07_JUNIORES_MASCHILE_MISTO

Montecatini -TOS- P - 05/16/2013, 05/16/2013

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID Team Name Rtg Origin Fed. SumR Buc1 BucT ARO
1 14.0 3 LS A. AVOGADRO (BI) 1758 BIELLA PIEMONTE 21.50 55.00 61.00 1670.9
2 10.0 8 LS A. EINSTEIN [SIC] 1650 PALERMO SICILIA 19.00 55.00 62.00 1623.9
3 10.0 9 LS LEONARDO COCITO 1639 ALBA PIEMONTE 19.00 50.00 56.00 1596.7
4 10.0 21 IMS CARLO LORENZINI 1497 PESCIA TOSCANA 18.00 46.00 50.00 1539.0
5 10.0 5 LS ARCHIMEDE 1719 MESSINA SICILIA 17.00 58.00 63.00 1621.6
6 10.0 2 LS ALESSANDRO TASSONI 1792 MODENA EMILIA ROMAGNA 15.50 61.00 69.00 1666.7
7 9.0 7 LS GIOVANNI B. QUADRI 1661 VICENZA VENETO 18.00 60.00 65.00 1656.9
8 9.0 10 LS GIULIA BANZI BAZOLI 1607 LECCE PUGLIA 18.00 50.00 54.00 1574.9
9 9.0 4 IIS LUIGI EINAUDI 1732 MONTEBELLUNA VENETO 17.00 50.00 56.00 1572.3
10 9.0 6 LS LORENZO MASCHERONI 1712 BERGAMO LOMBARDIA 16.50 48.00 54.00 1590.7
11 8.0 1 LS CARLO CAFIERO 1822 BARLETTA PUGLIA 18.00 58.00 65.00 1645.0
12 8.0 11 LS GAETANO SALVEMINI 1571 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 16.00 54.00 58.00 1607.6
13 8.0 18 LS CONTE DI CAVOUR 1522 ROMA LAZIO 15.50 43.00 46.00 1489.4
14 8.0 12 LS GIOVANNI MARINELLI 1566 UDINE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 15.00 49.00 54.00 1567.1
15 8.0 14 LS CARLO JUCCI 1558 RIETI LAZIO 14.50 55.00 61.00 1572.1
16 8.0 15 LS E. MAJORANA [LAZ] 1540 LATINA LAZIO 13.00 48.00 52.00 1500.6
17 8.0 19 ITIS OTHOCA 1513 ORISTANO SARDEGNA 11.50 45.00 51.00 1550.1
18 7.0 20 LS GUGLIELMO MARCONI 1510 PESARO MARCHE 17.00 37.00 40.00 1506.9
19 7.0 38 LS PIETRO RUGGIERI 1424 MARSALA SICILIA 14.50 48.00 53.00 1507.2
20 7.0 25 LS FRANCESCO SEVERI 1450 CASTELLAMMARE DI STA CAMPANIA 14.50 43.00 46.00 1517.4
21 7.0 17 LS FILIPPO LUSSANA 1524 BERGAMO LOMBARDIA 13.50 47.00 53.00 1519.4
22 7.0 16 LS A. EINSTEIN [AAD] 1527 MERANO ALTO ADIGE 12.50 47.00 52.00 1564.1
23 7.0 27 LS FRANCESCO VERCELLI 1443 ASTI PIEMONTE 12.50 43.00 48.00 1511.7
24 6.0 13 IISS GALILEO GALILEI -AAD 1560 BOLZANO ALTO ADIGE 14.00 45.00 48.00 1537.7
25 6.0 36 LG EGIDIO R. DUNI 1430 MATERA BASILICATA 13.50 41.00 45.00 1506.1
26 6.0 33 LS GIUSEPPE MOSCATI 1440 GROTTAGLIE PUGLIA 13.00 42.00 47.00 1490.9
27 6.0 34 ITIS LUIGI GALVANI 1437 GIUGLIANO CAMPANIA 13.00 42.00 46.00 1486.3
28 6.0 23 LS GALILEO GALILEI [ABR] 1455 PESCARA ABRUZZO 12.50 44.00 50.00 1525.9
29 6.0 22 LS COLUCCIO SALUTATI 1494 MONTECATINI TERME TOSCANA 11.50 43.00 46.00 1502.7
30 6.0 39 IIS SAN FELICE 1420 VIADANA LOMBARDIA 11.50 41.00 44.00 1487.0
31 6.0 28 LS ANDREA BAFILE 1441 L'AQUILA ABRUZZO 10.50 40.00 43.00 1486.1
32 5.0 35 LS GIUSEPPE PEANO 1431 MARSICO NUOVO BASILICATA 11.50 35.00 39.00 1453.8
33 5.0 26 ISIS LUCA DA PENNE 1443 PENNE ABRUZZO 11.00 40.00 43.00 1479.4
34 5.0 31 ITI E. MAJORANA [MOL] 1440 TERMOLI MOLISE 10.50 39.00 43.00 1474.6
35 5.0 24 ITCG FERDINANDO PETRUCCEL 1451 MOLITERNO BASILICATA 10.50 35.00 38.00 1484.2
36 4.0 30 IISS GALILEI TIZIANO -VEN 1440 BELLUNO VENETO 10.00 41.00 44.00 1477.3
37 4.0 29 IIS WEISSE ROSE 1440 CAVALESE TRENTINO 10.00 37.00 40.00 1469.6
38 3.0 37 IIS GIACOMO FLORIANI 1425 RIVA DEL GARDA TRENTINO 8.00 35.00 38.00 1461.3
39 3.0 32 ITIS ENRICO MATTEI 1440 URBINO MARCHE 6.50 34.00 37.00 1475.7

Generated by Vega