PRIMARIE_MASCHILE_MISTO

Acqui Terme (AL) - 10052012, 13052012

List of participants

TeamIDPlayerFedBirthdayGenderTitleID_NatRtgN
1
PINETO
PINETO
ABRUZZO
1 COCCIARETTO LUCA TE27/04/02MNC 1428321524
2 PANCOTTINI DANIELE TE10/08/01MNC 1528431440
3 DI FEBBO ALESSIO TE13/06/01MNC 1528391440
4 DI FEBBO NICOLO' TE21/12/02MNC 1528401440
2
INFANZIA LIETA
CAGLIARI
SARDEGNA
1 PITZANTI MATTEO CA27/02/02MNC 1461771659
2 ONNIS LUCA CA25/06/02MNC 1522651434
3 USAI LUIGI CA22/08/01MNC 1430881407
4 PASOLINI EDOARDO CA02/05/01MNC 1461791353
5 ATZENI FEDERICO CA03/02/01MNC 1542441440
6 MARONGIU DANIELE 31/12/01MNC 01440
3
DANTE ALIGHIERI
PESARO
MARCHE
1 ARGHITTU PIETRO PU22/09/01MNC 1464611440
2 PEDINI ANDREA PU22/07/01MNC 1464681455
3 FORTE RUBEN 08/12/02MNC 01440
4 IPPOLITI SIMONE PU12/09/02MNC 1509451467
5 SARTI DAVIDE PU11/03/02MNC 1464701455
6 MORANI ALESSANDRO PU02/08/02MNC 1546251440
4
3 C.D. GROSSETO
GROSSETO
TOSCANA
1 RUSSO LEONARDO GR21/01/03MNC 1513161440
2 MIGLIACCIO ROSARIO 23/04/01MNC 01440
3 LUCHI EDOARDO GR07/10/02MNC 1422221470
4 BIGI DAVIDE GR10/05/01MNC 1513111440
5 STEFANI MATTEO GR26/07/01MNC 1517471440
5
VILLA OPICINA
TRIESTE
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI
1 RADETIC ALAN TS29/08/01MNC 1536571440
2 NABERGOI NEDIR TS19/01/01MNC 1524981440
3 CIACCHI DANIEL 15/10/01MNC 01440
4 PIERI SEBASTJAN TS24/03/03MNC 1511221446
5 KERPAN NIKOLA TS15/10/03MNC 1560801440
6 PANJEK FILIP TS12/03/03MNC 1560811440
6
1 C.D. D'AZEGLIO
BARLETTA
PUGLIA
1 LOMBARDI ROSANNA 20/09/02FNC 01440
2 PELLIZZIERI FABIO 07/01/04MNC 01440
3 GUERRA RAFFAELLA 04/12/02FNC 01440
4 PAOLILLO ETTORE 15/01/03MNC 01440
5 CAFAGNA PIETRO 22/05/02MNC 01440
7
1 C.D. S. MAURO
CASORIA
CAMPANIA
1 CAMMAROTA ANDREA NA16/03/02MNC 1476621440
2 LA MANNA SIMONE NA01/03/02MNC 1499091440
3 MESSINA MATTEO 20/09/02MNC 01440
4 BARBATO EMANUELE NA13/12/02MNC 1529181440
5 POLIZIO ITALO 22/09/03MNC 01440
6 D\'ANNA ETTORE NA20/06/02MNC 1491031440
8
138 C.D. BASILE
ROMA
LAZIO
1 ZHANG LUCA 11/07/01MNC 01440
2 LAMPARELLI DOMENICO RM07/08/01MNC 1464131440
3 MONACO VALERIO RM20/11/03MNC 1510741440
4 MARINELLI LORENZO RM12/12/01MNC 1464181440
5 PISCOZZO ELISA RM09/06/01FNC 1541251440
9
7 C.D. LATINA
LATINA
LAZIO
1 GRANDI DANIELE LT08/08/01MNC 1511511440
2 ZICCHIERI SARA LT26/05/02FNC 1515161440
