C16 U10

Result at round 3
Brd White Black IDW-IDBResult
1 Di Masi Giorgio Di Benedetto Edoardo 22-1½ - ½
2 Pelyushenko Anton Trenti Filippo 2-191 - 0
3 Capitano Daniel Mazzoccoli Simone 32-30 - 1
4 Ramundi Lorenzo Hu Michele 4-391 - 0
5 Migliaccio Rosario Iannello Andrea 48-50 - 1
6 D'urbano Gabriele Ulacco Mose' Daniele 6-841 - 0
7 Savalla Gianluca Mollace Ruggero 8-851 - 0
8 Lo Curto Andrea Pitzanti Matteo 101-90 - 1
9 Cocciaretto Luca Senatore Antonio 10-1071 - 0
10 Corona Rafaele Marengo Giancarlo 14-1081 - 0
11 Wang Cesare Gennari Andrea 16-1090 - 1
12 Balzan Alessandro Agnello Francesco Claudio 25-70 - 1
13 Mariotti Francesco Di Nezio Tommaso 46-110 - 1
14 Mele Matteo Gallo Andrea 91-170 - 1
15 Masera Lorenzo Sangiorgi Fabio 18-941 - 0
16 Verdelli Benjamin Dalla Torre Alberto 20-74½ - ½
17 Pomilio Riccardo Laico Emanuele 73-21½ - ½
18 Luchi Edoardo Carla' Christian 12-1120 - 1
19 Pazzi David Buldini Luca 72-131 - 0
20 Picchio Matteo Gagliardotto Paolo 75-150 - 1
21 Toso Andrea Accoto Aronne 76-230 - 1
22 Bucciol Alberto Aleotti Simone 28-780 - 1
23 Ferroni Mattia Dalla Torre Stefano 35-790 - 1
24 Gancitano Giacomo Flora Nicola 80-371 - 0
25 Smerzini Jacopo Loiacono Leonardo 82-410 - 1
26 Malpensa Tommaso Nordio Giorgio 42-86½ - ½
27 Maniglio Leonardo Manfredi Sabino 83-431 - 0
28 Santoni Mattia Mazzoni Daniele 87-471 - 0
29 Disi Federico Mirri Pietro 90-490 - 1
30 Montorsi Filippo Foni Gianmarco 50-96½ - ½
31 Galluccio Eugenio Morgante Gabriele 93-510 - 1
32 Palozza Christian Ferrero Marco 54-981 - 0
33 Marengo Gianluca Ranellucci Lorenzo 99-551 - 0
34 Castello Leonardo Sonis Francesco 103-641 - 0
35 Sabbatini Diego Tomasicchio Edoardo 105-66½ - ½
36 Toni Alessio Pacini Erasmo 65-1001 - 0
37 Zanca Federico Petrella Alessandro 69-1021 - 0
38 Cagnotto Marco Gancitano Emanuele 110-701 - 0
39 Miano Simone Fermani Alessio 71-1131 - 0
40 Fichera Lorenzo Colmo Pietro Renato 36-1061 - 0
41 Vignati Andrea De Gori Enrico 77-331 - 0
42 Manguerra Jonel Zanin Davide 44-920 - 1
43 Reggiani Matteo Vetrugno Luca 57-880 - 1
44 De Luca Nicolo' Scarato Luca 89-601 - 0
45 Sonis Luca Rigo Marco 63-1041 - 0
46 Venturelli Elia D'amico Dario 67-111½ - ½
47 Badano Ludovico Murano Antonio 24-521 - 0
48 Barbieri Filippo Neviani Gian Marco 26-530 - 1
49 Re Luca Bardella Simeone 56-270 - 1
50 Russo Ruben Diego Calvello Rocco Vadi 59-291 - 0
51 Carraro Riccardo Riggio Luca 30-581 - 0
52 Sitta Raul Ciocca Lorenzo 61-311 - 0
53 Sitzia Paolo Hadi Dragotto Tommaso Maria 62-340 - 1
54 Giordano Edoardo Virgilio Ermanno 38-681 - 0
55 Loiacono Antonio Terranova Matteo 40-811 - 0
56 Lantschner Arnold Maretti Lorenzo 95-450 - 1
57 Calarco Francesco BYE 97-01F-0F

Generated by Vega