04_MEDIE_FEMMINILE

Montecatini -TOS- P - 05/16/2013, 05/16/2013

Standing at round 7

Pos Scr ID Nome squadra Rtg Città Regione SumR Buc1 BucT ARO
1 12.0 3 IC N. GUARDIAGRELE 1471 GUARDIAGRELE ABRUZZO 22.00 54.00 60.00 1452.4
2 11.0 8 SM TORQUATO TASSO 1453 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 19.00 58.00 64.00 1457.6
3 10.0 1 IC NOVELLI E NATALUCCI 1510 ANCONA MARCHE 20.50 54.00 57.00 1444.7
4 10.0 4 SM LUDOVICO DA CASORIA 1465 CASORIA CAMPANIA 17.00 59.00 66.00 1455.7
5 9.0 2 IC ALESSANDRO MANZONI 1474 CORMANO LOMBARDIA 20.00 53.00 57.00 1442.4
6 9.0 7 IC DI OPICINA 1458 TRIESTE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 19.00 49.00 55.00 1433.4
7 9.0 22 IC DON EVASIO FERRARIS 1439 CIGLIANO PIEMONTE 17.00 51.00 57.00 1442.1
8 9.0 10 IC 04 DI UDINE ENRICO FER 1447 UDINE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 16.50 58.00 61.00 1453.9
9 9.0 6 IC LEONARDO DA VINCI 1460 ROMA LAZIO 16.00 47.00 53.00 1436.3
10 9.0 31 SM ETTORE FIERAMOSCA 1423 BARLETTA PUGLIA 15.50 43.00 48.00 1439.1
11 8.0 9 IC 09 CATULLO - VALDONEGA 1448 VERONA VENETO 16.50 48.00 53.00 1442.0
12 8.0 27 IC GIUSEPPE ROVANI 1428 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI LOMBARDIA 16.00 45.00 51.00 1444.6
13 8.0 11 CN MARCO FOSCARINI 1440 VENEZIA VENETO 14.00 41.00 44.00 1428.7
14 8.0 26 SM GIOSUE' CARDUCCI 1429 L'AQUILA ABRUZZO 13.00 48.00 51.00 1454.0
15 7.0 29 IC PINOCCHIO E MONTESICUR 1425 ANCONA MARCHE 15.00 50.00 54.00 1442.9
16 7.0 24 IC G. PASCOLI (PUG) 1431 MASSAFRA PUGLIA 14.00 44.00 49.00 1447.6
17 7.0 34 ICC G. PASCOLI (FRI) 1405 CORMONS FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 13.00 44.00 49.00 1446.3
18 7.0 12 FAES SPP MONFORTE 1440 MILANO LOMBARDIA 12.50 49.00 55.00 1438.3
19 7.0 16 IC P. RAMATI 1440 CERANO PIEMONTE 12.50 47.00 53.00 1426.4
20 7.0 35 IC GIOVANNI XXIII (BAS) 1386 LAURIA BASILICATA 11.00 47.00 51.00 1444.8
21 6.0 5 SM UGO FOSCOLO 1463 CAGLIARI SARDEGNA 13.00 43.00 49.00 1429.1
22 6.0 21 SM PIETRO GOBETTI 1440 BORGOMANERO PIEMONTE 13.00 43.00 46.00 1435.3
23 6.0 23 IC GALLIANO BINOTTI 1432 PERGOLA MARCHE 12.00 51.00 57.00 1440.3
24 6.0 25 IC LAURA C. PARATORE 1429 PENNE ABRUZZO 12.00 39.00 44.00 1432.9
25 6.0 33 COLLEGIO ARCIVESCOVILE 1407 TRENTO TRENTINO 11.50 44.00 49.00 1446.3
26 6.0 30 IS ABBE' TREVES 1424 SAINT VINCENT VALLE D'AOSTA 11.50 39.00 42.00 1434.6
27 6.0 32 SM GREGORIO RUSSO 1419 PALERMO SICILIA 11.50 37.00 40.00 1438.0
28 5.0 14 IC DI PATTADA 1440 PATTADA SARDEGNA 12.50 44.00 49.00 1430.9
29 5.0 13 IC BERNARDO PASQUINI 1440 MASSA E COZZILE TOSCANA 11.00 38.00 41.00 1425.8
30 5.0 15 IC DI PUOS D'ALPAGO SM TA 1440 PUOS D'ALPAGO VENETO 9.00 37.00 40.00 1429.9
31 4.0 19 IST. DEL SACRO CUORE 1440 RIO DI PUSTERIA ALTO ADIGE 9.00 39.00 42.00 1428.2
32 3.0 28 CN GIOVANNI FALCONE 1425 PALERMO SICILIA 8.50 33.00 36.00 1438.5
33 3.0 17 IC SERRADARCE SM DI PUGLI 1440 CAMPAGNA CAMPANIA 7.50 40.00 43.00 1443.8
34 0.0 20 SM LUIGI CAPUANA (W) 1440 AVOLA SICILIA 0.00 0.00 0.00 0000.0
35 0.0 18 IST. ANTONIO DE CURT(W) 1440 ROMA LAZIO 0.00 0.00 0.00 0000.0

Generated by Vega