C16 U16

Tabellone al turno 9
ID T NAME Rtg Fed Pts 123456789
1 -M De Filomeno Simone 2300 PO 8.0+87 +40 +13 +14 +6 +12 =5 +2 =3
2 -M Boscolo Meneguolo F 2210 RM 7.5+89 +85 +4 +16 =5 +24 +12 -1 +19
3 CM Spornberger Maximili 2155 BZ 7.5+103 +28 -6 +27 +23 +40 +13 +5 =1
4 1N Tirelli Mauro 1901 PC 7.5+73 +25 -2 +93 +55 +17 =7 +23 +14
5 -M Altini Nicola 2267 BT 7.0+68 +33 +15 +22 =2 +8 =1 -3 +16
6 1N Teutsch Alexander 1896 BZ 6.5+62 +93 +3 +7 -1 =15 =16 =8 +22
7 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2116 BZ 6.5+107 =46 +30 -6 +39 +25 =4 =29 +23
8 CM Stella Luca 2090 CR 6.5+60 =27 +77 =41 +26 -5 +40 =6 +12
9 CM Santeramo Domenico 1967 BT 6.5=77 +78 =27 =28 +20 =42 =30 +34 +29
10 1N Pisacane Pietro 1948 CT 6.5+75 +49 =108 +39 -12 -43 +27 +28 +25
11 CM Miracola Massimilian 2038 MI 6.5+47 -39 +87 -17 +108 +58 +32 =31 +26
12 CM Sorbera Giovanni 2197 TV 6.0+71 +54 +18 +56 +10 -1 -2 +15 -8
13 1N Brociner Beniamino 1918 MI 6.0+94 +20 -1 +49 +44 +32 -3 -19 +31
14 CM Gregori Giacomo 2005 AN 6.0+90 +17 +61 -1 -18 +46 +56 +44 -4
15 1N Migliorini Matteo 1908 BI 6.0+112 +66 -5 +34 +59 =6 =29 -12 +39
16 1N Varvaglione Antonio 1936 TA 6.0+117 +48 +116 -2 +56 =18 =6 +43 -5
17 1N Luchi Max 1813 GR 6.0+125 -14 +112 +11 +41 -4 -31 +47 +42
18 1N Siclari Giovanni 1898 BI 6.0+65 +101 -12 +58 +14 =16 -23 =30 +43
19 1N Brizzi Matteo 1858 LU 6.0+97 +86 =38 =74 -24 +60 +20 +13 -2
20 2N Sanna Yuri 1768 SS 6.0+113 -13 +83 +33 -9 +57 -19 +38 +44
21 2N D'amico Filippo 1788 PA 6.0-95 +105 +80 -24 +64 =41 +52 =42 +53
22 CM Distaso Antonio 2022 BT 5.5+50 +34 +26 -5 =29 -23 +46 +36 -6
23 1N Boraso Alessio 1925 VI 5.5=98 +70 +46 +108 -3 +22 +18 -4 -7
24 1N Bisi Samuele 1977 CN 5.5+67 +45 -56 +21 +19 -2 -44 =49 +50
25 2N Cavicchia Angelo 1746 PN 5.5+121 -4 =95 +76 +28 -7 +41 +51 -10
26 1N Zinnai Graziano Matt 1882 NA 5.5+81 +80 -22 +47 -8 +49 =43 +45 -11
27 1N Altini Ruggiero 1823 BT 5.5+100 =8 =9 -3 =94 +98 -10 +79 +61
28 1N Montalbano Federico 1827 PA 5.5+104 -3 +94 =9 -25 +75 +74 -10 +66
29 1N Baroni Alessandro 1881 MN 5.5+92 -108 +71 +75 =22 +38 =15 =7 -9
30 1N Violi Vincenzo 1825 RC 5.5=78 +109 -7 +65 =57 +80 =9 =18 =37
31 1N Villa Giorgio 1868 MB 5.5+111 =76 -55 +67 =45 +66 +17 =11 -13
32 1N Dionigi Riccardo 1853 MO 5.5+91 +83 =74 =38 +35 -13 -11 =60 +59
