C16 U12

Result at round 3
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Yao Stefano Rambaldi Francesco 22-10 - 1
2 Moroni Luca Varriale Luca 2-230 - 1
3 Ferraro Federico Carnicelli Valerio 24-30 - 1
4 Renzetti Leonardo Lodici Lorenzo 4-280 - 1
5 Fox Jonas Cafaro Luca 32-5½ - ½
6 Falasca Valerio Manfroi Andrea 40-70 - 1
7 Bisi Riccardo Agostinetto Alessandro 10-290 - 1
8 Seresin Francesco D'avino Gianfranco 42-11½ - ½
9 Corso Gabriele Cristicchia Matteo 12-311 - 0
10 Carbone Axel Giostra Lorenzo 48-130 - 1
11 Arbore Daniele Maniglio Thomas 14-350 - 1
12 Buffa Pietro Vandelli Mattia 54-151 - 0
13 Carabello' Daniele Faglioni Isacco 16-37½ - ½
14 Leonardi Antonio Forno Diego 126-17½ - ½
15 Nastro Federico Marvulli Dario 18-491 - 0
16 Vitale Alessandro Manca Andrea 20-1641 - 0
17 Bernardini Tommaso Gerosa Davide 6-461 - 0
18 Costantini Paolo Barp Alberto 70-90 - 1
19 Di Perna Roberto Marzo Matteo 72-210 - 1
20 Potenza Gabriele Simonetto Alessio 26-119½ - ½
21 Degli Esposti Eugenio Scanu Stefano 34-1371 - 0
22 Fantini Pietro Vespe Roccomaria An 38-1311 - 0
23 Marconi Massimiliano Villa Filippo 130-391 - 0
24 Pulimeno Stefano Cao Carlo 158-43½ - ½
25 Gualtieri Giacomo Confalonieri Luca 162-250 - 1
26 Gemelli Giovanni Ravaioni Jody 8-951 - 0
27 Plati Francesco Mondal Prince 92-190 - 1
28 Rancati William Caverzan Marco 93-27½ - ½
29 Trovero Leo Scarsella Lorenzo 30-971 - 0
30 Ranieri Matteo Trenti Matteo 94-330 - 1
31 Mannini Leonardo Bini Lorenzo 36-1031 - 0
32 Reggiani Marco Camana Filippo 96-411 - 0
33 Voto Elia Brasca Emanuele 100-450 - 1
34 Cruzat Jessie Miatto Marco 102-470 - 1
35 Bria Simone Giacchetti Stefano 50-1041 - 0
36 Simonetto Andrea Romagnoli Thomas 106-511 - 0
37 Filice Davide Lupini Michele 52-1151 - 0
38 Mastrantonio Giordano Podetti Davide 118-53½ - ½
39 Vignetta Stefano Zanin Andrea 124-551 - 0
40 Alfarano Andrea Fumarulo Savino 56-121½ - ½
41 Pliger Noah Panizza Luca 128-571 - 0
42 Arnaudo Davide Petrella Simone 58-1231 - 0
43 Castellari Claudio Hagiu Fabrizio 136-59½ - ½
44 Beltrame Leonardo De Paolis Diego 138-611 - 0
45 Alimonti Andrea Trovato Gabriele 62-1350 - 1
46 Berforini D'aquino Riccar Baccelliere Antonio 140-630 - 1
47 Chiarparin Matteo Borghi Dario 148-65½ - ½
48 Sgoluppi Matteo Brini Alessandro 150-670 - 1
49 Buscemi Simone La Sala Francesco 68-139½ - ½
50 Santocchi Maicol Ciaramella Lorenzo 152-691 - 0
51 Patrignani Tiziano D'alessandro Francesco 166-710 - 1
52 Fontanella Samuele Marino Francesco Pio 74-1430 - 1
53 Giavazzi Marco Menduni Alessandro 76-1491 - 0
54 Iaccarino Andrea Di Liberto Alessandro 78-151½ - ½
55 Pistolesi Francesco Landi Alberto 156-790 - 1
56 Le Creureur Kilian Zamprogno Riccardo 80-1551 - 0
57 Lattanzi Matteo Lococciolo Ivan 170-811 - 0
58 Lussetti Jacopo Runza Carmelo 82-1590 - 1
59 Marzocchi Tommaso Tesini Filippo 84-1601 - 0
60 Marconi Tommaso Mengoli Alessandro 169-850 - 1
61 Pani Paolo Greco Daniele 88-1611 - 0
62 Ceschini Davide Cervesato Alessio 44-1111 - 0
63 Pernigo Leonardo Bozza Alberto 60-1251 - 0
64 Bortolotti Filippo Allibrio Francesco 66-1291 - 0
65 Di Marcantonio Gabriele Giovagnetti Giacomo 112-771 - 0
66 Di Giovanni Luca Marianti Lorenzo 142-83½ - ½
67 Tangianu Mario Pavani Matteo 145-89½ - ½
68 Novaro Amerigo Picoco Andrea 168-910 - 1
69 Balzan Marco Quaranta Mavilo 64-167½ - ½
70 Veroli Michele Di Ronza Thomas 120-731 - 0
71 Nardelli Enrico Soave Vittorio 86-1170 - 1
72 Valgimigli Niccolo' Oriti Suriano Marco 122-871 - 0
73 Pellegrino Giovanni Perteghella Federico 90-1270 - 1
74 Ugolini Nicolo' Brumali Riccardo 98-141½ - ½
75 Bossi Daniel Vannini Alberto 132-990 - 1
76 Clementi Giacomo Calarco Giuseppe 133-1011 - 0
77 Rigo Nicola Rigo Mario 134-1050 - 1
78 Monaci Celio Colmo Leonardo 144-107½ - ½
79 Pirrello Christian Bartolini Edoardo 108-1471 - 0
80 Agostinelli Federico Tamburi Federico 146-1090 - 1
81 Cappella Leonardo Suma Samuele 110-1530 - 1
82 Vuono Michelangelo Gatti Pietro 154-1131 - 0
83 Perretta Marco Lomurno Antonello 114-157½ - ½
84 Pedoni Lorenzo Antonelli Federico 116-1631 - 0
85 Turrina Samuele BYE 165-01F-0F

Generated by Vega