C16 U14

Result at round 9
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Formento Paolo Pescatore Lorenzo 3-1½ - ½
2 Basso Pier Luigi Mazzeo Gabriele 2-231 - 0
3 Vesce Emanuele Carbone Edoardo 10-151 - 0
4 Piazza Dario Abbatantuono Oscar 25-13½ - ½
5 Zamengo Fulvio Minerba Paolo 4-221 - 0
6 Bardone Lorenzo Signorelli Gaetano 26-7½ - ½
7 Gennari Jacopo Motola Jacopo 28-9½ - ½
8 Tazzioli Luca Vocaturo Riccardo 12-310 - 1
9 De Filomeno Claudio Ferraguti Francesco 34-140 - 1
10 Zamprogno Giacomo Altea Alessandro 36-16½ - ½
11 Rossi Valerio Savalla Pietro 41-19½ - ½
12 Manoni Emmanuel Deni Difronzo Andrea 20-521 - 0
13 Cellini Riccardo Ramella Stefano 54-21½ - ½
14 Boscolo Camiletto Montilli Vincenzo 72-271 - 0
15 Dobboletta Alex Neri Luca 6-491 - 0
16 Spornberger Andre Assiria Enrico 8-570 - 1
17 Geuna Pietro Mannini Luca 47-171 - 0
18 Caffarelli Cristiano Coppola Federico 42-180 - 1
19 Favaloro Andrea Marzaduri Riccardo 74-291 - 0
20 Zito Riccardo Lovo Alessandro 32-800 - 1
21 Coronel Joshua Donati Michele 93-37½ - ½
22 Gasperini Christian Colucci Andrea 40-66½ - ½
23 Jurissevich Alberto Petrone Gianmario 67-50 - 1
24 Pacini Ermanno Dal Pozzo Daniele 11-68½ - ½
25 Falcone Giuseppe Briata Federico 73-241 - 0
26 Cecere Enrico Carletti Davide M. 75-330 - 1
27 Gallo Ivan Drago Paolo 86-350 - 1
28 Landi Federico Baiocchi Emanuele 102-430 - 1
29 Rossini Fulvio Guidi Erik 46-701 - 0
30 Agostinelli Matteo De Palo Lorenzo 48-771 - 0
31 Tonina Filippo Natale Federico 79-511 - 0
32 Giordano Andrea Giovanni Bergamasco Tommaso 53-81½ - ½
33 Guccione Cristoforo Precuzzi Michele 65-1071 - 0
34 Cocciaretto Marco Dragoni Alessandro 30-1111 - 0
35 Bosticardo Tommaso Martella Francesco 38-691 - 0
36 Cordioli Luca Iannello Antonio 44-71½ - ½
37 Valdettaro Filippo Venturelli Giuseppe 76-450 - 1
38 Gentile Federico De Grandi Samuele 78-550 - 1
39 Cerutti Fabio Maria Iacopini Federico 56-85½ - ½
40 Saeed Basit Lazzoni Davide 84-591 - 0
41 Piazza Francesco Testolin Marco 60-1291 - 0
42 Vesentini Enrico Carraria Ludovico 133-61½ - ½
43 Zheng Alessio Monari Emanuele 64-87½ - ½
44 Mair Stephan Giovannella Enrico 124-390 - 1
45 Ballista Massimilian Fochesato Davide 50-113½ - ½
46 Forlani Michael Pane Gabriele 116-581 - 0
47 Barbieri Lorenzo Conte Federico 114-621 - 0
48 Varini Matteo Petrescu Erhard 122-630 - 1
49 Privitera Jacopo Monterastelli Marco 82-127½ - ½
50 Pannella Luigi Alaimo Francesco 134-91½ - ½
51 Antonelli Alessandro Cusma Omar 135-920 - 1
52 Paolone Antonio Williams Andrea 104-1360 - 1
53 Notaro Pasquale Piela Jonas 142-1080 - 1
54 Scarsella Federico Armand Marziali Giulio 110-140½ - ½
55 Carbone Jacopo Demeio Lorenzo 151-1120 - 1
56 Falco Giuseppe Acquarone Matteo 139-89½ - ½
57 Veschi Elia Ricci Leonardo 121-830 - 1
58 Gagliardotto Santo Spinelli Dario 90-128½ - ½
59 Giraudo Francesco Bellotti Daniele 98-1231 - 0
60 Greggi Claudio Viapiana Andrea 100-1301 - 0
61 Chieregato Filippo Iaccarino Lorenzo 126-1011 - 0
62 Tomasello Andrea Marzatico Luca 132-103½ - ½
63 Buldini Riccardo Pizziconi Alessio 144-1191 - 0
64 Debbi Francesco Berti Nicola 95-1450 - 1
65 Ramello Giorgio Neri Marco 88-1250 - 1
66 Genzo Enrico Vitale Emanuele 96-138½ - ½
67 Bozio Stefano Zanin Stefano 115-131½ - ½
68 Diviza Sorin Verna Francesco 117-1410 - 1
69 Carla' Claudio Sericano Bruno 118-1471 - 0
70 Agostinelli Francesc Ruo Andrea 143-1200 - 1
71 Damiano Attilio D'urbano Andrea 149-941 - 0
72 Giusti Roberto Mundo Federico 99-1370 - 1
73 Villa Edoardo Pinciroli Nicolo' 150-1051 - 0
74 Popov Guglielmo Passino Matteo 106-1460 - 1
75 Ghiacci Francesco Faggionato Gualtier 97-1481 - 0
76 Rosignoli Iman BYE 109-01F-0F

Generated by Vega