33 1N Giampieri Stefano 1847 AN 5.5+96 -5 +37 -20 -50 =62 +94 +81 +60
34 1N Bonino Matteo 1813 TO 5.5+126 -22 +88 -15 +82 +84 =38 -9 +57
35 1N Fagnani Alessandro 1955 BO 5.5+72 +59 =39 =55 -32 -45 +79 =66 +58
36 1N Bargeri Ludovico 1855 BI 5.5-76 =111 +96 +64 -43 +77 +48 -22 +55
37 2N Ortu Andrea 1661 OT 5.5-38 +99 -33 -82 +104 +118 +84 +74 =30
38 1N Gigovski Gjoko 1978 TV 5.0+37 +58 =19 =32 =42 -29 =34 -20 +90
39 1N Della Sala Bruno 1818 VI 5.0+110 +11 =35 -10 -7 =108 +65 +88 -15
40 1N Iezzi Christian 1829 CH 5.0+115 -1 +90 +116 +74 -3 -8 =55 =48
41 1N Palazzotto Roberto 1914 PA 5.0+88 =55 +76 =8 -17 =21 -25 +93 =49
42 1N Cocconcelli Lorenzo 1873 CO 5.0-108 +92 +60 +69 =38 =9 =45 =21 -17
43 2N Di Giorgio Daniele 1782 RM 5.0+118 -74 =79 +97 +36 +10 =26 -16 -18
44 1N Lombardi Vincenzo 1829 BT 5.0-83 +91 +117 +66 -13 +50 +24 -14 -20
45 1N Simonetto Adriano 1801 PD 5.0+82 -24 =65 +95 =31 +35 =42 -26 =51
46 1N Marconi Luca 1828 AN 5.0+119 =7 -23 +77 +48 -14 -22 =75 +88
47 2N Varzi Florian 1667 TN 5.0-11 +100 +52 -26 +61 -56 +109 -17 +91
48 1N Santocchi Nicolas 1779 PG 5.0+114 -16 +86 =57 -46 +69 -36 +99 =40
49 1N Pozzobon Davide 1779 TV 5.0+120 -10 +119 -13 +117 -26 +63 =24 =41
50 2N Tardelli Andrea 1666 LU 5.0-22 +126 -57 +102 +33 -44 +100 +56 -24
51 1N De Bortoli Thomas 1862 TV 5.0-79 -63 +100 =62 +81 +78 +59 -25 =45
52 1N Somma Andrea 1851 NA 5.0+122 -116 -47 +79 +72 =55 -21 =68 +75
53 1N Manzone Enrico 1847 CN 5.0-86 =97 +115 =98 =75 +94 =55 +67 -21
54 1N Mirata Danilo 1830 GE 5.0+123 -12 -64 =81 -63 =96 +83 +108 +77
55 2N Lezzerini Marco 1774 TN 4.5+106 =41 +31 =35 -4 =52 =53 =40 -36
56 1N Bozza Stefano 1851 PN 4.5+105 +95 +24 -12 -16 +47 -14 -50 =67
57 1N Campagnola Giacomo 1872 TV 4.5-80 +81 +50 =48 =30 -20 =72 +64 -34
58 1N Vilona Leonardo 1813 RM 4.5+99 -38 +73 -18 +88 -11 =64 +76 -35
59 2N Cirrincione Paze' Pa 1788 TO 4.5+124 -35 +63 +61 -15 =74 -51 +69 -32
60 2N Ciani Nicola 1686 RA 4.5-8 +104 -42 +119 +116 -19 +80 =32 -33
61 1N Aprile Martino 1877 VE 4.5+63 +79 -14 -59 -47 =76 +98 +72 -27
62 3N Raich Dominik 1542 BZ 4.5-6 -69 +99 =51 =109 =33 =70 +78 =68
63 3N Donati Marco 1518 BO 4.5-61 +51 -59 =70 +54 =67 -49 =71 +93
64 2N Marzaduri Marco 1611 CT 4.5-74 +124 +54 -36 -21 +82 =58 -57 +100
65 3N Gelardi Davide 1551 ME 4.5-18 +127 =45 -30 +86 =85 -39 +109 =70
