C16 U14

Result at round 7
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Spornberger Andre Pescatore Lorenzo 8-10 - 1
2 Basso Pier Luigi Formento Paolo 2-3½ - ½
3 Manoni Emmanuel Deni Abbatantuono Oscar 20-13½ - ½
4 Zamengo Fulvio Ferraguti Francesco 4-14½ - ½
5 Dobboletta Alex Mazzeo Gabriele 6-23½ - ½
6 Vesce Emanuele Montilli Vincenzo 10-27½ - ½
7 Tazzioli Luca Boscolo Camiletto 12-721 - 0
8 Difronzo Andrea Motola Jacopo 52-90 - 1
9 Zamprogno Giacomo Petrone Gianmario 36-5½ - ½
10 Gasperini Christian Signorelli Gaetano 40-70 - 1
11 Rossi Valerio Pacini Ermanno 41-11½ - ½
12 Caffarelli Cristiano Carbone Edoardo 42-150 - 1
13 Geuna Pietro Altea Alessandro 47-160 - 1
14 Agostinelli Matteo Savalla Pietro 48-190 - 1
15 Ramella Stefano Drago Paolo 21-35½ - ½
16 Minerba Paolo Baiocchi Emanuele 22-431 - 0
17 Guccione Cristoforo Piazza Dario 65-250 - 1
18 Bardone Lorenzo Venturelli Giuseppe 26-451 - 0
19 Cerutti Fabio Maria Marzaduri Riccardo 56-290 - 1
20 Vocaturo Riccardo Neri Luca 31-491 - 0
21 Zito Riccardo Colucci Andrea 32-661 - 0
22 De Filomeno Claudio Cecere Enrico 34-751 - 0
23 Dal Pozzo Daniele Mannini Luca 68-17½ - ½
24 Coppola Federico Carraria Ludovico 18-61½ - ½
25 Gennari Jacopo Petrescu Erhard 28-631 - 0
26 Guidi Erik Carletti Davide M. 70-331 - 0
27 Cordioli Luca De Palo Lorenzo 44-77½ - ½
28 Ballista Massimilian Tonina Filippo 50-790 - 1
29 Gallo Ivan Natale Federico 86-511 - 0
30 Giordano Andrea Giovanni Saeed Basit 53-84½ - ½
31 Alaimo Francesco Cellini Riccardo 91-540 - 1
32 De Grandi Samuele Coronel Joshua 55-93½ - ½
33 Vesentini Enrico Lazzoni Davide 133-59½ - ½
34 Cocciaretto Marco Lovo Alessandro 30-800 - 1
35 Gentile Federico Donati Michele 78-370 - 1
36 Bosticardo Tommaso Bergamasco Tommaso 38-81½ - ½
37 Favaloro Andrea Giovannella Enrico 74-391 - 0
38 Giraudo Francesco Assiria Enrico 98-570 - 1
39 Piazza Francesco Marzatico Luca 60-1031 - 0
40 Conte Federico Piela Jonas 62-108½ - ½
41 Jurissevich Alberto Precuzzi Michele 67-107½ - ½
42 Demeio Lorenzo Martella Francesco 112-690 - 1
43 Iannello Antonio Fochesato Davide 71-1131 - 0
44 Barbieri Lorenzo Falcone Giuseppe 114-73½ - ½
45 Briata Federico Ruo Andrea 24-1201 - 0
46 Rossini Fulvio Monterastelli Marco 46-1271 - 0
47 Pane Gabriele Spinelli Dario 58-128½ - ½
48 Zheng Alessio Testolin Marco 64-129½ - ½
49 Privitera Jacopo Viapiana Andrea 82-1301 - 0
50 Williams Andrea Iacopini Federico 136-850 - 1
51 Cusma Omar Zanin Stefano 92-1311 - 0
52 Tomasello Andrea Iaccarino Lorenzo 132-101½ - ½
53 Landi Federico Vitale Emanuele 102-1381 - 0
54 Paolone Antonio Marziali Giulio 104-1401 - 0
55 Scarsella Federico Armand Berti Nicola 110-1451 - 0
56 Verna Francesco Dragoni Alessandro 141-1110 - 1
57 Buldini Riccardo Monari Emanuele 144-870 - 1
58 Valdettaro Filippo Bellotti Daniele 76-1231 - 0
59 Mair Stephan Acquarone Matteo 124-891 - 0
60 Chieregato Filippo Debbi Francesco 126-95½ - ½
61 Pannella Luigi Bozio Stefano 134-115½ - ½
62 Forlani Michael Antonelli Alessandro 116-135½ - ½
63 Notaro Pasquale Diviza Sorin 142-117½ - ½
64 Carla' Claudio Falco Giuseppe 118-139½ - ½
65 Passino Matteo Pizziconi Alessio 146-1190 - 1
66 Damiano Attilio Veschi Elia 149-1210 - 1
67 Carbone Jacopo Ricci Leonardo 151-83½ - ½
68 Gagliardotto Santo Mundo Federico 90-137½ - ½
69 Varini Matteo D'urbano Andrea 122-941 - 0
70 Agostinelli Francesc Giusti Roberto 143-991 - 0
71 Rosignoli Iman Neri Marco 109-1250 - 1
72 Villa Edoardo Ramello Giorgio 150-88½ - ½
73 Genzo Enrico Sericano Bruno 96-147½ - ½
74 Greggi Claudio Popov Guglielmo 100-1061 - 0
75 Faggionato Gualtier Pinciroli Nicolo' 148-1050 - 1
76 Ghiacci Francesco BYE 97-01F-0F

Generated by Vega