SECONDARIE_I_GRADO_MASCHILE_MISTO

Acqui Terme (AL) - 10052012, 13052012

List of participants

TeamIDPlayerFedBirthdayGenderTitleID_NatRtgN
1
TACITO - GUARESCHI
ROMA
LAZIO
1 BAIOCCHI EMANUELE RM24/11/98MNC 1368621776
2 MANFROI ANDREA RM28/01/99MNC 1368631890
3 ROSSI VALERIO RM20/10/98MNC 1344721428
4 BERNARDINI TOMMASO RM08/08/00MNC 1397331617
5 DI NEZIO TOMMASO RM19/01/01MNC 1368661416
2
IC11 TRISSINO VICENZA
VICENZA
VENETO
1 GENNARI JACOPO VI27/05/98MNC 1308491794
2 CAODURO GIACOMO VI09/03/98MNC 1422301631
3 TESTOLIN MARCO VI02/04/98MNC 1422291564
4 RIGO MARIO 11/10/02MNC 01440
3
DARIO PAGANO
ROMA
LAZIO
1 LA GRECA MATTEO RM05/07/98MNC 1306361527
2 RIZZUTI GIANLUCA RM26/06/00MNC 1349381650
3 GENTILE FEDERICO RM30/06/98MNC 1329781518
4 PIZZICONI ALESSIO RM04/04/98MNC 1329761560
5 PELLINO ANDREA RM07/12/98MNC 1349341467
4
DI ZONNO
TRIGGIANO
PUGLIA
1 DIFRONZO ANDREA BA12/05/98MNC 1434192041
2 LARICCHIA PIERFRANCESCO BA17/03/98MNC 1450281356
3 QUARANTA MAVILO BA27/02/00MNC 1450291446
4 QUARTO LUCA FRANCESCO 29/06/98MNC 01440
5 MASTROLONARDO ANDREA BA23/11/99MNC 1390311386
6 ABATANGELO NICOLA BA09/01/99MNC 1568651440
5
CARLO GANCIA
CANELLI
PIEMONTE
1 VERCELLI ALESSANDRO AT21/05/98MNC 1516351416
2 BRIATA FEDERICO AT27/05/98MNC 1370031713
3 FORNO DIEGO AT20/04/99MNC 1323971662
4 SALVATI SIMONE AT08/07/98MNC 1420271392
5 BOSCA EROS AT10/12/99MNC 1516341440
6 ATANASOV DEJAN AT02/04/97MNC 1567841440
6
CODUSSI
BERGAMO
LOMBARDIA
1 FILICE DAVIDE BG20/09/99MNC 1413131605
2 CHIARPARIN MATTEO BG03/06/00MNC 1472451512
3 EYNARD DARIO BG29/03/00MNC 1467141500
4 ROTA GABRIELE BG13/01/98MNC 1378241470
5 GRECO DANIELE BG10/12/00MNC 1402231455
7
CIRO SCIANNA
BAGHERIA
SICILIA
1 VARRIALE LUCA PA30/07/99MNC 1455061758
2 MIANO SIMONE PA13/04/01MNC 1476881428
3 PELLITTERI SABRINA PA12/10/01FNC 1564981440
4 GAGLIANO BEATRICE PA06/11/00FNC 1476921389
8
IX I.C. PADOVA RICCI CURB
PADOVA
VENETO
1 KOLOSOV ANTONIO PD11/02/00MNC 1552511440
2 BERGAMASCO TOMMASO PD06/05/98MNC 1415381689
3 SIMONETTO ALESSIO PD20/02/00MNC 1386741437
4 SIMONETTO ANDREA PD20/02/00MNC 1386751446
5 CONSTANTINOV TIMUR 14/02/98MNC 01440
9
S.G.BOSCO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI
SARDEGNA
1 MANNINO GIACOMO CA24/07/98MNC 1381961509
2 GIORDANO GIULIA 27/04/01MNC 01440
