C16 U10

Result at round 7
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Cocciaretto Luca Iannello Andrea 10-50 - 1
2 Di Benedetto Edoardo Mazzoccoli Simone 1-31 - 0
3 Savalla Gianluca Agnello Francesco Claudio 8-7½ - ½
4 Wang Cesare Pelyushenko Anton 16-21 - 0
5 Ramundi Lorenzo Laico Emanuele 4-211 - 0
6 D'urbano Gabriele Nordio Giorgio 6-86½ - ½
7 Gancitano Giacomo Pitzanti Matteo 80-90 - 1
8 Di Masi Giorgio Corona Rafaele 22-141 - 0
9 Gennari Andrea Di Nezio Tommaso 109-110 - 1
10 Palozza Christian Masera Lorenzo 54-181 - 0
11 Verdelli Benjamin Pomilio Riccardo 20-731 - 0
12 Toni Alessio Accoto Aronne 65-231 - 0
13 Capitano Daniel Vignati Andrea 32-77½ - ½
14 Disi Federico Hu Michele 90-391 - 0
15 Malpensa Tommaso Dalla Torre Alberto 42-74½ - ½
16 Cagnotto Marco Mirri Pietro 110-491 - 0
17 Miano Simone Carla' Christian 71-1120 - 1
18 Marengo Gianluca Bardella Simeone 99-270 - 1
19 De Luca Nicolo' Manfredi Sabino 89-431 - 0
20 Mariotti Francesco Vetrugno Luca 46-881 - 0
21 Pacini Erasmo Migliaccio Rosario 100-481 - 0
22 Pazzi David Sangiorgi Fabio 72-941 - 0
23 Gagliardotto Paolo Sabbatini Diego 15-1051 - 0
24 Toso Andrea Buldini Luca 76-130 - 1
25 Maniglio Leonardo Trenti Filippo 83-190 - 1
26 Bucciol Alberto Mollace Ruggero 28-851 - 0
27 Carraro Riccardo Ulacco Mose' Daniele 30-841 - 0
28 Dalla Torre Stefano Flora Nicola 79-371 - 0
29 Zanin Davide Loiacono Leonardo 92-410 - 1
30 Santoni Mattia Neviani Gian Marco 87-531 - 0
31 Castello Leonardo Ranellucci Lorenzo 103-550 - 1
32 Russo Ruben Diego Marengo Giancarlo 59-1080 - 1
33 Lo Curto Andrea Sonis Francesco 101-641 - 0
34 Venturelli Elia Fermani Alessio 67-1131 - 0
35 Gancitano Emanuele D'amico Dario 70-1111 - 0
36 Luchi Edoardo Petrella Alessandro 12-1021 - 0
37 Sonis Luca Gallo Andrea 63-171 - 0
38 Balzan Alessandro Tomasicchio Edoardo 25-661 - 0
39 Mele Matteo De Gori Enrico 91-33½ - ½
40 Dragotto Tommaso Maria Foni Gianmarco 34-961 - 0
41 Fichera Lorenzo Smerzini Jacopo 36-821 - 0
42 Sitta Raul Badano Ludovico 61-241 - 0
43 Zanca Federico Barbieri Filippo 69-261 - 0
44 Ferroni Mattia Re Luca 35-56½ - ½
45 Giordano Edoardo Ferrero Marco 38-981 - 0
46 Manguerra Jonel Colmo Pietro Renato 44-106½ - ½
47 Picchio Matteo Mazzoni Daniele 75-470 - 1
48 Aleotti Simone Morgante Gabriele 78-511 - 0
49 Galluccio Eugenio Murano Antonio 93-521 - 0
50 Loiacono Antonio Senatore Antonio 40-1070 - 1
51 Ciocca Lorenzo Reggiani Matteo 31-571 - 0
52 Rigo Marco Montorsi Filippo 104-501 - 0
53 Riggio Luca Terranova Matteo 58-811 - 0
54 Virgilio Ermanno Scarato Luca 68-60½ - ½
55 Lantschner Arnold Sitzia Paolo Hadi 95-620 - 1
56 Calarco Francesco Calvello Rocco Vadi 97-291 - 0

Generated by Vega