C16 U14

Result at round 1
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 VALDETTARO FILIPPO PESCATORE Lorenzo 76-10 - 1
2 BASSO Pier Luigi DE PALO Lorenzo 2-771 - 0
3 GENTILE FEDERICO FORMENTO Paolo 78-30 - 1
4 ZAMENGO Fulvio TONINA Filippo 4-791 - 0
5 LOVO Alessandro PETRONE Gianmario 80-50 - 1
6 DOBBOLETTA Alex BERGAMASCO TOMMASO 6-811 - 0
7 PRIVITERA Jacopo SIGNORELLI Gaetano 82-70 - 1
8 Spornberger Andre RICCI Leonardo 8-831 - 0
9 Saeed Basit MOTOLA JACOPO 84-90 - 1
10 VESCE Emanuele Iacopini Federico 10-851 - 0
11 GALLO IVAN PACINI Ermanno 86-11½ - ½
12 TAZZIOLI Luca MONARI EMANUELE 12-871 - 0
13 RAMELLO GIORGIO ABBATANTUONO Oscar 88-130 - 1
14 FERRAGUTI FRANCESCO ACQUARONE Matteo 14-891 - 0
15 GAGLIARDOTTO SANTO CARBONE Edoardo 90-150 - 1
16 ALTEA Alessandro ALAIMO FRANCESCO 16-91½ - ½
17 CUSMA OMAR Mannini Luca 92-170 - 1
18 COPPOLA Federico CORONEL JOSHUA 18-931 - 0
19 D'URBANO Andrea SAVALLA Pietro 94-190 - 1
20 MANONI Emmanuel Deni DEBBI FRANCESCO 20-951 - 0
21 GENZO ENRICO RAMELLA Stefano 96-210 - 1
22 MINERBA Paolo GHIACCI FRANCESCO 22-971 - 0
23 GIRAUDO Francesco MAZZEO Gabriele 98-230 - 1
24 BRIATA Federico GIUSTI ROBERTO 24-991 - 0
25 GREGGI CLAUDIO PIAZZA DARIO 100-250 - 1
26 BARDONE LORENZO IACCARINO Lorenzo 26-1011 - 0
27 LANDI FEDERICO MONTILLI Vincenzo 102-270 - 1
28 GENNARI JACOPO MARZATICO Luca 28-1031 - 0
29 PAOLONE Antonio MARZADURI RICCARDO 104-290 - 1
30 COCCIARETTO Marco PINCIROLI NICOLO' 30-1051 - 0
31 POPOV Guglielmo VOCATURO Riccardo 106-310 - 1
32 ZITO Riccardo PRECUZZI MICHELE 32-107½ - ½
33 Piela Jonas CARLETTI Davide M. 108-330 - 1
34 DE FILOMENO Claudio ROSIGNOLI IMAN 34-1091 - 0
35 SCARSELLA FEDERICO ARMAND DRAGO Paolo 110-350 - 1
36 ZAMPROGNO GIACOMO DRAGONI ALESSANDRO 36-111½ - ½
37 Demeio Lorenzo DONATI Michele 112-370 - 1
38 BOSTICARDO Tommaso FOCHESATO DAVIDE 38-1130 - 1
39 BARBIERI LORENZO GIOVANNELLA Enrico 114-391 - 0
40 GASPERINI Christian BOZIO Stefano 40-1151 - 0
41 FORLANI MICHAEL ROSSI Valerio 116-410 - 1
42 CAFFARELLI Cristiano DIVIZA SORIN 42-1171 - 0
43 CARLA' Claudio BAIOCCHI Emanuele 118-430 - 1
44 CORDIOLI Luca PIZZICONI ALESSIO 44-1191 - 0
45 Ruo Andrea VENTURELLI Giuseppe 120-450 - 1
46 ROSSINI Fulvio VESCHI ELIA 46-121½ - ½
47 VARINI MATTEO GEUNA Pietro 122-47½ - ½
48 AGOSTINELLI MATTEO Bellotti Daniele 48-1231 - 0
49 Mair Stephan NERI LUCA 124-490 - 1
50 BALLISTA Massimilian NERI MARCO 50-1251 - 0
51 CHIEREGATO FILIPPO NATALE Federico 126-510 - 1
52 DIFRONZO Andrea MONTERASTELLI Marco 52-1271 - 0
53 SPINELLI DARIO GIORDANO Andrea Giovanni 128-530 - 1
54 CELLINI RICCARDO TESTOLIN Marco 54-1290 - 1
55 VIAPIANA ANDREA DE GRANDI Samuele 130-551 - 0
56 Cerutti Fabio Maria Zanin Stefano 56-131½ - ½
57 TOMASELLO ANDREA ASSIRIA ENRICO 132-570 - 1
58 PANE GABRIELE VESENTINI ENRICO 58-1330 - 1
59 PANNELLA LUIGI LAZZONI DAVIDE 134-591 - 0
60 PIAZZA FRANCESCO ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO 60-1351 - 0
61 Williams Andrea CARRARIA LUDOVICO 136-61½ - ½
62 CONTE FEDERICO MUNDO FEDERICO 62-137½ - ½
63 VITALE EMANUELE PETRESCU ERHARD 138-63½ - ½
64 ZHENG Alessio FALCO GIUSEPPE 64-1391 - 0
65 MARZIALI GIULIO GUCCIONE CRISTOFORO 140-650 - 1
66 COLUCCI ANDREA VERNA FRANCESCO 66-1411 - 0
67 NOTARO Pasquale JURISSEVICH ALBERTO 142-670 - 1
68 DAL POZZO DANIELE AGOSTINELLI Francesc 68-1431 - 0
69 BULDINI RICCARDO MARTELLA FRANCESCO 144-690 - 1
70 GUIDI ERIK BERTI NICOLA 70-1451 - 0
71 PASSINO Matteo IANNELLO ANTONIO 146-710 - 1
72 BOSCOLO CAMILETTO SERICANO Bruno 72-1471 - 0
73 FAGGIONATO GUALTIER FALCONE Giuseppe 148-730 - 1
74 FAVALORO ANDREA DAMIANO ATTILIO 74-1491 - 0
75 VILLA EDOARDO CECERE ENRICO 150-750 - 1
76 CARBONE JACOPO BYE 151-01F-0F

Generated by Vega