3 CORONA RAFAELE CA03/01/01MNC 1461831617
4 USAI FRANCESCA CA02/09/98FNC 1381971365
10
FRASSATI
TORINO
PIEMONTE
1 YAO STEFANO 11/09/99MNC 01440
2 BERGERO SIMONE TO05/05/99MNC 1312811491
3 FERRARO FEDERICO TO02/04/99MNC 1318871539
4 BERTOT DAVIDE 28/08/00MNC 01440
11
DANTE ALIGHIERI
TRIESTE
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI
1 CAMANA FILIPPO TS19/06/99MNC 1367731622
2 PODGORNIK DANJEL TS08/03/99MNC 1367651440
3 CATTARUZZA GIOVANNI TS12/03/98MNC 1543551440
4 ZUBIN LORENZO TS23/07/98MNC 1543811440
5 COSTA FILIPPO TS29/01/00MNC 1505141440
12
I.C. SPILIMBERGO
SPILIMBERGO
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI
1 SIMONI GIULIO PN20/04/98MNC 1487101679
2 PELLICORO ROBERTO PN11/07/98MNC 1501801530
3 LENA LEONARDO PN02/03/99MNC 1501761356
4 DE TONI ANDREA PN25/06/98MNC 1522071425
5 PIVA DAVIDE PN20/10/98MNC 1535191440
6 PIASENTIN DIEGO PN16/01/98MNC 1501781392
13
SALESIANI TRENTO
TRENTO
TRENTINO
1 SERESIN FRANCESCO TN07/12/99MNC 1421891648
2 OCHNER FRANCESCO TN06/05/99MNC 1382551380
3 SEGALLA ENRICO TN08/02/99MNC 1511131440
4 DECARLI GIANLUCA 24/09/99MNC 01440
5 DIVAN GABRIELE TN02/05/98NC 1255311440
14
TRILLINI
OSIMO
MARCHE
1 MAGGIORE FRANCESCO AN22/11/00MNC 1375171581
2 AGOSTINELLI MATTEO AN20/08/98MNC 1412931431
3 CRISTICCHIA MATTEO AN04/06/00MNC 1388281527
4 MARCONI MASSIMILIANO AN04/02/99MNC 1343931416
5 MARCONI TOMMASO AN15/02/99MNC 1343891377
15
CARDUCCI
L'AQUILA
ABRUZZO
1 MARTELLA FRANCESCO AQ22/02/98MNC 1390411518
2 ADINOLFI FALCONE MARCO 01/09/99MNC 01440
3 ROTOLANTE LUCA AQ19/05/99MNC 1519321512
4 MARIANI VINCENZO AQ19/07/00MNC 1541781440
5 LEPIDI GIOVANBATTISTA AQ23/05/99MNC 1541771440
6 RANCITELLI ALESSANDRO AQ25/01/00MNC 1541841440
16
SACRO CUORE
RIO DI PUSTERIA
ALTO ADIGE
1 OBERHOFER ARMIN BZ10/01/98MNC 1378111440
2 SCHONEGGER TOBIAS 03/11/98MNC 01440
3 HOFER MAXIMILIAN BZ07/03/98MNC 1250511518
4 PEDEVILLA FELIX BZ08/11/98MNC 1098071440
17
VIVALDI MURIALDO
TORINO
PIEMONTE
1 SLAV NICOLAI TO17/12/98MNC 1514671512
2 BOLLEN RUBEN TO24/07/00MNC 1363861440
3 PASTORE LUCA TO16/04/99MNC 1559741440
4 DI GIORGIO SALVATORE TO15/08/99MNC 1362721437
18
MARIO NATALUCCI
ANCONA
MARCHE
1 DE PAOLIS DIEGO AN25/05/99MNC 1337771476
2 GRAZIOSI SPANTIGATI LORENAN10/09/98MNC 1313141470
3 BRASCA EMANUELE AN12/11/00MNC 1435061467
