
77 PEROZZI Edoardo CR NANC01392
78 RAGGI Matteo LONC01389
79 CAVALLE' Alessandro MBNC01386
80 SERRAGLIO Carlo Albe TVNC01383
81 COLATO Filippo MINC01374
82 GOTTI Andrea BGNC01374
83 MENDOLA Giovanni CTNC01371
84 MIANO Andrea PANC01368
85 TESTA Leonardo VINC01365
86 FERRETTI Elia CR PUNC01362
87 CRIPPA Lorenzo CONC01359
88 SCUDERI Salvatore CTNC01359
89 RUGGIERI Angelo BONC01353
90 PINTO Michelangelo BANC01347
91 ZANCA Diego MNNC01347
92 FLORIAN Andreas BZNC01332
93 BACCELLIERE Riccardo NANC01329
94 PALMERO Silvio IMNC01239

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : LEONARDO BARTOLINI - ITA)