C16 U10

Result at round 8
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Iannello Andrea Di Benedetto Edoardo 5-10 - 1
2 Wang Cesare Ramundi Lorenzo 16-41 - 0
3 Pitzanti Matteo Savalla Gianluca 9-8½ - ½
4 Mazzoccoli Simone Di Masi Giorgio 3-220 - 1
5 Cagnotto Marco D'urbano Gabriele 110-60 - 1
6 Agnello Francesco Claudio Palozza Christian 7-541 - 0
7 Nordio Giorgio Cocciaretto Luca 86-100 - 1
8 Di Nezio Tommaso Toni Alessio 11-651 - 0
9 Carla' Christian Verdelli Benjamin 112-200 - 1
10 Corona Rafaele Disi Federico 14-901 - 0
11 Pelyushenko Anton Pazzi David 2-721 - 0
12 Laico Emanuele Gancitano Giacomo 21-801 - 0
13 Bardella Simeone Vignati Andrea 27-770 - 1
14 De Luca Nicolo' Capitano Daniel 89-32½ - ½
15 Malpensa Tommaso Gennari Andrea 42-1090 - 1
16 Dalla Torre Alberto Mariotti Francesco 74-460 - 1
17 Buldini Luca Pacini Erasmo 13-100½ - ½
18 Mirri Pietro Gagliardotto Paolo 49-150 - 1
19 Ranellucci Lorenzo Masera Lorenzo 55-180 - 1
20 Trenti Filippo Venturelli Elia 19-671 - 0
21 Accoto Aronne Gancitano Emanuele 23-701 - 0
22 Marengo Giancarlo Bucciol Alberto 108-281 - 0
23 Pomilio Riccardo Carraro Riccardo 73-30½ - ½
24 Hu Michele Dalla Torre Stefano 39-791 - 0
25 Loiacono Leonardo Lo Curto Andrea 41-1010 - 1
26 Santoni Mattia Balzan Alessandro 87-251 - 0
27 Sonis Luca Luchi Edoardo 63-120 - 1
28 Sangiorgi Fabio Dragotto Tommaso Maria 94-34½ - ½
29 Vetrugno Luca Fichera Lorenzo 88-360 - 1
30 Manfredi Sabino Miano Simone 43-710 - 1
31 Migliaccio Rosario Sabbatini Diego 48-1051 - 0
32 De Gori Enrico Marengo Gianluca 33-99½ - ½
33 Flora Nicola Mele Matteo 37-911 - 0
34 Ulacco Mose' Daniele Giordano Edoardo 84-381 - 0
35 Mazzoni Daniele Maniglio Leonardo 47-830 - 1
36 Neviani Gian Marco Zanin Davide 53-920 - 1
37 Mollace Ruggero Russo Ruben Diego 85-591 - 0
38 Petrella Alessandro Sitta Raul 102-611 - 0
39 Sonis Francesco Galluccio Eugenio 64-931 - 0
40 Senatore Antonio Zanca Federico 107-691 - 0
41 D'amico Dario Toso Andrea 111-760 - 1
42 Fermani Alessio Aleotti Simone 113-78½ - ½
43 Gallo Andrea Castello Leonardo 17-1031 - 0
44 Tomasicchio Edoardo Ciocca Lorenzo 66-31½ - ½
45 Colmo Pietro Renato Ferroni Mattia 106-351 - 0
46 Foni Gianmarco Manguerra Jonel 96-440 - 1
47 Re Luca Smerzini Jacopo 56-820 - 1
48 Badano Ludovico Rigo Marco 24-1041 - 0
49 Barbieri Filippo Picchio Matteo 26-750 - 1
50 Morgante Gabriele Ferrero Marco 51-980 - 1
51 Murano Antonio Sitzia Paolo Hadi 52-620 - 1
52 Riggio Luca Calarco Francesco 58-97½ - ½
53 Reggiani Matteo Loiacono Antonio 57-400 - 1
54 Montorsi Filippo Scarato Luca 50-600 - 1
55 Virgilio Ermanno Lantschner Arnold 68-951 - 0
56 Terranova Matteo Calvello Rocco Vadi 81-291 - 0

Generated by Vega