C16 U16

Result at round 7
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Altini Nicola De Filomeno Simone 2-1½ - ½
2 Sorbera Giovanni Boscolo Meneguolo F 4-30 - 1
3 Brociner Beniamino Spornberger Maximili 19-50 - 1
4 Paltrinieri Nicholas Tirelli Mauro 6-22½ - ½
5 Teutsch Alexander Varvaglione Antonio 24-17½ - ½
6 Boraso Alessio Siclari Giovanni 18-231 - 0
7 Baroni Alessandro Migliorini Matteo 26-21½ - ½
8 Di Giorgio Daniele Zinnai Graziano Matt 54-25½ - ½
9 Iezzi Christian Stella Luca 40-70 - 1
10 Miracola Massimilian Dionigi Riccardo 8-341 - 0
11 Gregori Giacomo Bozza Stefano 10-351 - 0
12 Bisi Samuele Lombardi Vincenzo 12-410 - 1
13 Violi Vincenzo Santeramo Domenico 45-13½ - ½
14 Cocconcelli Lorenzo Simonetto Adriano 28-51½ - ½
15 Villa Giorgio Luchi Max 30-491 - 0
16 Sanna Yuri Brizzi Matteo 58-320 - 1
17 Bonino Matteo Gigovski Gjoko 48-11½ - ½
18 Marconi Luca Distaso Antonio 43-90 - 1
19 Montalbano Federico Doronzo Michele 44-151 - 0
20 Altini Ruggiero Pisacane Pietro 46-160 - 1
21 Palazzotto Roberto Cavicchia Angelo 20-610 - 1
22 Cirrincione Paze' Pa De Bortoli Thomas 52-310 - 1
23 Santocchi Nicolas Bargeri Ludovico 56-330 - 1
24 Somma Andrea D'amico Filippo 36-530 - 1
25 Manzone Enrico Lezzerini Marco 38-57½ - ½
26 Fagnani Alessandro Covello Danilo 14-941 - 0
27 Combina Alberto Campagnola Giacomo 77-29½ - ½
28 Giovanzanti Francesc Biccheri Nicolo' 42-830 - 1
29 Della Sala Bruno Gelardi Davide 47-861 - 0
30 Marzaduri Marco Vilona Leonardo 78-50½ - ½
31 Donati Marco Pozzobon Davide 90-550 - 1
32 Caiazza Antonio Lorenzetti Giacomo 91-600 - 1
33 Wieser Christoph Gaglianese Marco 96-63½ - ½
34 Resch Aaron Mastrantonio Giuseppe 113-65½ - ½
35 Ciani Nicola Colnaghi Davide 70-921 - 0
36 Varzi Florian Provino Salvatore 71-1221 - 0
37 Tardelli Andrea Romeo Fabio 72-1091 - 0
38 Ortu Andrea Rastrelli Alessandro 74-1251 - 0
39 Romaniello Vittorio Landi Filippo 108-750 - 1
40 Ulacco Luca Aprile Martino 81-270 - 1
41 Bocci Simone Giampieri Stefano 82-370 - 1
42 Raich Dominik Simonini Mattia 87-59½ - ½
43 Sacco Eugenio Combina Gabriele 88-641 - 0
44 Petrescu Eduard Hirber Markus 66-95½ - ½
45 Greco Simone Villa Filippo 73-97½ - ½
46 Castagna Riccardo Lippa Tommaso 76-105½ - ½
47 Perretta Luigi Di Natale Gianluca 116-790 - 1
48 Panero Simone Camarda Emanuele 80-1260 - 1
49 La Ricca Silvio Mirata Danilo 104-390 - 1
50 Marocco Andrea Ranieri Pierpaolo 62-1071 - 0
51 Nocera Carlo Bullita Simone 112-670 - 1
52 Verna Alessandro Manfrin Andrea 123-850 - 1
53 Peruch Matteo 9 Delmedico Michelangelo 89-1141 - 0
54 Condo' Gabriele Mancuso Fabrizio 127-93½ - ½
55 Miecchi Federico Reverberi Piero 100-1171 - 0
56 Pannella Leopoldo Benvenuti Cristian 68-1210 - 1
57 Mayrhofer Michael Condo' Raffaele 69-1151 - 0
58 Garavelli Matteo Loreti Andrea 110-98½ - ½
59 Hirber Andreas Capozucco Cristian 111-1010 - 1
60 Dentale Raffaele Dalla Palma Giovanni 120-1031 - 0
61 Russotto Gioele Salvatore Costabloz Manuel 119-1021 - 0
62 Rosini Luca Ungaro Sardo Riccardo 118-840 - 1
63 Trini Francesco Giovanni Penengo Francesco 99-106½ - ½
64 Chimenti Andrea BYE 124-01F-0F

Generated by Vega