03_MEDIE_MASCHILE_MISTO

Montecatini -TOS- P - 05/16/2013, 05/16/2013

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID Team Name Rtg Origin Fed. SumR Buc1 BucT ARO
1 12.0 4 IC 01 DI MONTEBELLUNA 1531 MONTEBELLUNA VENETO 20.00 57.00 64.00 1478.0
2 11.0 1 SM P. GIORGIO FRASSATI 1580 TORINO PIEMONTE 20.00 61.00 65.00 1479.3
3 10.0 5 SM GIUSEPPE DE NITTIS 1516 BARLETTA PUGLIA 19.00 48.00 53.00 1438.9
4 10.0 7 SM ALESSANDRO MANZONI 1476 BARLETTA PUGLIA 18.50 59.00 64.00 1511.4
5 10.0 26 SM GIOSUE' CARDUCCI 1438 L'AQUILA ABRUZZO 18.50 55.00 62.00 1486.6
6 10.0 2 IC ALBERICO DA ROSCIATE 1579 BERGAMO LOMBARDIA 18.50 53.00 59.00 1471.1
7 10.0 13 IC 04 DI UDINE ENRICO FER 1450 UDINE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 16.00 51.00 57.00 1471.9
8 9.0 3 SM QUINTO ENNIO 1546 LECCE PUGLIA 18.50 54.00 61.00 1459.6
9 9.0 15 IC CITTADELLA SM DONATELL 1441 ANCONA MARCHE 16.00 55.00 59.00 1477.1
10 9.0 29 IC DI CONEGLIANO GRAVA 1435 CONEGLIANO VENETO 15.00 52.00 58.00 1463.4
11 9.0 42 SM BARBARA MICARELLI 1387 L'AQUILA ABRUZZO 14.50 47.00 52.00 1443.3
12 8.0 10 COLLEGIO ARCIVESCOVILE 1460 TRENTO TRENTINO 16.00 53.00 58.00 1455.9
13 8.0 31 IC TACITO E GUARESCHI 1433 ROMA LAZIO 16.00 50.00 55.00 1473.9
14 8.0 20 IC FRANCESCO M. DELLA ROV 1440 URBANIA MARCHE 16.00 48.00 53.00 1421.9
15 8.0 37 SM LUDOVICO DA CASORIA 1407 CASORIA CAMPANIA 16.00 46.00 51.00 1444.7
16 8.0 9 IC 09 RICCI CURBASTRO 1465 PADOVA VENETO 16.00 46.00 51.00 1420.3
17 8.0 16 IS ABBE' TREVES 1441 SAINT VINCENT VALLE D'AOSTA 15.50 48.00 53.00 1438.3
18 8.0 32 ICS GIOVANNI 23 [ABR] 1426 PINETO ABRUZZO 15.00 44.00 50.00 1443.3
19 7.0 8 SM ALTIERO SPINELLI 1474 TORINO PIEMONTE 15.00 49.00 53.00 1450.0
20 7.0 41 SM CIRO SCIANNA 1391 BAGHERIA SICILIA 15.00 42.00 46.00 1443.4
21 7.0 39 IC VIA TACITO 1401 CIVITANOVA MARCHE MARCHE 15.00 35.00 39.00 1442.0
22 7.0 14 IST. SAN VINCENZO 1443 ERBA LOMBARDIA 14.00 44.00 48.00 1423.4
23 7.0 12 IC GIOVANNI PASCOLI [TOS] 1455 GROSSETO TOSCANA 14.00 40.00 45.00 1425.0
24 7.0 25 IC DOBERDO' / VZ DOBERBOD 1438 DOBERDO' DEL LAGO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 13.50 54.00 59.00 1489.4
25 7.0 24 IC DI PALMANOVA 1438 PALMANOVA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 13.00 42.00 46.00 1428.4
26 7.0 34 IC LINA MANDELLI 1422 USMATE VELATE LOMBARDIA 12.50 45.00 48.00 1437.1
27 6.0 36 SM NICOLA FESTA 1410 MATERA BASILICATA 13.50 44.00 48.00 1458.2
28 6.0 33 SM SIMONE CATALANO 1425 TRAPANI SICILIA 13.50 42.00 45.00 1448.4
29 6.0 19 IC DI TERMENO 1440 TERMENO ALTO ADIGE 13.50 41.00 45.00 1426.9
30 6.0 23 IC 05 DI TIVOLI - BAGNI 1439 TIVOLI LAZIO 12.00 47.00 52.00 1451.6
31 5.0 40 IC DI CORNEDO 1400 PRATO ALL'ISARCO ALTO ADIGE 12.50 41.00 46.00 1440.9
32 5.0 27 IC GIOVANNI PALATUCCI 1437 MONTELLA CAMPANIA 11.00 43.00 46.00 1432.9
33 5.0 30 IC I. A. COMENIUS 1435 TRENTO TRENTINO 11.00 34.00 38.00 1438.7
34 5.0 17 SM TORQUATO TASSO 1441 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 10.50 49.00 54.00 1424.3
35 5.0 38 IC DI ARCO 1406 ARCO DI TRENTO TRENTINO 9.50 40.00 43.00 1453.4
36 5.0 11 IC DI MONTI E TELTI 1455 MONTI SARDEGNA 9.00 39.00 43.00 1429.7
37 4.0 22 IST. DEL SACRO CUORE 1440 RIO DI PUSTERIA ALTO ADIGE 9.00 38.00 42.00 1457.8
38 4.0 21 IC MALASPINA E STAFFETTI 1440 MASSA TOSCANA 9.00 31.00 35.00 1421.5
39 4.0 28 IC GIOVANNI 23 [BAS] 1437 LAURIA BASILICATA 8.50 34.00 37.00 1439.0
40 4.0 35 IC LUIGI BARONE 1418 VERRES VALLE D'AOSTA 7.50 38.00 41.00 1425.2
41 3.0 18 IC BERNARDO PASQUINI 1440 MASSA E COZZILE TOSCANA 7.00 31.00 34.00 1424.2
42 0.0 6 SM LUIGI C. GOLTIERI(W) 1482 ASTI PIEMONTE 0.00 0.00 0.00 0000.0

Generated by Vega