C16 U14

Result at round 4
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Pescatore Lorenzo Tazzioli Luca 1-121 - 0
2 Carbone Edoardo Basso Pier Luigi 15-20 - 1
3 Carletti Davide M. Zamengo Fulvio 33-40 - 1
4 Petrone Gianmario Ferraguti Francesco 5-14½ - ½
5 Formento Paolo Manoni Emmanuel Deni 3-201 - 0
6 Briata Federico Dobboletta Alex 24-60 - 1
7 Motola Jacopo Bardone Lorenzo 9-26½ - ½
8 Vocaturo Riccardo Vesce Emanuele 31-10½ - ½
9 Pacini Ermanno Gennari Jacopo 11-281 - 0
10 Abbatantuono Oscar Zito Riccardo 13-32½ - ½
11 Mannini Luca De Filomeno Claudio 17-34½ - ½
12 Savalla Pietro Caffarelli Cristiano 19-42½ - ½
13 Mazzeo Gabriele Boscolo Camiletto 23-72½ - ½
14 Signorelli Gaetano Ballista Massimilian 7-501 - 0
15 Giordano Andrea Giovanni Spornberger Andre 53-80 - 1
16 Altea Alessandro Difronzo Andrea 16-52½ - ½
17 De Grandi Samuele Ramella Stefano 55-211 - 0
18 Cecere Enrico Minerba Paolo 75-22½ - ½
19 Piazza Dario Cerutti Fabio Maria 25-56½ - ½
20 Montilli Vincenzo Piazza Francesco 27-601 - 0
21 Marzaduri Riccardo Guccione Cristoforo 29-651 - 0
22 Martella Francesco Cocciaretto Marco 69-301 - 0
23 Drago Paolo Dal Pozzo Daniele 35-681 - 0
24 Tonina Filippo Zamprogno Giacomo 79-36½ - ½
25 Donati Michele Favaloro Andrea 37-741 - 0
26 Rossi Valerio Gentile Federico 41-781 - 0
27 Lovo Alessandro Baiocchi Emanuele 80-430 - 1
28 Coronel Joshua Cordioli Luca 93-44½ - ½
29 Venturelli Giuseppe Precuzzi Michele 45-1071 - 0
30 Geuna Pietro Ruo Andrea 47-1201 - 0
31 Neri Luca Pannella Luigi 49-1341 - 0
32 Testolin Marco Giovannella Enrico 129-39½ - ½
33 De Palo Lorenzo Rossini Fulvio 77-460 - 1
34 Alaimo Francesco Agostinelli Matteo 91-480 - 1
35 Natale Federico Saeed Basit 51-840 - 1
36 Zanin Stefano Pane Gabriele 131-58½ - ½
37 Lazzoni Davide Demeio Lorenzo 59-112½ - ½
38 Carraria Ludovico Mair Stephan 61-1241 - 0
39 Bozio Stefano Conte Federico 115-620 - 1
40 Petrescu Erhard Buldini Riccardo 63-1441 - 0
41 Vesentini Enrico Zheng Alessio 133-641 - 0
42 Mundo Federico Colucci Andrea 137-660 - 1
43 Jurissevich Alberto Williams Andrea 67-1361 - 0
44 Antonelli Alessandro Guidi Erik 135-700 - 1
45 Falcone Giuseppe Vitale Emanuele 73-1381 - 0
46 Fochesato Davide Coppola Federico 113-180 - 1
47 Barbieri Lorenzo Bosticardo Tommaso 114-381 - 0
48 Forlani Michael Gasperini Christian 116-400 - 1
49 Pizziconi Alessio Cellini Riccardo 119-540 - 1
50 Assiria Enrico Carla' Claudio 57-1181 - 0
51 Iannello Antonio Viapiana Andrea 71-1301 - 0
52 Bergamasco Tommaso Tomasello Andrea 81-1321 - 0
53 Veschi Elia Privitera Jacopo 121-82½ - ½
54 Neri Marco Gallo Ivan 125-860 - 1
55 Verna Francesco Ramello Giorgio 141-881 - 0
56 Acquarone Matteo Marziali Giulio 89-140½ - ½
57 Monterastelli Marco Gagliardotto Santo 127-901 - 0
58 Berti Nicola Cusma Omar 145-921 - 0
59 Debbi Francesco Notaro Pasquale 95-1420 - 1
60 Sericano Bruno Giraudo Francesco 147-980 - 1
61 Iaccarino Lorenzo Faggionato Gualtier 101-1481 - 0
62 Villa Edoardo Landi Federico 150-102½ - ½
63 Marzatico Luca Passino Matteo 103-1460 - 1
64 Damiano Attilio Paolone Antonio 149-1041 - 0
65 Carbone Jacopo Piela Jonas 151-1080 - 1
66 Monari Emanuele Varini Matteo 87-122½ - ½
67 Dragoni Alessandro Genzo Enrico 111-961 - 0
68 Giusti Roberto Chieregato Filippo 99-1261 - 0
69 Agostinelli Francesc Scarsella Federico Armand 143-1100 - 1
70 Pinciroli Nicolo' Valdettaro Filippo 105-760 - 1
71 Ricci Leonardo Popov Guglielmo 83-1061 - 0
72 Iacopini Federico Rosignoli Iman 85-1091 - 0
73 Diviza Sorin D'urbano Andrea 117-94½ - ½
74 Ghiacci Francesco Spinelli Dario 97-1280 - 1
75 Bellotti Daniele Greggi Claudio 123-1000 - 1
76 Falco Giuseppe BYE 139-01F-0F

Generated by Vega