66 1N Lorenzetti Giacomo 1755 LU 4.5+127 -15 +82 -44 +118 -31 +108 =35 -28
67 2N Landi Filippo 1638 MO 4.5-24 =125 +109 -31 +96 =63 +78 -53 =56
68 2N Mastrantonio Giusepp 1711 RM 4.5-5 =96 =78 +105 -84 +83 =99 =52 =62
69 NC Camarda Emanuele 1329 PA 4.5-93 +62 +101 -42 =89 -48 +117 -59 +94
70 2N Simonini Mattia 1762 MO 4.5=109 -23 =111 =63 -76 +110 =62 +80 =65
71 2N Bullita Simone 1698 TO 4.5-12 +123 -29 +83 -78 -99 +125 =63 +96
72 2N Combina Alberto 1612 TO 4.5-35 -82 +126 +110 -52 +127 =57 -61 +97
73 2N Manfrin Andrea 1584 VI 4.5-4 +121 -58 -84 =110 =125 +127 =96 +99
74 1N Doronzo Michele 1952 BT 4.0+64 +43 =32 =19 -40 =59 -28 -37 =81
75 2N Di Natale Gianluca 1608 VI 4.0-10 +120 +85 -29 =53 -28 +95 =46 -52
76 NC Wieser Christoph 1488 BZ 4.0+36 =31 -41 -25 +70 =61 =93 -58 =87
77 2N Castagna Riccardo 1633 OT 4.0=9 +98 -8 -46 +97 -36 =102 +113 -54
78 NC Romaniello Vittorio 1440 LT 4.0=30 -9 =68 +90 +71 -51 -67 -62 +111
79 NC Covello Danilo 1497 LT 4.0+51 -61 =43 -52 +103 +89 -35 -27 =85
80 3N Colnaghi Davide 1503 ME 4.0+57 -26 -21 +87 +93 -30 -60 -70 +113
81 3N Sacco Eugenio 1530 CN 4.0-26 -57 +124 =54 -51 +86 +87 -33 =74
82 NC Delmedico Michelange 1422 BA 4.0-45 +72 -66 +37 -34 -64 -92 +117 +108
83 NC La Ricca Silvio 1440 CE 4.0+44 -32 -20 -71 +113 -68 -54 +118 +109
84 NC Rastrelli Alessandro 1353 PO 4.0-101 +BYE -93 +73 +68 -34 -37 =92 =107
85 1N Giovanzanti Francesc 1828 RI 4.0+102 -2 -75 +111 =98 =65 -88 =97 =79
86 NC Capozucco Cristian 1446 CH 4.0+53 -19 -48 =101 -65 -81 +126 =98 +110
87 1N Combina Gabriele 1715 TO 4.0-1 +122 -11 -80 =95 +126 -81 +114 =76
88 3N Biccheri Nicolo' 1593 PG 4.0-41 +106 -34 +127 -58 +116 +85 -39 -46
89 2N Petrescu Eduard 1705 MO 4.0-2 =115 =102 +104 =69 -79 =97 =100 =92
90 2N Greco Simone 1662 CS 4.0-14 +110 -40 -78 +119 =95 =91 +102 -38
91 NC Villa Filippo 1473 MI 4.0-32 -44 -118 =126 +106 +103 =90 +101 -47
92 3N Peruch Matteo 9 1524 VR 4.0-29 -42 =120 +125 =101 -93 +82 =84 =89
93 2N Gaglianese Marco 1723 LU 3.5+69 -6 +84 -4 -80 +92 =76 -41 -63
94 2N Bocci Simone 1595 RM 3.5-13 +114 -28 +106 =27 -53 -33 +116 -69
95 NC Perretta Luigi 1416 NA 3.5+21 -56 =25 -45 =87 =90 -75 =107 =105
96 NC Miecchi Federico 1452 AN 3.5-33 =68 -36 +120 -67 =54 +118 =73 -71
97 NC Hirber Markus 1497 BZ 3.5-19 =53 +103 -43 -77 +114 =89 =85 -72
