C16 U16

Tabellone al turno 9
ID T NAME Rtg Fed Pts 123456789
1 -M De Filomeno Simone 2300 PO 8.0+64 +40 +19 +10 +24 +4 =2 +3 =5
2 -M Altini Nicola 2267 BT 7.0+65 +37 +21 +9 =3 +7 =1 -5 +17
3 -M Boscolo Meneguolo F 2210 RM 7.5+66 +42 +22 +17 =2 +12 +4 -1 +32
4 CM Sorbera Giovanni 2197 TV 6.0+67 +39 +23 +35 +16 -1 -3 +21 -7
5 CM Spornberger Maximili 2155 BZ 7.5+68 +44 -24 +46 +18 +40 +19 +2 =1
6 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2116 BZ 6.5+69 =43 +45 -24 +47 +61 =22 =26 +18
7 CM Stella Luca 2090 CR 6.5+70 =46 +76 =20 +25 -2 +40 =24 +4
8 CM Miracola Massimilian 2038 MI 6.5+71 -47 +64 -49 +91 +50 +34 =30 +25
9 CM Distaso Antonio 2022 BT 5.5+72 +48 +25 -2 =26 -18 +43 +33 -24
10 CM Gregori Giacomo 2005 AN 6.0+73 +49 +27 -1 -23 +43 +35 +41 -22
11 1N Gigovski Gjoko 1978 TV 5.0+74 +50 =32 =34 =28 -26 =48 -58 +73
12 1N Bisi Samuele 1977 CN 5.5+75 +51 -35 +53 +32 -3 -41 =55 +72
13 CM Santeramo Domenico 1967 BT 6.5=76 +108 =46 =44 +58 =28 =45 +48 +26
14 1N Fagnani Alessandro 1955 BO 5.5+77 +52 =47 =57 -34 -51 +94 =60 +50
15 1N Doronzo Michele 1952 BT 4.0+78 +54 =34 =32 -40 =52 -44 -74 =88
16 1N Pisacane Pietro 1948 CT 6.5+79 +55 =91 +47 -4 -54 +46 +44 +61
17 1N Varvaglione Antonio 1936 TA 6.0+80 +56 +127 -3 +35 =23 =24 +54 -2
18 1N Boraso Alessio 1925 VI 5.5=81 +59 +43 +91 -5 +9 +23 -22 -6
19 1N Brociner Beniamino 1918 MI 6.0+82 +58 -1 +55 +41 +34 -5 -32 +30
20 1N Palazzotto Roberto 1914 PA 5.0+83 =57 +96 =7 -49 =53 -61 +63 =55
21 1N Migliorini Matteo 1908 BI 6.0+84 +60 -2 +48 +52 =24 =26 -4 +47
22 1N Tirelli Mauro 1901 PC 7.5+85 +61 -3 +63 +57 +49 =6 +18 +10
23 1N Siclari Giovanni 1898 BI 6.0+86 +62 -4 +50 +10 =17 -18 =45 +54
24 1N Teutsch Alexander 1896 BZ 6.5+87 +63 +5 +6 -1 =21 =17 =7 +9
25 1N Zinnai Graziano Matt 1882 NA 5.5+88 +92 -9 +71 -7 +55 =54 +51 -8
26 1N Baroni Alessandro 1881 MN 5.5+89 -91 +67 +79 =9 +11 =21 =6 -13
27 1N Aprile Martino 1877 VE 4.5+90 +94 -10 -52 -71 =96 +81 +77 -46
28 1N Cocconcelli Lorenzo 1873 CO 5.0-91 +89 +70 +126 =11 =13 =51 =53 -49
29 1N Campagnola Giacomo 1872 TV 4.5-92 +88 +72 =56 =45 -58 =77 +78 -48
30 1N Villa Giorgio 1868 MB 5.5+93 =96 -57 +75 =51 +60 +49 =8 -19
31 1N De Bortoli Thomas 1862 TV 5.0-94 -90 +109 =87 +88 +108 +52 -61 =51
32 1N Brizzi Matteo 1858 LU 6.0+95 +101 =11 =15 -12 +70 +58 +19 -3
