C16 U12

Result at round 9
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Rambaldi Francesco Barp Alberto 1-91 - 0
2 Corso Gabriele Carnicelli Valerio 12-31 - 0
3 Moroni Luca Lodici Lorenzo 2-28½ - ½
4 Cafaro Luca Trenti Matteo 5-331 - 0
5 Faglioni Isacco Forno Diego 37-170 - 1
6 Fox Jonas Mondal Prince 32-190 - 1
7 Degli Esposti Eugenio Renzetti Leonardo 34-41 - 0
8 Ferraro Federico Manfroi Andrea 24-70 - 1
9 Gemelli Giovanni Mannini Leonardo 8-361 - 0
10 Bisi Riccardo Fantini Pietro 10-38½ - ½
11 Carbone Axel D'avino Gianfranco 48-110 - 1
12 Falasca Valerio Giostra Lorenzo 40-13½ - ½
13 Yao Stefano Villa Filippo 22-391 - 0
14 Buffa Pietro Bernardini Tommaso 54-60 - 1
15 Arbore Daniele Gerosa Davide 14-460 - 1
16 Carabello' Daniele Marvulli Dario 16-49½ - ½
17 Nastro Federico Podetti Davide 18-531 - 0
18 Vitale Alessandro Filice Davide 20-52½ - ½
19 Hagiu Fabrizio Varriale Luca 59-231 - 0
20 Pernigo Leonardo Confalonieri Luca 60-250 - 1
21 Di Perna Roberto Caverzan Marco 72-270 - 1
22 Trovero Leo Panizza Luca 30-571 - 0
23 Rancati William Cristicchia Matteo 93-311 - 0
24 Seresin Francesco Beltrame Leonardo 42-1381 - 0
25 Mengoli Alessandro Vandelli Mattia 85-150 - 1
26 Le Creureur Kilian Marzo Matteo 80-210 - 1
27 Marzocchi Tommaso Potenza Gabriele 84-26½ - ½
28 Pani Paolo Agostinetto Alessandro 88-290 - 1
29 Maniglio Thomas Picoco Andrea 35-911 - 0
30 Cao Carlo Reggiani Marco 43-96½ - ½
31 Brasca Emanuele Scarsella Lorenzo 45-97½ - ½
32 Pirrello Christian Miatto Marco 108-471 - 0
33 Arnaudo Davide Bini Lorenzo 58-1031 - 0
34 Leonardi Antonio De Paolis Diego 126-611 - 0
35 Castellari Claudio Alimonti Andrea 136-621 - 0
36 Agostinelli Federico Landi Alberto 146-790 - 1
37 Camana Filippo Fumarulo Savino 41-121½ - ½
38 Pedoni Lorenzo Ceschini Davide 116-440 - 1
39 Romagnoli Thomas Petrella Simone 51-1230 - 1
40 Alfarano Andrea Bozza Alberto 56-1251 - 0
41 Vignetta Stefano Borghi Dario 124-650 - 1
42 Costantini Paolo Marino Francesco Pio 70-1430 - 1
43 Pulimeno Stefano Vannini Alberto 158-991 - 0
44 Cruzat Jessie Runza Carmelo 102-1590 - 1
45 Simonetto Andrea Tesini Filippo 106-160½ - ½
46 Cappella Leonardo Greco Daniele 110-161½ - ½
47 Gualtieri Giacomo Cervesato Alessio 162-1111 - 0
48 Bria Simone Perteghella Federico 50-127½ - ½
49 Baccelliere Antonio Clementi Giacomo 63-1331 - 0
50 Pliger Noah Brini Alessandro 128-671 - 0
51 Marconi Massimiliano Ciaramella Lorenzo 130-69½ - ½
52 Lussetti Jacopo La Sala Francesco 82-1390 - 1
53 Vespe Roccomaria An Ravaioni Jody 131-950 - 1
54 Ugolini Nicolo' Scanu Stefano 98-1370 - 1
55 Trovato Gabriele Rigo Mario 135-105½ - ½
56 Santocchi Maicol Colmo Leonardo 152-107½ - ½
57 Chiarparin Matteo Tamburi Federico 148-1091 - 0
58 Perretta Marco Quaranta Mavilo 114-167½ - ½
59 Manca Andrea Lupini Michele 164-115½ - ½
60 Soave Vittorio Brumali Riccardo 117-141½ - ½
61 Mastrantonio Giordano Zamprogno Riccardo 118-1551 - 0
62 Veroli Michele Lomurno Antonello 120-157½ - ½
63 Turrina Samuele Valgimigli Niccolo' 165-122½ - ½
64 Novaro Amerigo Zanin Andrea 168-55½ - ½
65 Buscemi Simone Berforini D'aquino Riccar 68-140½ - ½
66 D'alessandro Francesco Bartolini Edoardo 71-147½ - ½
67 Fontanella Samuele Menduni Alessandro 74-149½ - ½
68 Simonetto Alessio Pavani Matteo 119-891 - 0
69 Plati Francesco Pistolesi Francesco 92-1560 - 1
70 Giacchetti Stefano Di Liberto Alessandro 104-1511 - 0
71 Sgoluppi Matteo Di Marcantonio Gabriele 150-1120 - 1
72 Antonelli Federico Gatti Pietro 163-1130 - 1
73 Vuono Michelangelo Bortolotti Filippo 154-661 - 0
74 Balzan Marco Suma Samuele 64-1531 - 0
75 Tangianu Mario Giavazzi Marco 145-76½ - ½
76 Ranieri Matteo Di Giovanni Luca 94-142½ - ½
77 Voto Elia Monaci Celio 100-1440 - 1
78 Bossi Daniel Patrignani Tiziano 132-166½ - ½
79 Lattanzi Matteo Di Ronza Thomas 170-731 - 0
80 Giovagnetti Giacomo Marianti Lorenzo 77-830 - 1
81 Iaccarino Andrea Marconi Tommaso 78-1691 - 0
82 Allibrio Francesco Lococciolo Ivan 129-810 - 1
83 Nardelli Enrico Rigo Nicola 86-1341 - 0
84 Pellegrino Giovanni Oriti Suriano Marco 90-871 - 0
85 Calarco Giuseppe BYE 101-01F-0F

Generated by Vega