3 LUNGU DARIA 05/12/01MNC 01440
4 AZZATI GIORGIO 18/07/02MNC 01440
5 ZERBINATI NICCOLO' 06/09/01MNC 01440
6 SIRAGUSA MATTIA 09/06/02MNC 01440
10
75 C. D. EUR
ROMA
LAZIO
1 GIANNOTTI ADRIANO RM01/08/01MNC 1444061440
2 BEVILACQUA ALESSANDRO RM21/12/03MNC 1481991440
3 MUTTI MANUELE RM18/03/03MNC 1482081440
4 SENATORI LORENZO RM07/11/03MNC 1528851440
5 PACETTI SMITH MAXIMILIAN 30/05/05MNC 01440
6 MANZINI LUCA RM08/08/03MNC 1486331440
11
C. R. F. CHABOD
AOSTA
VALLE D'AOSTA
1 FUSINAZ MARTIN AO20/09/02MNC 1557981440
2 CIAVORELLA FABIO 19/09/02MNC 01440
3 CERRATO GABRIELE 13/04/02MNC 01440
4 DI CLEMENTE DAMIANO 14/06/01MNC 01440
5 LAI SAMUELE 02/01/01MNC 01440
6 CASELLA ROCCO 18/01/02MNC 01440
12
C.D. SORRENTO
SORRENTO
CAMPANIA
1 D'ESPOSITO ANTONINO NA28/11/02MNC 1541591440
2 DI LEVA ANTONIO NA21/03/01MNC 1523551440
3 SCARPATO MARCO NA07/10/01MNC 1519531440
4 GARGIULO GIANMARCO NA09/07/01MNC 1565561440
5 APREA CATALDO 09/07/01MNC 01440
6 SOMMA RENATO 24/07/01MNC 01440
13
DALL'OCA BIANCA
VERONA
VENETO
1 EZIEFULA LORDSWILL VR09/05/01MNC 1565301440
2 ARUCCI ARIEL VR21/04/00MNC 1565291440
3 STEVAN NICOLO' VR28/12/01MNC 1565391440
4 RIGHETTI MASSIMO VR27/02/01MNC 1565381440
5 PULBERE MARCO VR20/10/01MNC 1565371440
14
GAMBARO

PIEMONTE
1 LIZZUL COPPE MIRKO 11/12/01MNC 01440
2 CASARETO MATTIA 03/04/01MNC 01440
3 TESSAROLLO ADRIANO TO27/10/01MNC 1560081440
4 FONTANA MATTEO TO27/08/01MNC 1559161440
5 SALVINI ZENO 28/11/01MNC 01440
15
I.C. BOZZAOTRA MASSA LUBR
MASSA LUBRENSE
CAMPANIA
1 GARGIULO MASSIMO NA09/11/01MNC 1523631440
2 CELENTANO ANTONINO NA16/12/01MNC 1523521440
3 ERCOLANO MARIO NA30/09/01MNC 1523561440
4 GARGIULO ARMANDO NA07/08/01MNC 1523611440
5 DE MARIA ROMOLO NA06/03/01MNC 1523531440
6 GARGIULO MARIKA NA29/08/01FNC 1523621440
16
I.C. CLARINA TRENTO 4
TRENTO
TRENTINO
1 TUNSOIN FLAVIUS FLORIN 18/03/01MNC 01440
2 AZZOLINI ELIA 20/09/01MNC 01440
3 SCHIRRIPA STEFANO TN13/09/01MNC 1496261440
4 SANTONI LORENZO TN28/09/01MNC 1496251440
5 BERTOZZI ANDREA TN05/07/01MNC 1495941440
6 BULACHI NICOLAE 15/12/00MNC 01440
17
I.C. CORNEDO
PRATO ALL' ISARCO
ALTO ADIGE
1 LANTSCHNER ARNOLD BZ200301mNC 1359971440
2 RESCH SEPP BZ12/10/01MNC 1453631440
3 LANTSCHNER DANIEL BZ05/08/04MNC 1550501440
4 LANTSCHNER EGON BZ22/05/01MNC 1565751440
18
I.C. LAGUNDO
LAGUNDO
ALTO ADIGE
