C16 U10

Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
23 Accoto Aronne BONC01440
7 Agnello Francesco Claudio VB3N01569
78 Aleotti Simone BONC01410
24 Badano Ludovico IMNC01440
25 Balzan Alessandro TVNC01440
26 Barbieri Filippo VENC01440
27 Bardella Simeone MBNC01440
28 Bucciol Alberto ATNC01440
13 Buldini Luca RM3N01500
110 Cagnotto Marco MINC13021302
97 Calarco Francesco RCNC01371
29 Calvello Rocco Vadi MTNC01440
32 Capitano Daniel BTNC01440
112 Carla' Christian BANC01296
30 Carraro Riccardo VINC01440
103 Castello Leonardo TONC01338
31 Ciocca Lorenzo RMNC01440
10 Cocciaretto Luca PE3N01527
106 Colmo Pietro Renato TONC01332
14 Corona Rafaele CANC01476
111 D'amico Dario ANNC01299
6 D'urbano Gabriele LE3N01575
74 Dalla Torre Alberto TVNC01422
79 Dalla Torre Stefano TVNC01410
33 De Gori Enrico FCNC01440
89 De Luca Nicolo' IMNC01386
1 Di Benedetto Edoardo RM2N17771777
22 Di Masi Giorgio PANC01452
11 Di Nezio Tommaso RM3N15171517
90 Disi Federico RMNC01383
34 Dragotto Tommaso Maria PANC01440
113 Fermani Alessio ANNC01257
98 Ferrero Marco ANNC01368
35 Ferroni Mattia ANNC01440
36 Fichera Lorenzo MINC01440
37 Flora Nicola VRNC01440
96 Foni Gianmarco PGNC01374
15 Gagliardotto Paolo PANC01470
17 Gallo Andrea BONC01467
93 Galluccio Eugenio NANC01380
70 Gancitano Emanuele ANNC01431
80 Gancitano Giacomo ANNC01404
109 Gennari Andrea VINC01317
38 Giordano Edoardo IMNC01440
39 Hu Michele GENC01440
5 Iannello Andrea ME2N01593
21 Laico Emanuele MBNC01458
95 Lantschner Arnold BZNC01377
101 Lo Curto Andrea TONC01344
40 Loiacono Antonio TVNC01440
41 Loiacono Leonardo TVNC01440
12 Luchi Edoardo GR3N01509
42 Malpensa Tommaso BONC01440
43 Manfredi Sabino BTNC01440
44 Manguerra Jonel BONC01440
83 Maniglio Leonardo BONC01398
108 Marengo Giancarlo CNNC01326
99 Marengo Gianluca CNNC01365
45 Maretti Lorenzo BONC01440
46 Mariotti Francesco VBNC01440
18 Masera Lorenzo ANNC01467
3 Mazzoccoli Simone MI2N16641664
47 Mazzoni Daniele LUNC01440
91 Mele Matteo RNNC01383
71 Miano Simone PANC01431
48 Migliaccio Rosario GRNC01440
49 Mirri Pietro BONC01440
85 Mollace Ruggero RCNC01392
50 Montorsi Filippo MONC01440
51 Morgante Gabriele TSNC01440
52 Murano Antonio TSNC01440
53 Neviani Gian Marco MONC01440
86 Nordio Giorgio MINC01392
100 Pacini Erasmo LUNC01365
54 Palozza Christian RMNC01440
72 Pazzi David PGNC01431
2 Pelyushenko Anton FG1N16901690
102 Petrella Alessandro MONC01344
75 Picchio Matteo ANNC01419
9 Pitzanti Matteo CA3N01551
73 Pomilio Riccardo RMNC01428
4 Ramundi Lorenzo PE2N01617
55 Ranellucci Lorenzo CHNC01440
56 Re Luca CNNC01440
57 Reggiani Matteo FENC01440
58 Riggio Luca BGNC01440
104 Rigo Marco VINC01338
59 Russo Ruben Diego PANC01440
105 Sabbatini Diego ANNC01338
94 Sangiorgi Fabio BONC01380
87 Santoni Mattia ANNC01392
8 Savalla Gianluca TP3N01569
60 Scarato Luca IMNC01440
107 Senatore Antonio SANC01332
61 Sitta Raul FENC01440
62 Sitzia Paolo Hadi CANC01440
82 Smerzini Jacopo ANNC01401
64 Sonis Francesco ORNC01440
63 Sonis Luca ORNC01440
81 Terranova Matteo ANNC01404
66 Tomasicchio Edoardo ANNC01440
65 Toni Alessio MONC01440
76 Toso Andrea CNNC01416
19 Trenti Filippo MONC01464
84 Ulacco Mose' Daniele NANC01398
67 Venturelli Elia MONC01440
20 Verdelli Benjamin TVNC01461
88 Vetrugno Luca LENC01389
77 Vignati Andrea MINC01413
68 Virgilio Ermanno GENC01440
16 Wang Cesare MONC01470
69 Zanca Federico MNNC01440
92 Zanin Davide TNNC01383

Generated by Vega