C16 U10

Result at round 4
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Savalla Gianluca Pelyushenko Anton 8-21 - 0
2 Mazzoccoli Simone Cocciaretto Luca 3-101 - 0
3 Pitzanti Matteo Ramundi Lorenzo 9-41 - 0
4 Iannello Andrea Corona Rafaele 5-141 - 0
5 Gennari Andrea D'urbano Gabriele 109-60 - 1
6 Di Benedetto Edoardo Masera Lorenzo 1-181 - 0
7 Agnello Francesco Claudio Di Masi Giorgio 7-22½ - ½
8 Di Nezio Tommaso Carla' Christian 11-112½ - ½
9 Gallo Andrea Wang Cesare 17-160 - 1
10 Gagliardotto Paolo Pazzi David 15-72½ - ½
11 Trenti Filippo Pomilio Riccardo 19-730 - 1
12 Aleotti Simone Verdelli Benjamin 78-200 - 1
13 Laico Emanuele Dalla Torre Stefano 21-791 - 0
14 Accoto Aronne Gancitano Giacomo 23-800 - 1
15 Dalla Torre Alberto Capitano Daniel 74-321 - 0
16 Hu Michele Maniglio Leonardo 39-831 - 0
17 Loiacono Leonardo Santoni Mattia 41-871 - 0
18 Ulacco Mose' Daniele Migliaccio Rosario 84-480 - 1
19 Mirri Pietro Marengo Gianluca 49-990 - 1
20 Morgante Gabriele Lo Curto Andrea 51-1010 - 1
21 Mollace Ruggero Palozza Christian 85-540 - 1
22 Senatore Antonio Toni Alessio 107-650 - 1
23 Marengo Giancarlo Zanca Federico 108-691 - 0
24 Cagnotto Marco Miano Simone 110-711 - 0
25 Castello Leonardo Balzan Alessandro 103-250 - 1
26 Nordio Giorgio Fichera Lorenzo 86-361 - 0
27 Vetrugno Luca Malpensa Tommaso 88-420 - 1
28 De Luca Nicolo' Mariotti Francesco 89-460 - 1
29 Zanin Davide Montorsi Filippo 92-501 - 0
30 Sangiorgi Fabio Sonis Luca 94-631 - 0
31 Tomasicchio Edoardo Mele Matteo 66-911 - 0
32 Foni Gianmarco Vignati Andrea 96-770 - 1
33 Buldini Luca Sabbatini Diego 13-1051 - 0
34 Sonis Francesco Luchi Edoardo 64-121 - 0
35 Gancitano Emanuele Badano Ludovico 70-241 - 0
36 Bardella Simeone Sitta Raul 27-611 - 0
37 Calarco Francesco Bucciol Alberto 97-280 - 1
38 Ferrero Marco Carraro Riccardo 98-300 - 1
39 Dragotto Tommaso Maria Venturelli Elia 34-67½ - ½
40 Pacini Erasmo Ferroni Mattia 100-351 - 0
41 Flora Nicola Picchio Matteo 37-751 - 0
42 Petrella Alessandro Giordano Edoardo 102-381 - 0
43 Colmo Pietro Renato Loiacono Antonio 106-40½ - ½
44 Manfredi Sabino Toso Andrea 43-761 - 0
45 Maretti Lorenzo Smerzini Jacopo 45-820F-1F
46 Mazzoni Daniele Disi Federico 47-900 - 1
47 Neviani Gian Marco Galluccio Eugenio 53-930 - 1
48 Ranellucci Lorenzo Fermani Alessio 55-1131 - 0
49 D'amico Dario Russo Ruben Diego 111-590 - 1
50 De Gori Enrico Reggiani Matteo 33-571 - 0
51 Scarato Luca Manguerra Jonel 60-44½ - ½
52 Rigo Marco Barbieri Filippo 104-260 - 1
53 Calvello Rocco Vadi Riggio Luca 29-580 - 1
54 Ciocca Lorenzo Sitzia Paolo Hadi 31-621 - 0
55 Murano Antonio Lantschner Arnold 52-951 - 0
56 Virgilio Ermanno Re Luca 68-560 - 1
57 Terranova Matteo BYE 81-01F-0F

Generated by Vega