4 MARINO FRANCESCO PIO AN13/09/00MNC 1357561404
19
Ist.CIRESOLA VIALE BRIANZ
MILANO
LOMBARDIA
1 PODETTI DAVIDE MI29/04/99MNC 1484521479
2 IZZO RICCARDO MI03/08/99MNC 1484511434
3 UCCELLI FEDERICO 14/09/00MNC 01440
4 CORTI GIACOMO MI08/11/99MNC 1568891440
20
COLLEGIO ARCIVESCOVILE TR
TRENTO
TRENTINO
1 PANIZZA LUCA TN14/04/99MNC 1315891526
2 COMAI SAMUELE TN29/09/00MNC 1474271431
3 BRUGNARA MATTEO TN09/04/00MNC 1474251398
4 TAUFER ALESSANDRO TN14/12/00MNC 1393331440
5 FASSINO ALESSANDRO 18/02/00MNC 01440
6 FEREMICAEL NOAH TN20/03/00MNC 1511091440
21
C.M. VALDIGNE MONT BLANC
MORGEX
VALLE D'AOSTA
1 BLUS VIVIEN 10/01/99MNC 01440
2 COLPO CLAUDIA 16/09/99FNC 01440
3 PISANO LAURA 22/03/99FNC 01440
4 ZAMBOTTO GIULIA13/03/99FNC01440
22
I.C. GIUSEPPE GIULIANO
LATINA
LAZIO
1 COLOZZI JACOPO 25/06/99MNC 01440
2 ZICCHIERI ARIANNA 25/10/99MNC 01440
3 VACCARO FILIPPO LT20/07/99MNC 1437311440
4 ZANARDO MASSIMILIANO LT29/08/99MNC 1437301440
5 ZEPPIERI GIORGIO 13/01/00MNC 01440
23
LUIGI BARONE
VERRES
VALLE D'AOSTA
1 CANDIAN NICOLAS 08/05/98MNC 01440
2 DROGHESE FABIO AO10/07/98MNC 1506361440
3 SPAZZINI ALBERTO 21/02/00MNC 01440
4 PERRON LUCA 09/04/00MNC 01440
5 LEFHAL SOUFIAN AO09/01/98MNC 1557931440
6 TASSARA SAMUEL AO03/09/98MNC 1557941440
24
MANZONI & FERMI UDINE
UDINE
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI
1 CAL ELIA UD24/05/00MNC 1568801440
2 CONTIN ENRICO UD29/05/99MNC 1419591440
3 DI BERT ENRICO UD10/02/99MNC 1419581440
4 PARONI NICOLA 26/05/99MNC 01440
5 PARMEGGIANI ANDREA UD24/10/99MNC 1504051440
25
PELLICO-DA VINCI
ARESE
LOMBARDIA
1 FAROTTO MARCO MI07/10/98MNC 1343741440
2 TOGNON DAVIDE 31/05/98MNC 01440
3 SCURIATTI RICCARDO MI17/12/00MNC 1567871440
4 CANNICI ANDREA MI09/05/99MNC 1509891440
5 FRATTI GIORGIO 29/07/98MNC 01440
6 VECCHIATTI ALBERTO MI06/05/99MNC 1509971440
26
I.C. TRENTO5
TRENTO
TRENTINO
1 FILOSI MARCO TN21/08/98MNC 1259571491
2 SPOSATO MATTIA TN20/10/98MNC 1353551425
3 PASIECZNY KAROL TN28/05/99MNC 1404221380
4 KURELSKY BRUNO 25/02/00MNC 01440
5 MICHELINI PIETRO 30/03/00MNC 01440
6 BONFATTI CARLO 22/11/00MNC 01440
27
I.C. VOMANO BASCIANO
TERAMO
ABRUZZO
1 DI MARCANTONIO GABRIELE TE30/01/99MNC 1446411407
2 D'EUGENIO DANILO TE03/08/99MNC 1385211431
3 DI SANTE SAMUELE TE28/05/00MNC 1514711440
4 TROSINI MATTEO TE28/08/00MNC 1514761440