1 WALTER JONAS BZ19/05/01MNC 1499881440
2 BLAAS ZENO BZ08/07/01MNC 1550441440
3 BLAAS ADAM BZ19/04/03MNC 1550431440
4 HOELZL TOBIAS 20/05/02MNC 01440
19
I.C. MADONNA BIANCA TRENT
TRENTO
TRENTINO
1 DEGASPERI MATTEO 23/12/01MNC 01440
2 BORTOLAMEOTTI OSCAR 25/12/00MNC 01440
3 BENIGNI MARTINO 28/02/01MNC 01440
4 MICHELETTI DAMIANO 06/01/02MNC 01440
5 RIZZI MICHAEL 13/03/02MNC 01440
20
I.C. SANTA GIUSTA
SANTA GIUSTA
SARDEGNA
1 COSTERI GIANPIETRO 21/02/01MNC 01440
2 SPANU SIMONE OR17/03/01MNC 1565851440
3 SERRA MATTEO OR11/12/01MNC 1565841440
4 MASALA SIMONE OR10/04/01MNC 1565811440
5 CRUCCAS EDWARD LAWRENCE 28/04/02MNC 01440
6 LOPIANO FABIO OR05/08/02MNC 1565801440
21
MATTEO PIRINA
TELTI
SARDEGNA
1 AZZENA ALBERTO OT28/07/01MNC 1549391440
2 BACCIU MAURO OT07/05/01MNC 1549501440
3 BERROUK MUSTAPHA 25/01/01MNC 01440
4 SCANU GABRIELE OT14/09/01MNC 1549401440
22
REDONDESCO - I.C. ASOLA
REDONDESCO
LOMBARDIA
1 DOLCI FILIPPO MN03/11/01MNC 1459441440
2 ROVERSELLI MAURO MN21/09/01MNC 1459581440
3 BOZZARDI ALESSANDRO MN04/01/03MNC 1505871440
4 GROSSI PIETRO MN01/08/02MNC 1557181440
5 GIARETTA IDA GIULIA 23/07/01MNC 01440
6 MANSOURI SABIR 05/06/02MNC 01440
23
VS DOBERDOB
DOBERDO'
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI
1 JUREN FILIP TS26/01/02MNC 1395641440
2 ANTONUTTI EMIL GO02/06/02MNC 1525651440
3 KOBAL SASA 18/03/02MNC 01440
4 COTIC TOMAZ GO10/09/02MNC 1554671440
5 BRECELJ JARO 28/01/02MNC 01440
6 BENSA JAN GO30/05/02MNC 1554651440
24
MARIA IMMACOLATA
MILANO
LOMBARDIA
1 VALENTINOTTI MATTEO MI18/03/04MNC 1567911440
2 LAVORGNA FILIPPO MI27/02/02MNC 1443491407
3 LUNGHI SAMUELE MI20/04/04MNC 1447831461
4 SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA MI11/02/03MNC 1444571407
5 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO MI27/02/02MNC 1443501482
25
SIBILLA ALERAMO
TORINO
PIEMONTE
1 LO CURTO ANDREA TO09/07/01MNC 1429061425
2 LO CURTO DAVIDE TO13/02/04MNC 1520601425
3 RINAUDO LEO TO07/04/02MNC 1559831440
4 LAMORTE DANIELE 28/09/04MNC 01440
26
1 C.D. SACCARDO
MONTEBELLUNA
VENETO
1 BALZAN ALESSANDRO TV31/05/01MNC 1518731401
2 LOIACONO LEONARDO 10/12/02MNC 01440
3 LOIACONO ANTONIO 10/12/02MNC 01440
4 EL KHALQI MOHAMED 12/04/01MNC 01440
5 MONTALI ALBERTO TV21/12/02MNC 1470151416
6 PETRELLA ANDREA TV01/12/02MNC 1463721440
27
DE AMICIS
L'AQUILA
ABRUZZO
