C16 U14

Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 Pescatore Lorenzo PECM21212121
2 Basso Pier Luigi TVCM20452045
3 Formento Paolo IMCM20242024
4 Zamengo Fulvio TVCM20072007
5 Petrone Gianmario MI1N19221922
6 Dobboletta Alex BO1N19101910
7 Signorelli Gaetano CT1N18971897
8 Spornberger Andre BZ1N18971897
9 Motola Jacopo MI1N18701870
10 Vesce Emanuele AN1N18651865
11 Pacini Ermanno LU1N18471847
12 Tazzioli Luca MO1N18381838
13 Abbatantuono Oscar BT1N18271827
14 Ferraguti Francesco MO1N18251825
15 Carbone Edoardo RC1N18081808
16 Altea Alessandro CA1N18061806
17 Mannini Luca AN2N17871787
18 Coppola Federico MI2N17841784
19 Savalla Pietro TP2N17811781
20 Manoni Emmanuel Deni SO1N17801780
21 Ramella Stefano MI1N17761776
22 Minerba Paolo LE1N17741774
23 Mazzeo Gabriele PT1N17721772
24 Briata Federico AT2N17691769
25 Piazza Dario TP2N17661766
26 Bardone Lorenzo BI1N17611761
27 Montilli Vincenzo NO2N17611761
28 Gennari Jacopo VI2N17521752
29 Marzaduri Riccardo CT2N01746
30 Cocciaretto Marco PE2N17391739
31 Vocaturo Riccardo PT2N17301730
32 Zito Riccardo MI2N17301730
33 Carletti Davide M. MO2N17261726
34 De Filomeno Claudio PO2N17261726
35 Drago Paolo CN2N17161716
36 Zamprogno Giacomo TV2N17161716
37 Donati Michele FM2N17111711
38 Bosticardo Tommaso TO2N17081708
39 Giovannella Enrico VT2N16911691
40 Gasperini Christian BO2N16891689
41 Rossi Valerio RM2N16881688
42 Caffarelli Cristiano BO2N16751675
43 Baiocchi Emanuele RM2N16711671
44 Cordioli Luca VR2N16641664
45 Venturelli Giuseppe MO2N16591659
46 Rossini Fulvio CO2N16571657
47 Geuna Pietro TO2N16371637
48 Agostinelli Matteo AN2N01629
49 Neri Luca CA2N16231623
50 Ballista Massimilian MO2N16121612
51 Natale Federico RM2N16121612
52 Difronzo Andrea BA2N01611
53 Giordano Andrea Giovanni MI2N16101610
54 Cellini Riccardo PN2N01600
55 De Grandi Samuele VI2N15901590
56 Cerutti Fabio Maria MI3N15901590
57 Assiria Enrico BO3N15851585
58 Pane Gabriele TO3N15691569
59 Lazzoni Davide GE3N15651565
60 Piazza Francesco TP3N01557
61 Carraria Ludovico BI3N01554
62 Conte Federico AN3N01548
63 Petrescu Erhard MO3N01545
64 Zheng Alessio TO3N01542
65 Guccione Cristoforo PA3N01539
66 Colucci Andrea BN3N01533
67 Jurissevich Alberto TS3N01533
68 Dal Pozzo Daniele BO3N01530
69 Martella Francesco TE3N01524
70 Guidi Erik PG3N01512
71 Iannello Antonio ME3N01512
72 Boscolo Camiletto VE3N01509
73 Falcone Giuseppe BT3N01509
74 Favaloro Andrea ME3N01506
75 Cecere Enrico AN3N01503
76 Valdettaro Filippo MINC01497
77 De Palo Lorenzo TO3N01494
78 Gentile Federico RMNC01488
79 Tonina Filippo TNNC01488
80 Lovo Alessandro VI3N01485
81 Bergamasco Tommaso PDNC01485
82 Privitera Jacopo IMNC01473
83 Ricci Leonardo MINC01470
84 Saeed Basit BGNC01467
85 Iacopini Federico MINC01464
86 Gallo Ivan TO3N01461
87 Monari Emanuele BONC01461
88 Ramello Giorgio ANNC01455
89 Acquarone Matteo IMNC01452
90 Gagliardotto Santo PANC01452
91 Alaimo Francesco PANC01449
92 Cusma Omar GONC01449
93 Coronel Joshua CHNC01446
94 D'urbano Andrea LENC01443
95 Debbi Francesco MONC01440
96 Genzo Enrico TSNC01440
97 Ghiacci Francesco BONC01440
98 Giraudo Francesco CNNC01440
99 Giusti Roberto RENC01440
100 Greggi Claudio FCNC01440
101 Iaccarino Lorenzo NANC01440
102 Landi Federico MONC01440
103 Marzatico Luca LONC01440
104 Paolone Antonio NANC01440
108 Piela Jonas BZNC01440
105 Pinciroli Nicolo' CONC01440
106 Popov Guglielmo NONC01440
107 Precuzzi Michele VBNC01440
109 Rosignoli Iman TRNC01440
110 Scarsella Federico Armand VINC01440
112 Demeio Lorenzo ANNC01437
111 Dragoni Alessandro GENC01437
113 Fochesato Davide TV3N01434
114 Barbieri Lorenzo VENC01434
115 Bozio Stefano BINC01434
116 Forlani Michael BONC01434
117 Diviza Sorin BONC01431
118 Carla' Claudio BANC01428
119 Pizziconi Alessio RMNC01428
120 Ruo Andrea IMNC01428
121 Veschi Elia PGNC01428
122 Varini Matteo MNNC01425
123 Bellotti Daniele TNNC01422
124 Mair Stephan BZNC01416
125 Neri Marco MONC01416
126 Chieregato Filippo FENC01404
127 Monterastelli Marco BONC01404
128 Spinelli Dario PANC01404
129 Testolin Marco VINC01401
130 Viapiana Andrea MNNC01401
131 Zanin Stefano TNNC01401
132 Tomasello Andrea PANC01395
133 Vesentini Enrico VRNC01395
134 Pannella Luigi ORNC01392
135 Antonelli Alessandro BONC01389
136 Williams Andrea SINC01386
137 Mundo Federico PANC01380
138 Vitale Emanuele PANC01380
139 Falco Giuseppe NANC01374
140 Marziali Giulio PNNC01374
141 Verna Francesco CHNC01374
142 Notaro Pasquale NANC01371
143 Agostinelli Francesc ANNC01368
144 Buldini Riccardo RMNC01368
145 Berti Nicola FENC01362
146 Passino Matteo IMNC01359
147 Sericano Bruno LUNC01359
148 Faggionato Gualtier IMNC01335
149 Damiano Attilio IMNC01332
150 Villa Edoardo MINC01332
151 Carbone Jacopo MONC12751275

Generated by Vega