C16 U16

Result at round 9
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Spornberger Maximili De Filomeno Simone 5-1½ - ½
2 Boscolo Meneguolo F Brizzi Matteo 3-321 - 0
3 Gregori Giacomo Tirelli Mauro 10-220 - 1
4 Altini Nicola Varvaglione Antonio 2-171 - 0
5 Sorbera Giovanni Stella Luca 4-70 - 1
6 Boraso Alessio Paltrinieri Nicholas 18-60 - 1
7 Miracola Massimilian Zinnai Graziano Matt 8-251 - 0
8 Teutsch Alexander Distaso Antonio 24-91 - 0
9 Baroni Alessandro Santeramo Domenico 26-130 - 1
10 Cavicchia Angelo Pisacane Pietro 61-160 - 1
11 Brociner Beniamino Villa Giorgio 19-301 - 0
12 Della Sala Bruno Migliorini Matteo 47-210 - 1
13 Di Giorgio Daniele Siclari Giovanni 54-230 - 1
14 Cocconcelli Lorenzo Luchi Max 28-490 - 1
15 Manzone Enrico D'amico Filippo 38-530 - 1
16 Sanna Yuri Lombardi Vincenzo 58-411 - 0
17 Ortu Andrea Violi Vincenzo 74-45½ - ½
18 Tardelli Andrea Bisi Samuele 72-120 - 1
19 Fagnani Alessandro Vilona Leonardo 14-501 - 0
20 Palazzotto Roberto Pozzobon Davide 20-55½ - ½
21 Altini Ruggiero Aprile Martino 46-271 - 0
22 Bonino Matteo Campagnola Giacomo 48-291 - 0
23 Simonetto Adriano De Bortoli Thomas 51-31½ - ½
24 Bargeri Ludovico Lezzerini Marco 33-571 - 0
25 Cirrincione Paze' Pa Dionigi Riccardo 52-340 - 1
26 Ciani Nicola Giampieri Stefano 70-370 - 1
27 Iezzi Christian Santocchi Nicolas 40-56½ - ½
28 Montalbano Federico Lorenzetti Giacomo 44-601 - 0
29 Greco Simone Gigovski Gjoko 73-110 - 1
30 Landi Filippo Bozza Stefano 75-35½ - ½
31 Somma Andrea Di Natale Gianluca 36-791 - 0
32 Castagna Riccardo Mirata Danilo 76-390 - 1
33 Marconi Luca Biccheri Nicolo' 43-831 - 0
34 Gelardi Davide Simonini Mattia 86-59½ - ½
35 Mastrantonio Giuseppe Raich Dominik 65-87½ - ½
36 Varzi Florian Villa Filippo 71-971 - 0
37 Sacco Eugenio Doronzo Michele 88-15½ - ½
38 Giovanzanti Francesc Covello Danilo 42-94½ - ½
39 Donati Marco Gaglianese Marco 90-631 - 0
40 Wieser Christoph Combina Gabriele 96-64½ - ½
41 Petrescu Eduard Peruch Matteo 9 66-89½ - ½
42 Miecchi Federico Bullita Simone 100-670 - 1
43 Combina Alberto Hirber Markus 77-951 - 0
44 Marzaduri Marco Romeo Fabio 78-1091 - 0
45 Bocci Simone Camarda Emanuele 82-1260 - 1
46 Resch Aaron Manfrin Andrea 113-850 - 1
47 Rastrelli Alessandro Mayrhofer Michael 125-69½ - ½
48 Marocco Andrea Lippa Tommaso 62-105½ - ½
49 Ulacco Luca Ranieri Pierpaolo 81-107½ - ½
50 Caiazza Antonio Delmedico Michelangelo 91-1140 - 1
51 Colnaghi Davide Benvenuti Cristian 92-1211 - 0
52 Romaniello Vittorio Mancuso Fabrizio 108-931 - 0
53 Perretta Luigi Loreti Andrea 116-98½ - ½
54 Garavelli Matteo Capozucco Cristian 110-1010 - 1
55 La Ricca Silvio Provino Salvatore 104-1221 - 0
56 Russotto Gioele Salvatore Dentale Raffaele 119-120½ - ½
57 Pannella Leopoldo Condo' Gabriele 68-1271 - 0
58 Panero Simone Condo' Raffaele 80-115½ - ½
59 Hirber Andreas Sardo Riccardo 111-840 - 1
60 Trini Francesco Giovanni Reverberi Piero 99-117½ - ½
61 Costabloz Manuel Chimenti Andrea 102-124½ - ½
62 Verna Alessandro Dalla Palma Giovanni 123-1030 - 1
63 Nocera Carlo Penengo Francesco 112-1060 - 1
64 Rosini Luca Ungaro BYE 118-01F-0F

Generated by Vega