C16 U16

Result at round 8
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 De Filomeno Simone Boscolo Meneguolo F 1-31 - 0
2 Spornberger Maximili Altini Nicola 5-21 - 0
3 Tirelli Mauro Boraso Alessio 22-181 - 0
4 Migliorini Matteo Sorbera Giovanni 21-40 - 1
5 Paltrinieri Nicholas Baroni Alessandro 6-26½ - ½
6 Stella Luca Teutsch Alexander 7-24½ - ½
7 Villa Giorgio Miracola Massimilian 30-8½ - ½
8 Lombardi Vincenzo Gregori Giacomo 41-100 - 1
9 Varvaglione Antonio Di Giorgio Daniele 17-541 - 0
10 Brizzi Matteo Brociner Beniamino 32-191 - 0
11 Distaso Antonio Bargeri Ludovico 9-331 - 0
12 Santeramo Domenico Bonino Matteo 13-481 - 0
13 Pisacane Pietro Montalbano Federico 16-441 - 0
14 Siclari Giovanni Violi Vincenzo 23-45½ - ½
15 Zinnai Graziano Matt Simonetto Adriano 25-511 - 0
16 D'amico Filippo Cocconcelli Lorenzo 53-28½ - ½
17 De Bortoli Thomas Cavicchia Angelo 31-610 - 1
18 Gigovski Gjoko Sanna Yuri 11-580 - 1
19 Pozzobon Davide Bisi Samuele 55-12½ - ½
20 Lorenzetti Giacomo Fagnani Alessandro 60-14½ - ½
21 Dionigi Riccardo Ciani Nicola 34-70½ - ½
22 Bozza Stefano Tardelli Andrea 35-720 - 1
23 Landi Filippo Manzone Enrico 75-380 - 1
24 Lezzerini Marco Iezzi Christian 57-40½ - ½
25 Biccheri Nicolo' Della Sala Bruno 83-470 - 1
26 Luchi Max Varzi Florian 49-711 - 0
27 Doronzo Michele Ortu Andrea 15-740 - 1
28 Gaglianese Marco Palazzotto Roberto 63-200 - 1
29 Aprile Martino Combina Alberto 27-771 - 0
30 Campagnola Giacomo Marzaduri Marco 29-781 - 0
31 Mastrantonio Giuseppe Somma Andrea 65-36½ - ½
32 Giampieri Stefano Sacco Eugenio 37-881 - 0
33 Di Natale Gianluca Marconi Luca 79-43½ - ½
34 Covello Danilo Altini Ruggiero 94-460 - 1
35 Vilona Leonardo Wieser Christoph 50-961 - 0
36 Camarda Emanuele Cirrincione Paze' Pa 126-520 - 1
37 Santocchi Nicolas Resch Aaron 56-1131 - 0
38 Mirata Danilo Caiazza Antonio 39-911 - 0
39 Hirber Markus Giovanzanti Francesc 95-42½ - ½
40 Simonini Mattia Colnaghi Davide 59-921 - 0
41 Villa Filippo Marocco Andrea 97-621 - 0
42 Romeo Fabio Petrescu Eduard 109-66½ - ½
43 Bullita Simone Donati Marco 67-90½ - ½
44 Lippa Tommaso Greco Simone 105-730 - 1
45 Benvenuti Cristian Castagna Riccardo 121-760 - 1
46 Manfrin Andrea Miecchi Federico 85-100½ - ½
47 Provino Salvatore Gelardi Davide 122-860 - 1
48 Raich Dominik Romaniello Vittorio 87-1081 - 0
49 Peruch Matteo 9 Rastrelli Alessandro 89-125½ - ½
50 Combina Gabriele Russotto Gioele Salvatore 64-1191 - 0
51 Mayrhofer Michael Perretta Luigi 69-116½ - ½
52 Capozucco Cristian Ulacco Luca 101-81½ - ½
53 Condo' Gabriele Bocci Simone 127-820 - 1
54 Mancuso Fabrizio Dentale Raffaele 93-120½ - ½
55 Delmedico Michelangelo Panero Simone 114-801 - 0
56 Sardo Riccardo Garavelli Matteo 84-1100 - 1
57 Loreti Andrea Nocera Carlo 98-1121 - 0
58 Reverberi Piero La Ricca Silvio 117-1040 - 1
59 Ranieri Pierpaolo Verna Alessandro 107-1231 - 0
60 Penengo Francesco Pannella Leopoldo 106-680 - 1
61 Chimenti Andrea Trini Francesco Giovanni 124-99½ - ½
62 Dalla Palma Giovanni Hirber Andreas 103-111½ - ½
63 Condo' Raffaele Rosini Luca Ungaro 115-118½ - ½
64 Costabloz Manuel BYE 102-01F-0F

Generated by Vega