33 1N Bargeri Ludovico 1855 BI 5.5-96 =93 +100 +78 -54 +76 +56 -9 +57
34 1N Dionigi Riccardo 1853 MO 5.5+97 +104 =15 =11 +14 -19 -8 =70 +52
35 1N Bozza Stefano 1851 PN 4.5+98 +116 +12 -4 -17 +71 -10 -72 =75
36 1N Somma Andrea 1851 NA 5.0+99 -127 -71 +94 +77 =57 -53 =65 +79
37 1N Giampieri Stefano 1847 AN 5.5+100 -2 +74 -58 -72 =87 +82 +88 +70
38 1N Manzone Enrico 1847 CN 5.0-101 =95 +103 =81 =79 +82 =57 +75 -53
39 1N Mirata Danilo 1830 GE 5.0+102 -4 -78 =88 -90 =100 +104 +91 +76
40 1N Iezzi Christian 1829 CH 5.0+103 -1 +73 +127 +15 -5 -7 =57 =56
41 1N Lombardi Vincenzo 1829 BT 5.0-104 +97 +80 +60 -19 +72 +12 -10 -58
42 1N Giovanzanti Francesc 1828 RI 4.0+105 -3 -79 +93 =81 =86 -83 =95 =94
43 1N Marconi Luca 1828 AN 5.0+106 =6 -18 +76 +56 -10 -9 =79 +83
44 1N Montalbano Federico 1827 PA 5.5+107 -5 +82 =13 -61 +79 +15 -16 +60
45 1N Violi Vincenzo 1825 RC 5.5=108 +122 -6 +86 =29 +92 =13 =23 =74
46 1N Altini Ruggiero 1823 BT 5.5+109 =7 =13 -5 =82 +81 -16 +94 +27
47 1N Della Sala Bruno 1818 VI 5.0+110 +8 =14 -16 -6 =91 +86 +83 -21
48 1N Bonino Matteo 1813 TO 5.5+111 -9 +83 -21 +114 +125 =11 -13 +29
49 1N Luchi Max 1813 GR 6.0+112 -10 +84 +8 +20 -22 -30 +71 +28
50 1N Vilona Leonardo 1813 RM 4.5+113 -11 +85 -23 +83 -8 =78 +96 -14
51 1N Simonetto Adriano 1801 PD 5.0+114 -12 =86 +116 =30 +14 =28 -25 =31
52 2N Cirrincione Paze' Pa 1788 TO 4.5+115 -14 +90 +27 -21 =15 -31 +126 -34
53 2N D'amico Filippo 1788 PA 6.0-116 +98 +92 -12 +78 =20 +36 =28 +38
54 2N Di Giorgio Daniele 1782 RM 5.0+117 -15 =94 +95 +33 +16 =25 -17 -23
55 1N Pozzobon Davide 1779 TV 5.0+118 -16 +106 -19 +80 -25 +90 =12 =20
56 1N Santocchi Nicolas 1779 PG 5.0+119 -17 +101 =29 -43 +126 -33 +113 =40
57 2N Lezzerini Marco 1774 TN 4.5+120 =20 +30 =14 -22 =36 =38 =40 -33
58 2N Sanna Yuri 1768 SS 6.0+121 -19 +104 +37 -13 +29 -32 +11 +41
59 2N Simonini Mattia 1762 MO 4.5=122 -18 =93 =90 -96 +110 =87 +92 =86
60 1N Lorenzetti Giacomo 1755 LU 4.5+123 -21 +114 -41 +117 -30 +91 =14 -44
61 2N Cavicchia Angelo 1746 PN 5.5+124 -22 =116 +96 +44 -6 +20 +31 -16
62 2N Marocco Andrea 1733 RI 3.5+125 -23 -126 =101 =89 -109 +107 -97 =105
63 2N Gaglianese Marco 1723 LU 3.5+126 -24 +125 -22 -92 +89 =96 -20 -90
64 1N Combina Gabriele 1715 TO 4.0-1 +99 -8 -92 =116 +111 -88 +119 =96
