C16 U14

Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
13 Abbatantuono Oscar BT1N18271827
89 Acquarone Matteo IMNC01452
143 Agostinelli Francesc ANNC01368
48 Agostinelli Matteo AN2N01629
91 Alaimo Francesco PANC01449
16 Altea Alessandro CA1N18061806
135 Antonelli Alessandro BONC01389
57 Assiria Enrico BO3N15851585
43 Baiocchi Emanuele RM2N16711671
50 Ballista Massimilian MO2N16121612
114 Barbieri Lorenzo VENC01434
26 Bardone Lorenzo BI1N17611761
2 Basso Pier Luigi TVCM20452045
123 Bellotti Daniele TNNC01422
81 Bergamasco Tommaso PDNC01485
145 Berti Nicola FENC01362
72 Boscolo Camiletto VE3N01509
38 Bosticardo Tommaso TO2N17081708
115 Bozio Stefano BINC01434
24 Briata Federico AT2N17691769
144 Buldini Riccardo RMNC01368
42 Caffarelli Cristiano BO2N16751675
15 Carbone Edoardo RC1N18081808
151 Carbone Jacopo MONC12751275
118 Carla' Claudio BANC01428
33 Carletti Davide M. MO2N17261726
61 Carraria Ludovico BI3N01554
75 Cecere Enrico AN3N01503
54 Cellini Riccardo PN2N01600
56 Cerutti Fabio Maria MI3N15901590
126 Chieregato Filippo FENC01404
30 Cocciaretto Marco PE2N17391739
66 Colucci Andrea BN3N01533
62 Conte Federico AN3N01548
18 Coppola Federico MI2N17841784
44 Cordioli Luca VR2N16641664
93 Coronel Joshua CHNC01446
92 Cusma Omar GONC01449
94 D'urbano Andrea LENC01443
68 Dal Pozzo Daniele BO3N01530
149 Damiano Attilio IMNC01332
34 De Filomeno Claudio PO2N17261726
55 De Grandi Samuele VI2N15901590
77 De Palo Lorenzo TO3N01494
95 Debbi Francesco MONC01440
112 Demeio Lorenzo ANNC01437
52 Difronzo Andrea BA2N01611
117 Diviza Sorin BONC01431
6 Dobboletta Alex BO1N19101910
37 Donati Michele FM2N17111711
35 Drago Paolo CN2N17161716
111 Dragoni Alessandro GENC01437
148 Faggionato Gualtier IMNC01335
139 Falco Giuseppe NANC01374
73 Falcone Giuseppe BT3N01509
74 Favaloro Andrea ME3N01506
14 Ferraguti Francesco MO1N18251825
113 Fochesato Davide TV3N01434
116 Forlani Michael BONC01434
3 Formento Paolo IMCM20242024
90 Gagliardotto Santo PANC01452
86 Gallo Ivan TO3N01461
40 Gasperini Christian BO2N16891689
28 Gennari Jacopo VI2N17521752
78 Gentile Federico RMNC01488
96 Genzo Enrico TSNC01440
47 Geuna Pietro TO2N16371637
97 Ghiacci Francesco BONC01440
53 Giordano Andrea Giovanni MI2N16101610
39 Giovannella Enrico VT2N16911691
98 Giraudo Francesco CNNC01440
99 Giusti Roberto RENC01440
100 Greggi Claudio FCNC01440
65 Guccione Cristoforo PA3N01539
70 Guidi Erik PG3N01512
101 Iaccarino Lorenzo NANC01440
85 Iacopini Federico MINC01464
71 Iannello Antonio ME3N01512
67 Jurissevich Alberto TS3N01533
102 Landi Federico MONC01440
59 Lazzoni Davide GE3N15651565
80 Lovo Alessandro VI3N01485
124 Mair Stephan BZNC01416
17 Mannini Luca AN2N17871787
20 Manoni Emmanuel Deni SO1N17801780
69 Martella Francesco TE3N01524
29 Marzaduri Riccardo CT2N01746
103 Marzatico Luca LONC01440
140 Marziali Giulio PNNC01374
23 Mazzeo Gabriele PT1N17721772
22 Minerba Paolo LE1N17741774
87 Monari Emanuele BONC01461
127 Monterastelli Marco BONC01404
27 Montilli Vincenzo NO2N17611761
9 Motola Jacopo MI1N18701870
137 Mundo Federico PANC01380
51 Natale Federico RM2N16121612
49 Neri Luca CA2N16231623
125 Neri Marco MONC01416
142 Notaro Pasquale NANC01371
11 Pacini Ermanno LU1N18471847
58 Pane Gabriele TO3N15691569
134 Pannella Luigi ORNC01392
104 Paolone Antonio NANC01440
146 Passino Matteo IMNC01359
1 Pescatore Lorenzo PECM21212121
63 Petrescu Erhard MO3N01545
5 Petrone Gianmario MI1N19221922
25 Piazza Dario TP2N17661766
60 Piazza Francesco TP3N01557
108 Piela Jonas BZNC01440
105 Pinciroli Nicolo' CONC01440
119 Pizziconi Alessio RMNC01428
106 Popov Guglielmo NONC01440
107 Precuzzi Michele VBNC01440
82 Privitera Jacopo IMNC01473
21 Ramella Stefano MI1N17761776
88 Ramello Giorgio ANNC01455
83 Ricci Leonardo MINC01470
109 Rosignoli Iman TRNC01440
41 Rossi Valerio RM2N16881688
46 Rossini Fulvio CO2N16571657
120 Ruo Andrea IMNC01428
84 Saeed Basit BGNC01467
19 Savalla Pietro TP2N17811781
110 Scarsella Federico Armand VINC01440
147 Sericano Bruno LUNC01359
7 Signorelli Gaetano CT1N18971897
128 Spinelli Dario PANC01404
8 Spornberger Andre BZ1N18971897
12 Tazzioli Luca MO1N18381838
129 Testolin Marco VINC01401
132 Tomasello Andrea PANC01395
79 Tonina Filippo TNNC01488
76 Valdettaro Filippo MINC01497
122 Varini Matteo MNNC01425
45 Venturelli Giuseppe MO2N16591659
141 Verna Francesco CHNC01374
10 Vesce Emanuele AN1N18651865
121 Veschi Elia PGNC01428
133 Vesentini Enrico VRNC01395
130 Viapiana Andrea MNNC01401
150 Villa Edoardo MINC01332
138 Vitale Emanuele PANC01380
31 Vocaturo Riccardo PT2N17301730
136 Williams Andrea SINC01386
4 Zamengo Fulvio TVCM20072007
36 Zamprogno Giacomo TV2N17161716
131 Zanin Stefano TNNC01401
64 Zheng Alessio TO3N01542
32 Zito Riccardo MI2N17301730

Generated by Vega