C16 U14

Result at round 2
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Pescatore Lorenzo Gasperini Christian 1-401 - 0
2 Rossi Valerio Basso Pier Luigi 41-20 - 1
3 Formento Paolo Caffarelli Cristiano 3-42½ - ½
4 Baiocchi Emanuele Zamengo Fulvio 43-40 - 1
5 Petrone Gianmario Cordioli Luca 5-441 - 0
6 Venturelli Giuseppe Dobboletta Alex 45-60 - 1
7 Signorelli Gaetano Agostinelli Matteo 7-48½ - ½
8 Neri Luca Spornberger Andre 49-80 - 1
9 Motola Jacopo Ballista Massimilian 9-501 - 0
10 Natale Federico Vesce Emanuele 51-10½ - ½
11 Giordano Andrea Giovanni Tazzioli Luca 53-120 - 1
12 Abbatantuono Oscar Difronzo Andrea 13-521 - 0
13 Assiria Enrico Ferraguti Francesco 57-140 - 1
14 Carbone Edoardo Piazza Francesco 15-601 - 0
15 Mannini Luca Zheng Alessio 17-64½ - ½
16 Guccione Cristoforo Coppola Federico 65-181 - 0
17 Savalla Pietro Colucci Andrea 19-661 - 0
18 Jurissevich Alberto Manoni Emmanuel Deni 67-200 - 1
19 Ramella Stefano Dal Pozzo Daniele 21-681 - 0
20 Martella Francesco Minerba Paolo 69-220 - 1
21 Mazzeo Gabriele Guidi Erik 23-70½ - ½
22 Iannello Antonio Briata Federico 71-240 - 1
23 Piazza Dario Boscolo Camiletto 25-720 - 1
24 Falcone Giuseppe Bardone Lorenzo 73-26½ - ½
25 Montilli Vincenzo Favaloro Andrea 27-741 - 0
26 Cecere Enrico Gennari Jacopo 75-280 - 1
27 Marzaduri Riccardo Fochesato Davide 29-1131 - 0
28 Testolin Marco Cocciaretto Marco 129-301 - 0
29 Vocaturo Riccardo Barbieri Lorenzo 31-1141 - 0
30 Carletti Davide M. Viapiana Andrea 33-1301 - 0
31 Vesentini Enrico De Filomeno Claudio 133-34½ - ½
32 Drago Paolo Pannella Luigi 35-1341 - 0
33 Donati Michele Carbone Jacopo 37-1511 - 0
34 Pacini Ermanno Varini Matteo 11-1221 - 0
35 Precuzzi Michele Altea Alessandro 107-16½ - ½
36 Alaimo Francesco Zito Riccardo 91-320 - 1
37 Veschi Elia Zamprogno Giacomo 121-36½ - ½
38 Dragoni Alessandro Rossini Fulvio 111-460 - 1
39 Geuna Pietro Gallo Ivan 47-86½ - ½
40 Mundo Federico Cerutti Fabio Maria 137-560 - 1
41 Carraria Ludovico Vitale Emanuele 61-1381 - 0
42 Zanin Stefano Conte Federico 131-620 - 1
43 Petrescu Erhard Williams Andrea 63-1361 - 0
44 Paolone Antonio Bosticardo Tommaso 104-381 - 0
45 Giovannella Enrico Popov Guglielmo 39-1061 - 0
46 Pinciroli Nicolo' Cellini Riccardo 105-540 - 1
47 De Grandi Samuele Piela Jonas 55-1081 - 0
48 Rosignoli Iman Pane Gabriele 109-580 - 1
49 Lazzoni Davide Scarsella Federico Armand 59-110½ - ½
50 Bozio Stefano Valdettaro Filippo 115-761 - 0
51 De Palo Lorenzo Demeio Lorenzo 77-112½ - ½
52 Diviza Sorin Gentile Federico 117-780 - 1
53 Tonina Filippo Forlani Michael 79-1161 - 0
54 Pizziconi Alessio Lovo Alessandro 119-800 - 1
55 Bergamasco Tommaso Carla' Claudio 81-1181 - 0
56 Bellotti Daniele Privitera Jacopo 123-820 - 1
57 Ricci Leonardo Ruo Andrea 83-1200 - 1
58 Neri Marco Saeed Basit 125-840 - 1
59 Iacopini Federico Mair Stephan 85-1240 - 1
60 Monari Emanuele Chieregato Filippo 87-126½ - ½
61 Monterastelli Marco Ramello Giorgio 127-880 - 1
62 Acquarone Matteo Spinelli Dario 89-1281 - 0
63 Antonelli Alessandro Gagliardotto Santo 135-901 - 0
64 Falco Giuseppe Cusma Omar 139-920 - 1
65 Coronel Joshua Tomasello Andrea 93-1321 - 0
66 Verna Francesco D'urbano Andrea 141-941 - 0
67 Debbi Francesco Marziali Giulio 95-1400 - 1
68 Agostinelli Francesc Genzo Enrico 143-96½ - ½
69 Ghiacci Francesco Notaro Pasquale 97-1420 - 1
70 Berti Nicola Giraudo Francesco 145-980 - 1
71 Giusti Roberto Buldini Riccardo 99-144½ - ½
72 Sericano Bruno Greggi Claudio 147-1001 - 0
73 Iaccarino Lorenzo Passino Matteo 101-1461 - 0
74 Damiano Attilio Landi Federico 149-1020 - 1
75 Marzatico Luca Faggionato Gualtier 103-1481 - 0
76 Villa Edoardo BYE 150-01F-0F

Generated by Vega