C16 U16

Result at round 5
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Teutsch Alexander De Filomeno Simone 24-10 - 1
2 Altini Nicola Boscolo Meneguolo F 2-3½ - ½
3 Sorbera Giovanni Pisacane Pietro 4-161 - 0
4 Boraso Alessio Spornberger Maximili 18-50 - 1
5 Zinnai Graziano Matt Stella Luca 25-70 - 1
6 Baroni Alessandro Distaso Antonio 26-9½ - ½
7 Gregori Giacomo Siclari Giovanni 10-230 - 1
8 Cocconcelli Lorenzo Gigovski Gjoko 28-11½ - ½
9 Bisi Samuele Brizzi Matteo 12-321 - 0
10 Fagnani Alessandro Dionigi Riccardo 14-340 - 1
11 Iezzi Christian Doronzo Michele 40-151 - 0
12 Varvaglione Antonio Bozza Stefano 17-351 - 0
13 Brociner Beniamino Lombardi Vincenzo 19-411 - 0
14 Palazzotto Roberto Luchi Max 20-490 - 1
15 Cirrincione Paze' Pa Migliorini Matteo 52-210 - 1
16 Tirelli Mauro Lezzerini Marco 22-571 - 0
17 Sanna Yuri Santeramo Domenico 58-130 - 1
18 Della Sala Bruno Paltrinieri Nicholas 47-60 - 1
19 Violi Vincenzo Campagnola Giacomo 45-29½ - ½
20 Villa Giorgio Simonetto Adriano 30-51½ - ½
21 Di Giorgio Daniele Bargeri Ludovico 54-331 - 0
22 Santocchi Nicolas Marconi Luca 56-430 - 1
23 Montalbano Federico Cavicchia Angelo 44-610 - 1
24 Miracola Massimilian Caiazza Antonio 8-911 - 0
25 Varzi Florian Aprile Martino 71-271 - 0
26 Somma Andrea Combina Alberto 36-771 - 0
27 Tardelli Andrea Giampieri Stefano 72-371 - 0
28 Manzone Enrico Di Natale Gianluca 38-79½ - ½
29 Giovanzanti Francesc Ulacco Luca 42-81½ - ½
30 Altini Ruggiero Bocci Simone 46-82½ - ½
31 Bonino Matteo Delmedico Michelangelo 48-1141 - 0
32 Vilona Leonardo Biccheri Nicolo' 50-831 - 0
33 Marzaduri Marco D'amico Filippo 78-530 - 1
34 Panero Simone Pozzobon Davide 80-550 - 1
35 Lorenzetti Giacomo Reverberi Piero 60-1171 - 0
36 Colnaghi Davide Gaglianese Marco 92-631 - 0
37 Rastrelli Alessandro Mastrantonio Giuseppe 125-651 - 0
38 Petrescu Eduard Camarda Emanuele 66-126½ - ½
39 Romaniello Vittorio Bullita Simone 108-671 - 0
40 Ciani Nicola Condo' Gabriele 70-1271 - 0
41 Sacco Eugenio De Bortoli Thomas 88-310 - 1
42 Donati Marco Mirata Danilo 90-391 - 0
43 Wieser Christoph Simonini Mattia 96-591 - 0
44 Marocco Andrea Peruch Matteo 9 62-89½ - ½
45 Pannella Leopoldo Covello Danilo 68-940 - 1
46 Miecchi Federico Landi Filippo 100-750 - 1
47 Castagna Riccardo Hirber Markus 76-951 - 0
48 Gelardi Davide Capozucco Cristian 86-1011 - 0
49 Raich Dominik Provino Salvatore 87-122½ - ½
50 Perretta Luigi Combina Gabriele 116-64½ - ½
51 Penengo Francesco Greco Simone 106-730 - 1
52 Ortu Andrea Ranieri Pierpaolo 74-1071 - 0
53 Sardo Riccardo Romeo Fabio 84-1090 - 1
54 Garavelli Matteo Manfrin Andrea 110-85½ - ½
55 Resch Aaron Mancuso Fabrizio 113-931 - 0
56 Verna Alessandro Loreti Andrea 123-981 - 0
57 La Ricca Silvio Benvenuti Cristian 104-1211 - 0
58 Russotto Gioele Salvatore Lippa Tommaso 119-105½ - ½
59 Dentale Raffaele Villa Filippo 120-970 - 1
60 Costabloz Manuel Rosini Luca Ungaro 102-118½ - ½
61 Nocera Carlo Dalla Palma Giovanni 112-1031 - 0
62 Hirber Andreas Condo' Raffaele 111-1151 - 0
63 Chimenti Andrea Mayrhofer Michael 124-69½ - ½
64 Trini Francesco Giovanni BYE 99-01F-0F

Generated by Vega