65 2N Mastrantonio Giusepp 1711 RM 4.5-2 =100 =108 +98 -125 +104 =113 =36 =87
66 2N Petrescu Eduard 1705 MO 4.0-3 =103 =105 +107 =126 -94 =95 =109 =89
67 2N Bullita Simone 1698 TO 4.5-4 +102 -26 +104 -108 -113 +112 =90 +100
68 2N Pannella Leopoldo 1692 OR 3.5-5 =105 -95 +103 -94 -97 -121 +106 +127
69 2N Mayrhofer Michael 1691 BZ 3.5-6 -106 -110 -122 =124 +BYE +115 =116 =125
70 2N Ciani Nicola 1686 RA 4.5-7 +107 -28 +106 +127 -32 +92 =34 -37
71 2N Varzi Florian 1667 TN 5.0-8 +109 +36 -25 +27 -35 +122 -49 +97
72 2N Tardelli Andrea 1666 LU 5.0-9 +111 -29 +105 +37 -41 +109 +35 -12
73 2N Greco Simone 1662 CS 4.0-10 +110 -40 -108 +106 =116 =97 +105 -11
74 2N Ortu Andrea 1661 OT 5.5-11 +113 -37 -114 +107 +117 +125 +15 =45
75 2N Landi Filippo 1638 MO 4.5-12 =112 +122 -30 +100 =90 +108 -38 =35
76 2N Castagna Riccardo 1633 OT 4.0=13 +81 -7 -43 +95 -33 =105 +121 -39
77 2N Combina Alberto 1612 TO 4.5-14 -114 +111 +110 -36 +123 =29 -27 +95
78 2N Marzaduri Marco 1611 CT 4.5-15 +115 +39 -33 -53 +114 =50 -29 +109
79 2N Di Natale Gianluca 1608 VI 4.0-16 +118 +42 -26 =38 -44 +116 =43 -36
80 2N Panero Simone 1608 CN 2.5-17 +117 -41 +121 -55 -122 -126 -114 =115
81 2N Ulacco Luca 1608 NA 3.5=18 -76 +112 =38 =42 -46 -27 =101 =107
82 2N Bocci Simone 1595 RM 3.5-19 +119 -44 +120 =46 -38 -37 +127 -126
83 3N Biccheri Nicolo' 1593 PG 4.0-20 +120 -48 +123 -50 +127 +42 -47 -43
84 3N Sardo Riccardo 1593 TP 3.0-21 +121 -49 -117 -109 -105 +118 -110 +111
85 2N Manfrin Andrea 1584 VI 4.5-22 +124 -50 -125 =110 =112 +123 =100 +113
86 3N Gelardi Davide 1551 ME 4.5-23 +123 =51 -45 +101 =42 -47 +122 =59
87 3N Raich Dominik 1542 BZ 4.5-24 -126 +113 =31 =122 =37 =59 +108 =65
88 3N Sacco Eugenio 1530 CN 4.0-25 -29 +115 =39 -31 +101 +64 -37 =15
89 3N Peruch Matteo 9 1524 VR 4.0-26 -28 =118 +112 =62 -63 +114 =125 =66
90 3N Donati Marco 1518 BO 4.5-27 +31 -52 =59 +39 =75 -55 =67 +63
91 3N Caiazza Antonio 1512 NA 3.0+28 +26 =16 -18 -8 =47 -60 -39 -114
92 3N Colnaghi Davide 1503 ME 4.0+29 -25 -53 +64 +63 -45 -70 -59 +121
93 3N Mancuso Fabrizio 1503 TP 3.0-30 =33 =59 -42 -113 +106 =127 =120 -108
94 NC Covello Danilo 1497 LT 4.0+31 -27 =54 -36 +68 +66 -14 -46 =42
95 NC Hirber Markus 1497 BZ 3.5-32 =38 +68 -54 -76 +119 =66 =42 -77
96 NC Wieser Christoph 1488 BZ 4.0+33 =30 -20 -61 +59 =27 =63 -50 =64