1 SIGNORI YON FILIPPO AQ21/04/01MNC 1509571407
2 ROTOLANTE STEFANO AQ03/03/02MNC 1519331512
3 COLAGRANDE LUIGI AQ05/03/01MNC 1541731440
4 DE VITI DARIO AQ13/02/02MNC 1503531347
5 STOPPACCIOLI SIMONE AQ28/03/01MNC 1541871440
28
IC11 LAGHI VICENZA
VICENZA
VENETO
1 CARRARO RICCARDO 06/02/01MNC 01440
2 GENNARI ANDREA VI06/07/01MNC 1374291440
3 CONSOLARO CAMILLA VI23/04/01FNC 1490261368
4 MAGAZZU LORENZO VI30/08/01MNC 1490291440
5 MARCHESIN GINEVRA VI25/06/01FNC 1521561440
29
BEINASCO GRAMSCI
BEINASCO
PIEMONTE
1 MASSESSI GIOLE 17/12/02MNC 01440
2 ANTONIU CHRISTIAN TO07/12/02MNC 1537071440
3 BOLOGNESI SIMONE TO31/05/01MNC 1500151440
4 GARBEZZA DAVIDE TO09/12/01MNC 1500351329
5 SCANO SIMONE TO26/05/02MNC 1568271440
6 PORZIO GABRIELE TO11/05/02MNC 1537171440
30
2 C.D. CHIETI
CHIETI
ABRUZZO
1 RANELLUCCI LORENZO CH11/03/01MNC 1467011395
2 NOTARI VINCENZO 15/02/02MNC 01440
3 TARABORRELLI LUCA CH16/06/01MNC 1519671440
4 DESARIO RUGGERO CH23/07/01MNC 1466751386
5 DI LANZO ALESSANDRO CH01/04/01MNC 1466791440
31
I.C. TIZIANA WEISS
TRIESTE
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI
1 MORGANTE GABRIELE TS16/07/01MNC 1511211341
2 ZOCH MICHELE TS03/04/01MNC 1511261440
3 HALILI ARDISON 28/01/01MNC 01440
4 AUSILIO SIMONE 13/11/01MNC 01440
5 DELLA MEA PIETRO 16/11/01MNC 01440
32
A. DA ROSCIATE
BERGAMO
LOMBARDIA
1 RIGGIO LUCA BG04/02/02MNC 1402361377
2 GRECO GABRIELE BG27/09/02MNC 1448541380
3 SONZOGNI LUCCHETTI GABRIEBG02/07/02MNC 1534721440
4 BURINI LUCA BG26/02/02MNC 1534541440
5 LUIZAGA SIMONE 11/01/02MNC 01440
6 LUIZAGA FEDERICO 11/01/02MNC 01440
33
FRAGGIANNI
BARLETTA
PUGLIA
1 DIBARI DANIELE BT31/10/01MNC 1388371320
2 DICORATO ANTONIO 21/12/01MNC 01440
3 DAMICO ALESSANDRO BT09/08/04MNC 1479241425
4 LAMONACA ALESSANDRO 22/03/01MNC 01440
5 TAVOLETTI PAOLO BT23/08/03MNC 1479341440
34
I.C. SCOCCHERA
ANCONA
MARCHE
1 MASERA LORENZO AN05/03/01MNC 1436371518
2 SMERZINI JACOPO AN04/02/02MNC 1413611335
3 TOMASICCHIO EDOARDO AN08/04/02MNC 1451751422
4 FERRERO MARCO AN12/05/01MNC 1413721380
5 CANIGLIA CARLO AN15/09/01MNC 1552971440
6 FERRERO FILIPPO AN02/05/03MNC 1477191374
35
3 C.D. CUNEO
CUNEO
PIEMONTE
1 MARENGO GIANCARLO CN07/05/01MNC 1424241308
2 MARENGO GIANLUCA CN07/05/01MNC 1424231380
3 GABRIUNAS MATAS 19/12/99MNC 01440
4 PASQUALE SAMUELE CN17/09/01MNC 1564421440

Generated by Vega