98 2N Ulacco Luca 1608 NA 3.5=23 -77 +125 =53 =85 -27 -61 =86 =104
99 NC Resch Aaron 1434 BZ 3.5-58 -37 -62 +122 +111 +71 =68 -48 -73
100 NC Romeo Fabio 1440 MI 3.5-27 -47 -51 +121 +112 +101 -50 =89 -64
101 2N Marocco Andrea 1733 RI 3.5+84 -18 -69 =86 =92 -100 +104 -91 =102
102 NC Lippa Tommaso 1440 VR 3.5-85 =103 =89 -50 =114 +112 =77 -90 =101
103 2N Pannella Leopoldo 1692 OR 3.5-3 =102 -97 +115 -79 -91 -113 +119 +116
104 NC Ranieri Pierpaolo 1440 BA 3.5-28 -60 +121 -89 -37 +123 -101 +127 =98
105 NC Loreti Andrea 1458 BO 3.5-56 -21 +114 -68 -127 =106 =110 +125 =95
106 NC Dentale Raffaele 1395 FE 3.5-55 -88 +122 -94 -91 =105 +115 =111 =114
107 2N Mayrhofer Michael 1691 BZ 3.5-7 -119 -110 -109 =121 +BYE +124 =95 =84
108 3N Caiazza Antonio 1512 NA 3.0+42 +29 =10 -23 -11 =39 -66 -54 -82
109 NC Provino Salvatore 1377 PA 3.0=70 -30 -67 +107 =62 +117 -47 -65 -83
110 NC Garavelli Matteo 1437 FE 3.0-39 -90 +107 -72 =73 -70 =105 +112 -86
111 3N Mancuso Fabrizio 1503 TP 3.0-31 =36 =70 -85 -99 +119 =116 =106 -78
112 3N Sardo Riccardo 1593 TP 3.0-15 +113 -17 -118 -100 -102 +120 -110 +126
113 NC Benvenuti Cristian 1380 IM 3.0-20 -112 +123 -117 -83 +122 +103 -77 -80
114 NC Russotto Gioele Salv 1404 UD 3.0-48 -94 -105 +BYE =102 -97 +123 -87 =106
115 NC Dalla Palma Giovanni 1440 TV 3.0-40 =89 -53 -103 -125 +120 -106 =126 +127
116 NC Condo' Gabriele 1320 PA 2.5+BYE +52 -16 -40 -60 -88 =111 -94 -103
117 2N Panero Simone 1608 CN 2.5-16 +118 -44 +113 -49 -109 -69 -82 =124
118 NC Reverberi Piero 1416 RE 2.5-43 -117 +91 +112 -66 -37 -96 -83 =122
119 NC Penengo Francesco 1440 AT 2.5-46 +107 -49 -60 -90 -111 =122 -103 +125
120 NC Rosini Luca Ungaro 1407 LC 2.5-49 -75 =92 -96 =123 -115 -112 =124 +BYE
121 NC Chimenti Andrea 1356 PG 2.5-25 -73 -104 -100 =107 -124 +BYE =122 =123
122 NC Trini Francesco Giov 1455 NA 2.5-52 -87 -106 -99 +BYE -113 =119 =121 =118
123 NC Costabloz Manuel 1440 AO 2.5-54 -71 -113 =124 =120 -104 -114 +BYE =121
124 NC Condo' Raffaele 1416 PA 2.5-59 -64 -81 =123 -126 +121 -107 =120 =117
125 NC Nocera Carlo 1434 AT 2.0-17 =67 -98 -92 +115 =73 -71 -105 -119
126 NC Hirber Andreas 1434 BZ 2.0-34 -50 -72 =91 +124 -87 -86 =115 -112
127 NC Verna Alessandro 1365 CH 2.0-66 -65 +BYE -88 +105 -72 -73 -104 -115

Generated by Vega