97 NC Villa Filippo 1473 MI 4.0-34 -41 -117 =111 +120 +68 =73 +62 -71
98 NC Loreti Andrea 1458 BO 3.5-35 -53 +119 -65 -123 =120 =110 +112 =116
99 NC Trini Francesco Giov 1455 NA 2.5-36 -64 -120 -113 +BYE -121 =106 =124 =117
100 NC Miecchi Federico 1452 AN 3.5-37 =65 -33 +118 -75 =39 +117 =85 -67
101 NC Capozucco Cristian 1446 CH 4.0+38 -32 -56 =62 -86 -88 +111 =81 +110
102 NC Costabloz Manuel 1440 AO 2.5-39 -67 -121 =115 =118 -107 -119 +BYE =124
103 NC Dalla Palma Giovanni 1440 TV 3.0-40 =66 -38 -68 -112 +118 -120 =111 +123
104 NC La Ricca Silvio 1440 CE 4.0+41 -34 -58 -67 +121 -65 -39 +117 +122
105 NC Lippa Tommaso 1440 VR 3.5-42 =68 =66 -72 =119 +84 =76 -73 =62
106 NC Penengo Francesco 1440 AT 2.5-43 +69 -55 -70 -73 -93 =99 -68 +112
107 NC Ranieri Pierpaolo 1440 BA 3.5-44 -70 +124 -66 -74 +102 -62 +123 =81
108 NC Romaniello Vittorio 1440 LT 4.0=45 -13 =65 +73 +67 -31 -75 -87 +93
109 NC Romeo Fabio 1440 MI 3.5-46 -71 -31 +124 +84 +62 -72 =66 -78
110 NC Garavelli Matteo 1437 FE 3.0-47 -73 +69 -77 =85 -59 =98 +84 -101
111 NC Hirber Andreas 1434 BZ 2.0-48 -72 -77 =97 +115 -64 -101 =103 -84
112 NC Nocera Carlo 1434 AT 2.0-49 =75 -81 -89 +103 =85 -67 -98 -106
113 NC Resch Aaron 1434 BZ 3.5-50 -74 -87 +99 +93 +67 =65 -56 -85
114 NC Delmedico Michelange 1422 BA 4.0-51 +77 -60 +74 -48 -78 -89 +80 +91
115 NC Condo' Raffaele 1416 PA 2.5-52 -78 -88 =102 -111 +124 -69 =118 =80
116 NC Perretta Luigi 1416 NA 3.5+53 -35 =61 -51 =64 =73 -79 =69 =98
117 NC Reverberi Piero 1416 RE 2.5-54 -80 +97 +84 -60 -74 -100 -104 =99
118 NC Rosini Luca Ungaro 1407 LC 2.5-55 -79 =89 -100 =102 -103 -84 =115 +BYE
119 NC Russotto Gioele Salv 1404 UD 3.0-56 -82 -98 +BYE =105 -95 +102 -64 =120
120 NC Dentale Raffaele 1395 FE 3.5-57 -83 +99 -82 -97 =98 +103 =93 =119
121 NC Benvenuti Cristian 1380 IM 3.0-58 -84 +102 -80 -104 +99 +68 -76 -92
122 NC Provino Salvatore 1377 PA 3.0=59 -45 -75 +69 =87 +80 -71 -86 -104
123 NC Verna Alessandro 1365 CH 2.0-60 -86 +BYE -83 +98 -77 -85 -107 -103
124 NC Chimenti Andrea 1356 PG 2.5-61 -85 -107 -109 =69 -115 +BYE =99 =102
125 NC Rastrelli Alessandro 1353 PO 4.0-62 +BYE -63 +85 +65 -48 -74 =89 =69
126 NC Camarda Emanuele 1329 PA 4.5-63 +87 +62 -28 =66 -56 +80 -52 +82
127 NC Condo' Gabriele 1320 PA 2.5+BYE +36 -17 -40 -70 -83 =93 -82 -68

Generated by Vega