C16 U16

Result at round 3
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Brociner Beniamino De Filomeno Simone 19-10 - 1
2 Altini Nicola Migliorini Matteo 2-211 - 0
3 Tirelli Mauro Boscolo Meneguolo F 22-30 - 1
4 Sorbera Giovanni Siclari Giovanni 4-231 - 0
5 Teutsch Alexander Spornberger Maximili 24-51 - 0
6 Zinnai Graziano Matt Distaso Antonio 25-90 - 1
7 Gregori Giacomo Aprile Martino 10-271 - 0
8 Brizzi Matteo Gigovski Gjoko 32-11½ - ½
9 Bisi Samuele Bozza Stefano 12-350 - 1
10 Fagnani Alessandro Della Sala Bruno 14-47½ - ½
11 Dionigi Riccardo Doronzo Michele 34-15½ - ½
12 Pisacane Pietro Caiazza Antonio 16-91½ - ½
13 Varvaglione Antonio Condo' Gabriele 17-1271 - 0
14 Paltrinieri Nicholas Violi Vincenzo 6-451 - 0
15 Castagna Riccardo Stella Luca 76-70 - 1
16 Altini Ruggiero Santeramo Domenico 46-13½ - ½
17 Boraso Alessio Marconi Luca 18-431 - 0
18 Palazzotto Roberto Wieser Christoph 20-961 - 0
19 Villa Giorgio Lezzerini Marco 30-570 - 1
20 Miracola Massimilian Combina Gabriele 8-641 - 0
21 Baroni Alessandro Bullita Simone 26-671 - 0
22 Cocconcelli Lorenzo Ciani Nicola 28-701 - 0
23 Tardelli Andrea Campagnola Giacomo 72-290 - 1
24 Somma Andrea Varzi Florian 36-710 - 1
25 Ortu Andrea Giampieri Stefano 74-370 - 1
26 Marzaduri Marco Mirata Danilo 78-391 - 0
27 Iezzi Christian Greco Simone 40-731 - 0
28 Panero Simone Lombardi Vincenzo 80-410 - 1
29 Giovanzanti Francesc Di Natale Gianluca 42-790 - 1
30 Montalbano Federico Bocci Simone 44-821 - 0
31 Bonino Matteo Biccheri Nicolo' 48-831 - 0
32 Sardo Riccardo Luchi Max 84-490 - 1
33 Vilona Leonardo Manfrin Andrea 50-851 - 0
34 Gelardi Davide Simonetto Adriano 86-51½ - ½
35 Donati Marco Cirrincione Paze' Pa 90-520 - 1
36 Colnaghi Davide D'amico Filippo 92-530 - 1
37 Di Giorgio Daniele Covello Danilo 54-94½ - ½
38 Penengo Francesco Pozzobon Davide 106-550 - 1
39 Santocchi Nicolas Capozucco Cristian 56-1011 - 0
40 Sanna Yuri La Ricca Silvio 58-1041 - 0
41 Lorenzetti Giacomo Delmedico Michelangelo 60-1141 - 0
42 Perretta Luigi Cavicchia Angelo 116-61½ - ½
43 Marocco Andrea Camarda Emanuele 62-1260 - 1
44 Rastrelli Alessandro Gaglianese Marco 125-630 - 1
45 Miecchi Federico Bargeri Ludovico 100-330 - 1
46 Manzone Enrico Dalla Palma Giovanni 38-1031 - 0
47 Mancuso Fabrizio Simonini Mattia 93-59½ - ½
48 Romaniello Vittorio Mastrantonio Giuseppe 108-65½ - ½
49 Petrescu Eduard Lippa Tommaso 66-105½ - ½
50 Pannella Leopoldo Hirber Markus 68-950 - 1
51 Provino Salvatore Landi Filippo 122-750 - 1
52 Nocera Carlo Ulacco Luca 112-810 - 1
53 Romeo Fabio De Bortoli Thomas 109-310 - 1
54 Garavelli Matteo Mayrhofer Michael 110-691 - 0
55 Hirber Andreas Combina Alberto 111-770 - 1
56 Resch Aaron Raich Dominik 113-870 - 1
57 Sacco Eugenio Condo' Raffaele 88-1151 - 0
58 Rosini Luca Ungaro Peruch Matteo 9 118-89½ - ½
59 Villa Filippo Reverberi Piero 97-1170 - 1
60 Loreti Andrea Russotto Gioele Salvatore 98-1191 - 0
61 Dentale Raffaele Trini Francesco Giovanni 120-991 - 0
62 Costabloz Manuel Benvenuti Cristian 102-1210 - 1
63 Chimenti Andrea Ranieri Pierpaolo 124-1070 - 1
64 Verna Alessandro BYE 123-01F-0F

Generated by Vega