C16 U10

Result at round 6
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Mazzoccoli Simone Iannello Andrea 3-50 - 1
2 Pelyushenko Anton Di Benedetto Edoardo 2-1½ - ½
3 Corona Rafaele Ramundi Lorenzo 14-4½ - ½
4 Laico Emanuele D'urbano Gabriele 21-6½ - ½
5 Agnello Francesco Claudio Wang Cesare 7-16½ - ½
6 Hu Michele Savalla Gianluca 39-80 - 1
7 Pitzanti Matteo Di Masi Giorgio 9-22½ - ½
8 Carla' Christian Cocciaretto Luca 112-100 - 1
9 Masera Lorenzo Gancitano Giacomo 18-80½ - ½
10 Vignati Andrea Verdelli Benjamin 77-20½ - ½
11 Nordio Giorgio Mariotti Francesco 86-461 - 0
12 Gennari Andrea Pazzi David 109-721 - 0
13 Di Nezio Tommaso Gancitano Emanuele 11-701 - 0
14 Accoto Aronne Maniglio Leonardo 23-831 - 0
15 Pomilio Riccardo Bucciol Alberto 73-281 - 0
16 Zanin Davide Capitano Daniel 92-320 - 1
17 Dalla Torre Alberto Carraro Riccardo 74-301 - 0
18 Loiacono Leonardo Disi Federico 41-900 - 1
19 Petrella Alessandro Malpensa Tommaso 102-420 - 1
20 Manfredi Sabino Pacini Erasmo 43-100½ - ½
21 Migliaccio Rosario Marengo Gianluca 48-99½ - ½
22 Mirri Pietro Lo Curto Andrea 49-1011 - 0
23 Palozza Christian Castello Leonardo 54-1031 - 0
24 Sonis Francesco Cagnotto Marco 64-1100 - 1
25 Marengo Giancarlo Toni Alessio 108-650 - 1
26 Gagliardotto Paolo Venturelli Elia 15-67½ - ½
27 Gallo Andrea Miano Simone 17-710 - 1
28 Trenti Filippo Dalla Torre Stefano 19-79½ - ½
29 Vetrugno Luca Balzan Alessandro 88-251 - 0
30 Bardella Simeone Mele Matteo 27-911 - 0
31 Sangiorgi Fabio Fichera Lorenzo 94-361 - 0
32 Sabbatini Diego Sonis Luca 105-631 - 0
33 Tomasicchio Edoardo De Luca Nicolo' 66-890 - 1
34 Smerzini Jacopo Luchi Edoardo 82-12½ - ½
35 Buldini Luca Picchio Matteo 13-751 - 0
36 Barbieri Filippo Toso Andrea 26-760 - 1
37 Ulacco Mose' Daniele Ferroni Mattia 84-351 - 0
38 Flora Nicola Aleotti Simone 37-781 - 0
39 Mollace Ruggero Giordano Edoardo 85-381 - 0
40 Morgante Gabriele Santoni Mattia 51-870 - 1
41 Neviani Gian Marco Senatore Antonio 53-1071 - 0
42 Ranellucci Lorenzo Galluccio Eugenio 55-931 - 0
43 Ferrero Marco Russo Ruben Diego 98-590 - 1
44 D'amico Dario Sitta Raul 111-611 - 0
45 Fermani Alessio Zanca Federico 113-691 - 0
46 De Gori Enrico Loiacono Antonio 33-401 - 0
47 Dragotto Tommaso Maria Montorsi Filippo 34-501 - 0
48 Foni Gianmarco Reggiani Matteo 96-571 - 0
49 Colmo Pietro Renato Ciocca Lorenzo 106-31½ - ½
50 Badano Ludovico Riggio Luca 24-581 - 0
51 Sitzia Paolo Hadi Manguerra Jonel 62-440 - 1
52 Mazzoni Daniele Terranova Matteo 47-811 - 0
53 Murano Antonio Calarco Francesco 52-971 - 0
54 Re Luca Lantschner Arnold 56-951 - 0
55 Scarato Luca Rigo Marco 60-1040 - 1
56 Calvello Rocco Vadi Virgilio Ermanno 29-680 - 1

Generated by Vega