C16 U10

Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 Di Benedetto Edoardo RM2N17771777
2 Pelyushenko Anton FG1N16901690
3 Mazzoccoli Simone MI2N16641664
4 Ramundi Lorenzo PE2N01617
5 Iannello Andrea ME2N01593
6 D'urbano Gabriele LE3N01575
7 Agnello Francesco Claudio VB3N01569
8 Savalla Gianluca TP3N01569
9 Pitzanti Matteo CA3N01551
10 Cocciaretto Luca PE3N01527
11 Di Nezio Tommaso RM3N15171517
12 Luchi Edoardo GR3N01509
13 Buldini Luca RM3N01500
14 Corona Rafaele CANC01476
15 Gagliardotto Paolo PANC01470
16 Wang Cesare MONC01470
17 Gallo Andrea BONC01467
18 Masera Lorenzo ANNC01467
19 Trenti Filippo MONC01464
20 Verdelli Benjamin TVNC01461
21 Laico Emanuele MBNC01458
22 Di Masi Giorgio PANC01452
23 Accoto Aronne BONC01440
24 Badano Ludovico IMNC01440
25 Balzan Alessandro TVNC01440
26 Barbieri Filippo VENC01440
27 Bardella Simeone MBNC01440
28 Bucciol Alberto ATNC01440
29 Calvello Rocco Vadi MTNC01440
32 Capitano Daniel BTNC01440
30 Carraro Riccardo VINC01440
31 Ciocca Lorenzo RMNC01440
33 De Gori Enrico FCNC01440
34 Dragotto Tommaso Maria PANC01440
35 Ferroni Mattia ANNC01440
36 Fichera Lorenzo MINC01440
37 Flora Nicola VRNC01440
38 Giordano Edoardo IMNC01440
39 Hu Michele GENC01440
40 Loiacono Antonio TVNC01440
41 Loiacono Leonardo TVNC01440
42 Malpensa Tommaso BONC01440
43 Manfredi Sabino BTNC01440
44 Manguerra Jonel BONC01440
45 Maretti Lorenzo BONC01440
46 Mariotti Francesco VBNC01440
47 Mazzoni Daniele LUNC01440
48 Migliaccio Rosario GRNC01440
49 Mirri Pietro BONC01440
50 Montorsi Filippo MONC01440
51 Morgante Gabriele TSNC01440
52 Murano Antonio TSNC01440
53 Neviani Gian Marco MONC01440
54 Palozza Christian RMNC01440
55 Ranellucci Lorenzo CHNC01440
56 Re Luca CNNC01440
57 Reggiani Matteo FENC01440
58 Riggio Luca BGNC01440
59 Russo Ruben Diego PANC01440
60 Scarato Luca IMNC01440
61 Sitta Raul FENC01440
62 Sitzia Paolo Hadi CANC01440
64 Sonis Francesco ORNC01440
63 Sonis Luca ORNC01440
66 Tomasicchio Edoardo ANNC01440
65 Toni Alessio MONC01440
67 Venturelli Elia MONC01440
68 Virgilio Ermanno GENC01440
69 Zanca Federico MNNC01440
70 Gancitano Emanuele ANNC01431
71 Miano Simone PANC01431
72 Pazzi David PGNC01431
73 Pomilio Riccardo RMNC01428
74 Dalla Torre Alberto TVNC01422
75 Picchio Matteo ANNC01419
76 Toso Andrea CNNC01416
77 Vignati Andrea MINC01413
78 Aleotti Simone BONC01410
79 Dalla Torre Stefano TVNC01410
80 Gancitano Giacomo ANNC01404
81 Terranova Matteo ANNC01404
82 Smerzini Jacopo ANNC01401
83 Maniglio Leonardo BONC01398
84 Ulacco Mose' Daniele NANC01398
85 Mollace Ruggero RCNC01392
86 Nordio Giorgio MINC01392
87 Santoni Mattia ANNC01392
88 Vetrugno Luca LENC01389
89 De Luca Nicolo' IMNC01386
90 Disi Federico RMNC01383
91 Mele Matteo RNNC01383
92 Zanin Davide TNNC01383
93 Galluccio Eugenio NANC01380
94 Sangiorgi Fabio BONC01380
95 Lantschner Arnold BZNC01377
96 Foni Gianmarco PGNC01374
97 Calarco Francesco RCNC01371
98 Ferrero Marco ANNC01368
99 Marengo Gianluca CNNC01365
100 Pacini Erasmo LUNC01365
101 Lo Curto Andrea TONC01344
102 Petrella Alessandro MONC01344
103 Castello Leonardo TONC01338
104 Rigo Marco VINC01338
105 Sabbatini Diego ANNC01338
106 Colmo Pietro Renato TONC01332
107 Senatore Antonio SANC01332
108 Marengo Giancarlo CNNC01326
109 Gennari Andrea VINC01317
110 Cagnotto Marco MINC13021302
111 D'amico Dario ANNC01299
112 Carla' Christian BANC01296
113 Fermani Alessio ANNC01257

Generated by Vega