C16 U16

Result at round 6
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 De Filomeno Simone Sorbera Giovanni 1-41 - 0
2 Stella Luca Altini Nicola 7-20 - 1
3 Boscolo Meneguolo F Bisi Samuele 3-121 - 0
4 Spornberger Maximili Iezzi Christian 5-401 - 0
5 Siclari Giovanni Varvaglione Antonio 23-17½ - ½
6 Dionigi Riccardo Brociner Beniamino 34-190 - 1
7 Migliorini Matteo Teutsch Alexander 21-24½ - ½
8 Luchi Max Tirelli Mauro 49-220 - 1
9 Cavicchia Angelo Paltrinieri Nicholas 61-60 - 1
10 Distaso Antonio Boraso Alessio 9-180 - 1
11 Gigovski Gjoko Baroni Alessandro 11-260 - 1
12 Santeramo Domenico Cocconcelli Lorenzo 13-28½ - ½
13 Pisacane Pietro Di Giorgio Daniele 16-540 - 1
14 Marconi Luca Gregori Giacomo 43-100 - 1
15 Vilona Leonardo Miracola Massimilian 50-80 - 1
16 Simonetto Adriano Fagnani Alessandro 51-141 - 0
17 Doronzo Michele Cirrincione Paze' Pa 15-52½ - ½
18 D'amico Filippo Palazzotto Roberto 53-20½ - ½
19 Pozzobon Davide Zinnai Graziano Matt 55-250 - 1
20 Campagnola Giacomo Sanna Yuri 29-580 - 1
21 Lorenzetti Giacomo Villa Giorgio 60-300 - 1
22 Brizzi Matteo Ciani Nicola 32-701 - 0
23 Bozza Stefano Varzi Florian 35-711 - 0
24 Lezzerini Marco Somma Andrea 57-36½ - ½
25 Lombardi Vincenzo Tardelli Andrea 41-721 - 0
26 Colnaghi Davide Violi Vincenzo 92-450 - 1
27 Rastrelli Alessandro Bonino Matteo 125-480 - 1
28 De Bortoli Thomas Romaniello Vittorio 31-1081 - 0
29 Bargeri Ludovico Castagna Riccardo 33-761 - 0
30 Bocci Simone Manzone Enrico 82-380 - 1
31 Gelardi Davide Giovanzanti Francesc 86-42½ - ½
32 Di Natale Gianluca Montalbano Federico 79-440 - 1
33 Ulacco Luca Altini Ruggiero 81-460 - 1
34 Caiazza Antonio Della Sala Bruno 91-47½ - ½
35 Camarda Emanuele Santocchi Nicolas 126-560 - 1
36 Covello Danilo Petrescu Eduard 94-661 - 0
37 Landi Filippo Donati Marco 75-90½ - ½
38 Aprile Martino Wieser Christoph 27-96½ - ½
39 Giampieri Stefano Raich Dominik 37-87½ - ½
40 Romeo Fabio Marocco Andrea 109-621 - 0
41 Gaglianese Marco Peruch Matteo 9 63-891 - 0
42 Mastrantonio Giuseppe La Ricca Silvio 65-1041 - 0
43 Bullita Simone Resch Aaron 67-1130 - 1
44 Greco Simone Perretta Luigi 73-116½ - ½
45 Reverberi Piero Ortu Andrea 117-740 - 1
46 Combina Alberto Verna Alessandro 77-1231 - 0
47 Delmedico Michelangelo Marzaduri Marco 114-780 - 1
48 Provino Salvatore Panero Simone 122-801 - 0
49 Biccheri Nicolo' Condo' Gabriele 83-1271 - 0
50 Mirata Danilo Miecchi Federico 39-100½ - ½
51 Simonini Mattia Garavelli Matteo 59-1101 - 0
52 Combina Gabriele Hirber Andreas 64-1111 - 0
53 Villa Filippo Pannella Leopoldo 97-681 - 0
54 Manfrin Andrea Nocera Carlo 85-112½ - ½
55 Capozucco Cristian Sacco Eugenio 101-880 - 1
56 Hirber Markus Russotto Gioele Salvatore 95-1191 - 0
57 Lippa Tommaso Sardo Riccardo 105-841 - 0
58 Mancuso Fabrizio Penengo Francesco 93-1061 - 0
59 Loreti Andrea Dentale Raffaele 98-120½ - ½
60 Benvenuti Cristian Trini Francesco Giovanni 121-991 - 0
61 Ranieri Pierpaolo Costabloz Manuel 107-1021 - 0
62 Dalla Palma Giovanni Rosini Luca Ungaro 103-1181 - 0
63 Condo' Raffaele Chimenti Andrea 115-1241 - 0
64 Mayrhofer Michael BYE 69-01F-0F

Generated by Vega