5 GUALA EMILIO TE14/07/00MNC 1552081440
28
OZIERI
OZIERI
SARDEGNA
1 PISANO CLAUDIO SS161198mNC 1440071440
2 POLO ALESSANDRO SS26/03/98MNC 1394231434
3 COLA ANDREA SS09/06/98MNC 1440061461
4 PEDRANGHELU MARIO SS24/12/98MNC 1440051425
5 BOGLIOLO GIORGIO SS04/11/98MNC 1424951389
6 SCANU DIEGO SS01/10/98MNC 1538351440
29
SM BELLA
ACQUI TERME
PIEMONTE
1 ARATA Alessio AL021099mNC 1521391383
2 COPPOLA DANIELE AL280399mNC 1547221440
3 BOCCACCIO DAVIDE AL090900mNC 1547211440
4 BO EDOARDO AL300998mNC 1547201440
30
R. MORO BARLETTA
BARLETTA
PUGLIA
1 NOCERINO RENATO BT14/08/99MNC 1441871449
2 BOSCHETTO STEFANO BT19/10/99MNC 1477521440
3 FUCCILLI SIMONE BT20/01/00MNC 1388451353
4 CARPENTIERE COSIMO 31/07/98MNC 01440
5 LIEGI SIMONE 23/11/98MNC 01440
31
PIRANDELLO CIVITANOVA
CIVITANOVA MARCHE
MARCHE
1 RENZETTI LEONARDO MC09/01/99MNC 1429601566
2 CAPPELLA LEONARDO MC16/06/99MNC 1429541467
3 MORICONI VALERIA MC09/05/98FNC 1429561386
4 LATTANZI MATTEO MC21/12/00MNC 1454961257
5 ELETTO ANDREA MC30/10/00MNC 1506561440
6 CICCALE' PIERO MC13/10/00MNC 1508121425
32
GUARDIAGRELE
GUARDIAGRELE
ABRUZZO
1 FICCA ALESSANDRO CH09/02/01MNC 1556321440
2 ALIMONTI ANDREA CH13/07/99MNC 1415471446
3 DI CRESCENZO MATTIA CH12/08/99MNC 1387301401
4 ADORANTE DAVIDE CH30/04/99MNC 1543181440
5 DI SCIASCIO FILIPPO CH11/01/01MNC 1481521368
33
I.C. MARRUBIU
MARRUBIU
SARDEGNA
1 PANNELLA LUIG 05/06/98MNC 01440
2 MELIS ALESSIO OR01/05/98MNC 1449251344
3 SPANO DANIEL OR28/03/98MNC 1490071434
4 CAULI LUCA OR05/07/98MNC 1490031449
5 SCANU LORENZO OR26/11/98MNC 1449271422
34
A. TREVES DI SAINT VINCEN
SAINT VINCENT
VALLE D'AOSTA
1 BRSCIC MATTIA AO03/04/98MNC 1467971389
2 MENEGHETTI FEDERICO AO01/04/99MNC 1467931377
3 GAUDIO ANDREA AO05/01/98MNC 1506301440
4 TRIGLIA GUGLIELMO AO15/05/00MNC 1506261440
5 BALLIANA IVAN AO25/05/98MNC 1467991431
35
N. FESTA
MATERA
BASILICATA
1 VESPE ROCCOMARIA 27/06/00MNC 01440
2 GARRAMONE VINCENZO MT14/08/99MNC 1368751392
3 CALCULLI GIROLAMO MT17/09/99MNC 1424131410
4 DALL'AGLIO STEFANO MT07/04/00MNC 1368781407
36
I.C. LAGUNDO
LAGUNDO
ALTO ADIGE
1 ELLER GERD BZ07/09/98MNC 1434291338
2 FELDERER JONAS BZ04/04/99MNC 1499781440
3 HIRBER SUSANNE BZ14/09/00FNC 1359911356
4 NERVO NICOLAS 16/06/99MNC 01440
5 LADURNER ERIK BZ28/05/99MNC 1383441440

Generated by Vega