C16 U14

Result at round 8
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Pescatore Lorenzo Manoni Emmanuel Deni 1-201 - 0
2 Abbatantuono Oscar Basso Pier Luigi 13-2½ - ½
3 Formento Paolo Tazzioli Luca 3-121 - 0
4 Savalla Pietro Zamengo Fulvio 19-4½ - ½
5 Piazza Dario Dobboletta Alex 25-61 - 0
6 Signorelli Gaetano Minerba Paolo 7-22½ - ½
7 Mazzeo Gabriele Spornberger Andre 23-81 - 0
8 Motola Jacopo Vocaturo Riccardo 9-31½ - ½
9 Marzaduri Riccardo Vesce Emanuele 29-100 - 1
10 Ferraguti Francesco Bardone Lorenzo 14-26½ - ½
11 Carbone Edoardo Zito Riccardo 15-321 - 0
12 Altea Alessandro De Filomeno Claudio 16-34½ - ½
13 Montilli Vincenzo Gennari Jacopo 27-280 - 1
14 Petrone Gianmario Difronzo Andrea 5-520 - 1
15 Pacini Ermanno Cellini Riccardo 11-540 - 1
16 Guidi Erik Ramella Stefano 70-210 - 1
17 Drago Paolo Boscolo Camiletto 35-720 - 1
18 Dal Pozzo Daniele Zamprogno Giacomo 68-360 - 1
19 Tonina Filippo Rossi Valerio 79-410 - 1
20 Coppola Federico Gallo Ivan 18-861 - 0
21 Mannini Luca Piazza Francesco 17-601 - 0
22 Donati Michele Iannello Antonio 37-711 - 0
23 Lazzoni Davide Gasperini Christian 59-400 - 1
24 Carraria Ludovico Caffarelli Cristiano 61-420 - 1
25 Baiocchi Emanuele Guccione Cristoforo 43-65½ - ½
26 Colucci Andrea Cordioli Luca 66-441 - 0
27 Venturelli Giuseppe Favaloro Andrea 45-740 - 1
28 Martella Francesco Geuna Pietro 69-470 - 1
29 Cecere Enrico Agostinelli Matteo 75-48½ - ½
30 Neri Luca Saeed Basit 49-841 - 0
31 De Palo Lorenzo Giordano Andrea Giovanni 77-53½ - ½
32 Lovo Alessandro De Grandi Samuele 80-551 - 0
33 Coronel Joshua Cerutti Fabio Maria 93-561 - 0
34 Assiria Enrico Vesentini Enrico 57-1331 - 0
35 Briata Federico Privitera Jacopo 24-821 - 0
36 Carletti Davide M. Alaimo Francesco 33-911 - 0
37 Iacopini Federico Bosticardo Tommaso 85-38½ - ½
38 Cusma Omar Rossini Fulvio 92-460 - 1
39 Precuzzi Michele Ballista Massimilian 107-501 - 0
40 Natale Federico Paolone Antonio 51-1041 - 0
41 Dragoni Alessandro Conte Federico 111-621 - 0
42 Petrescu Erhard Landi Federico 63-1020 - 1
43 Piela Jonas Jurissevich Alberto 108-670 - 1
44 Falcone Giuseppe Scarsella Federico Armand 73-1101 - 0
45 Bergamasco Tommaso Barbieri Lorenzo 81-1141 - 0
46 Marzatico Luca Cocciaretto Marco 103-300 - 1
47 Giovannella Enrico Demeio Lorenzo 39-112½ - ½
48 Fochesato Davide Pane Gabriele 113-58½ - ½
49 Pizziconi Alessio Zheng Alessio 119-640 - 1
50 Veschi Elia Valdettaro Filippo 121-760 - 1
51 Spinelli Dario Gentile Federico 128-780 - 1
52 Monari Emanuele Tomasello Andrea 87-1321 - 0
53 Testolin Marco Giraudo Francesco 129-981 - 0
54 Iaccarino Lorenzo Mair Stephan 101-1240 - 1
55 Debbi Francesco Pannella Luigi 95-1340 - 1
56 Bozio Stefano Williams Andrea 115-1360 - 1
57 Vitale Emanuele Forlani Michael 138-1160 - 1
58 Diviza Sorin Antonelli Alessandro 117-1350 - 1
59 Marziali Giulio Carla' Claudio 140-1181 - 0
60 Ruo Andrea Falco Giuseppe 120-1390 - 1
61 Verna Francesco Varini Matteo 141-1220 - 1
62 Neri Marco Notaro Pasquale 125-1420 - 1
63 Berti Nicola Chieregato Filippo 145-126½ - ½
64 Monterastelli Marco Agostinelli Francesc 127-1431 - 0
65 Viapiana Andrea Buldini Riccardo 130-144½ - ½
66 Zanin Stefano Carbone Jacopo 131-1510 - 1
67 Ricci Leonardo Passino Matteo 83-1461 - 0
68 Acquarone Matteo Damiano Attilio 89-1491 - 0
69 Pinciroli Nicolo' Gagliardotto Santo 105-900 - 1
70 Mundo Federico Greggi Claudio 137-1000 - 1
71 Bellotti Daniele Villa Edoardo 123-1501 - 0
72 Ramello Giorgio Ghiacci Francesco 88-971 - 0
73 D'urbano Andrea Giusti Roberto 94-99½ - ½
74 Rosignoli Iman Genzo Enrico 109-960 - 1
75 Sericano Bruno Faggionato Gualtier 147-1481 - 0
76 Popov Guglielmo BYE 106-01F-0F

Generated by Vega