C16 U12

Result at round 1
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Nardelli Enrico RAMBALDI Francesco 86-10 - 1
2 MORONI LUCA ORITI SURIANO MARCO 2-871 - 0
3 PANI PAOLO CARNICELLI Valerio 88-30 - 1
4 RENZETTI Leonardo PAVANI MATTEO 4-891 - 0
5 PELLEGRINO Giovanni CAFARO Luca 90-50 - 1
6 BERNARDINI Tommaso PICOCO ANDREA 6-91½ - ½
7 PLATI FRANCESCO MANFROI Andrea 92-70 - 1
8 GEMELLI Giovanni RANCATI William 8-930 - 1
9 RANIERI MATTEO BARP ALBERTO 94-90 - 1
10 BISI Riccardo RAVAIONI JODY 10-951 - 0
11 REGGIANI MARCO D'Avino Gianfranco 96-110 - 1
12 Corso Gabriele SCARSELLA LORENZO 12-971 - 0
13 UGOLINI NICOLO' GIOSTRA Lorenzo 98-130 - 1
14 ARBORE Daniele VANNINI ALBERTO 14-991 - 0
15 VOTO ELIA VANDELLI Mattia 100-150 - 1
16 CARABELLO' Daniele CALARCO GIUSEPPE 16-1011 - 0
17 CRUZAT JESSIE FORNO Diego 102-170 - 1
18 NASTRO Federico BINI Lorenzo 18-1031 - 0
19 GIACCHETTI STEFANO MONDAL Prince 104-191 - 0
20 VITALE Alessandro RIGO Mario 20-1051 - 0
21 SIMONETTO Andrea MARZO MATTEO 106-21½ - ½
22 YAO Stefano COLMO Leonardo 22-1071 - 0
23 PIRRELLO CHRISTIAN VARRIALE LUCA 108-230 - 1
24 FERRARO FEDERICO TAMBURI FEDERICO 24-1091 - 0
25 CAPPELLA LEONARDO CONFALONIERI LUCA 110-250 - 1
26 POTENZA Gabriele CERVESATO ALESSIO 26-111½ - ½
27 DI MARCANTONIO GABRIELE CAVERZAN MARCO 112-27½ - ½
28 LODICI LORENZO GATTI Pietro 28-1131 - 0
29 PERRETTA MARCO AGOSTINETTO ALESSANDRO 114-290 - 1
30 TROVERO Leo LUPINI MICHELE 30-1150 - 1
31 PEDONI LORENZO Cristicchia Matteo 116-310 - 1
32 Fox Jonas SOAVE VITTORIO 32-1171 - 0
33 MASTRANTONIO GIORDANO TRENTI MATTEO 118-331 - 0
34 DEGLI ESPOSTI EUGENIO SIMONETTO Alessio 34-119½ - ½
35 VEROLI MICHELE MANIGLIO THOMAS 120-350 - 1
36 Mannini Leonardo FUMARULO Savino 36-1210 - 1
37 Valgimigli Niccolo' FAGLIONI ISACCO 122-370 - 1
38 FANTINI PIETRO PETRELLA Simone 38-1231 - 0
39 VIGNETTA STEFANO VILLA FILIPPO 124-390 - 1
40 FALASCA VALERIO BOZZA ALBERTO 40-1251 - 0
41 LEONARDI ANTONIO CAMANA FILIPPO 126-411 - 0
42 Seresin Francesco PERTEGHELLA FEDERICO 42-1271 - 0
43 Pliger Noah CAO CARLO 128-43½ - ½
44 CESCHINI DAVIDE ALLIBRIO FRANCESCO 44-129½ - ½
45 MARCONI MASSIMILIANO BRASCA EMANUELE 130-45½ - ½
46 GEROSA Davide VESPE ROCCOMARIA AN 46-131½ - ½
47 Bossi Daniel MIATTO MARCO 132-470 - 1
48 CARBONE AXEL CLEMENTI GIACOMO 48-1331 - 0
49 Rigo Nicola MARVULLI DARIO 134-490 - 1
50 BRIA SIMONE TROVATO GABRIELE 50-1350 - 1
51 CASTELLARI CLAUDIO Romagnoli Thomas 136-511 - 0
52 FILICE DAVIDE SCANU STEFANO 52-1370 - 1
53 BELTRAME LEONARDO Podetti Davide 138-531 - 0
54 BUFFA Pietro LA SALA FRANCESCO 54-1391 - 0
55 BERFORINI D'AQUINO Riccar ZANIN Andrea 140-550 - 1
56 ALFARANO ANDREA BRUMALI RICCARDO 56-1411 - 0
57 DI GIOVANNI LUCA Panizza Luca 142-570 - 1
58 ARNAUDO Davide MARINO FRANCESCO PIO 58-1431 - 0
59 MONACI CELIO HAGIU FABRIZIO 144-590 - 1
60 PERNIGO LEONARDO TANGIANU MARIO 60-145½ - ½
61 AGOSTINELLI FEDERICO De Paolis Diego 146-610 - 1
62 ALIMONTI ANDREA BARTOLINI EDOARDO 62-1471 - 0
63 CHIARPARIN MATTEO BACCELLIERE ANTONIO 148-630 - 1
64 BALZAN MARCO MENDUNI ALESSANDRO 64-1490 - 1
65 SGOLUPPI MATTEO BORGHI DARIO 150-651 - 0
66 BORTOLOTTI FILIPPO DI LIBERTO ALESSANDRO 66-1510 - 1
67 SANTOCCHI MAICOL BRINI Alessandro 152-670 - 1
68 BUSCEMI SIMONE SUMA SAMUELE 68-1531 - 0
69 VUONO MICHELANGELO CIARAMELLA LORENZO 154-690 - 1
70 COSTANTINI PAOLO ZAMPROGNO Riccardo 70-155½ - ½
71 Pistolesi Francesco D'Alessandro Francesco 156-711 - 0
72 DI PERNA ROBERTO LOMURNO ANTONELLO 72-1571 - 0
73 PULIMENO STEFANO DI RONZA THOMAS 158-731 - 0
74 FONTANELLA SAMUELE RUNZA CARMELO 74-1591 - 0
75 TESINI FILIPPO GARGIULO Giovanni 160-751F-0F
76 GIAVAZZI MARCO Greco Daniele 76-1610 - 1
77 Gualtieri Giacomo Giovagnetti Giacomo 162-77½ - ½
78 IACCARINO Andrea ANTONELLI Federico 78-1631 - 0
79 MANCA Andrea LANDI Alberto 164-791 - 0
80 LE CREUREUR Kilian Turrina Samuele 80-1651 - 0
81 PATRIGNANI TIZIANO LOCOCCIOLO IVAN 166-811 - 0
82 LUSSETTI Jacopo QUARANTA Mavilo 82-167½ - ½
83 NOVARO Amerigo MARIANTI LORENZO 168-83½ - ½
84 MARZOCCHI TOMMASO MARCONI TOMMASO 84-1691 - 0
85 LATTANZI Matteo MENGOLI ALESSANDRO 170-851 - 0

Generated by Vega